Men 1600 Meter Run Finals

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:11 PM  2/16/2013
                           Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                                     Results - Simplot Games

 

  Men 1600 Meter Run -
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Faure, Ricky              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:20.22
  2 Heslington, Jake          12 Timpanogos,Orem UT     4:20.62
  3 Reid, Chandler            12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:26.30
  4 McLelland, Brayden        12 Caveman Trac,Americ    4:26.44
  5 Cromar, Brayden           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:27.52
  6 Rotellini, Michael        12 Bronc Track,Sherida    4:27.55
  7 Brewer, Andrew            11 Brewer, Andr,South     4:27.57
  8 Tadesse, Ephraim          12 Golden Ears,Maple R    4:27.67
  9 Williams, Skylar          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:28.85
 10 Seachris, Jared           12 Bonneville T,Ogden     4:28.87
 11 Lindmeir, Marcus          12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    4:29.00
 12 Green, Tyson              12 Caveman Trac,Americ    4:29.44
 13 Gutierrez, Tomy           12 East High Sc,Salt L    4:30.23
 14 Jasper, Brian             12 Bonneville T,Ogden     4:30.38
 15 Perry, Cade               12 Bonneville T,Ogden     4:30.81
 16 Hendrickson, Adam         12 Hendrickson,,Bear R    4:30.90
 17 Meirow, Liam              11 Meirow, Liam,Dillon    4:31.22
 18 Gardner, Owen             11 Sprinville Track,Sp    4:31.76
 19 Downey, Michael           10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    4:31.95
 20 Smith, Stokton            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:32.24
 21 Clay, Kaden               12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    4:33.39
 22 Patey, Paxton             12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    4:33.59
 23 Rodrigues, Jamon          12 Cchs,Gillette WY       4:33.72
 24 Gray, Jesse               12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:35.76
 25 Gunther, Benson           12 Caveman Trac,Americ    4:36.42
 26 Dillon, Taylor            10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:36.75
 27 Marchant, Erik            12 Mercury Trac,Salt L    4:37.14
 28 Brotherton, Devyn         11 Cody TC,Cody WY        4:37.19
 29 Aposhian, Andrew          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:38.30
 30 Ward, Josh                10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:39.04
 31 Swenson, Zach             11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:39.43
 32 Mott, Jesse               12 Bonneville T,Ogden     4:39.54
 33 Hasty, Gavin              10 Salem Hills,Salem U    4:39.59
 34 Bonenberger, Aaron        12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:41.32
 35 Hamilton, Nicholas        11 Mountain Wes,Missou    4:44.01