Women 800 Meter Run Prelim

Simplot Games                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                  Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                            Results - Simplot Games
  Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run -
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims
  ================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1   647 Westaway, Jenna     12 Calgary Internat,Ca    2:13.47q
    2  1397 Edwards, Kaela      12 Lion Strength,Littl    2:13.52q
    3   938 Child, Ellie        11 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:14.97q
    4   954 Martinez, Shea      11 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:17.78q
    5  1417 Trofimenkoff, Vane  12 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:20.18q
    6  1077 Jones, Nijae        11 Eoydc,Oakland CA       2:20.60q
    7  1388 Smallwood, Natasha  10 Leduc Track Club,Le    2:20.79q
    8   877 Vessa, Giulianna    11 Colorado Flyers,Aur    2:22.01q
    9  2294 Tiffany, Briana     12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:22.49q
   10  1926 Lane, Janice        10 Speed City,Long Bea    2:22.75q
   11  1496 Cooney, Riley        9 Mt. View Trck CO,Lo    2:23.07q
   12  1413 Carlin, Taylor      12 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:23.68q
   13  2202 Cox, Taylor         10 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    2:25.30q
   14  2080 Fraser, Saragh      12 Timpview Track,Prov    2:26.14q
   15   684 Smith, Tenaly       12 Canyon Track  Cl,Na    2:26.95q
   16  1698 Hermann, Rebecca    12 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    2:27.56q
   17  1369 Meade, Cassidy      11 Laramie Tracc Club     2:27.61q
   18  1795 Carter, Stacie      12 Roy Track Club,Roy     2:27.65q
   19   956 Sweatfield, Shaele  12 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:27.68q
   20  2264 Barrett, Mercy      12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:28.42q
   21   643 Martin, Emma         9 Calgary Internat,Ca    2:28.72q
   22  1538 McKay, Katie        12 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:28.77q
   23  2259 Wassum, Sadie       10 Worland High School    2:29.40q
   24   645 Rietze, KaylaMarie  12 Calgary Internat,Ca    2:29.71q
   25  1788 Hanna, Cate         11 Rocky Mountain F,Bi    2:29.99q
   26  1433 Hash, Sarah         11 Maple Mountain T,Sp    2:30.20q
   27  1591 Kitt, Nicole        10 Northeast Albert,St    2:30.40q
   28  1677 Maydew, Dana        10 Real Training,Hende    2:31.10
   29   657 Gorman, Erin        11 Campbell County        2:31.26
   29  1673 Enriquez, Deyja     10 Real Training,Hende    2:31.26
   31  2292 Snell, Dana         11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:31.28
   32  1439 Quintana, Brenda    10 Maple Mountain T,Sp    2:31.54
   33  1146 Miller, Merritt     10 Fossil Ridge Tra,Fo    2:31.55
   34  1148 Weber, Emily        10 Fossil Ridge Tra,Fo    2:31.78
   35   850 Holiday, Kimberly   10 Cody Track Club,Cod    2:31.95
   36   942 Frandsen, Katie     11 Davis Track Club,Ka    2:32.21
   37   816 Pfoor, Heidi        10 Cheyenne Central,Ch    2:32.27
   38  1067 Rose, Christiana    11 Elko Track Club,Elk    2:33.13
   39  1415 Lesniak, Luiza       9 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:33.19
   40  1440 Thomson, Kylie      10 Maple Mountain T,Sp    2:33.21
   41  1703 O'Brien, Maura      12 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    2:33.57
   42  1416 Setzer, Tristan      9 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:33.66
   43   608 Rotellini, Katie    10 Bronc Track Club,Sh    2:33.97
   44  1414 Lautner, Christina   9 MAC Track,Sherwood     2:34.46
   45  2095 Dunlap, Katrina     11 Titan Track Club       2:34.79
   46  1334 Smothers, Brooke     9 Kelly Walsh High,Ca    2:35.45
   47  1761 Jereb, Reanna       12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:35.80
   48  1757 Catterall, Cassia    9 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:35.92
   49   814 Honaker, Alysha     12 Cheyenne Central,Ch    2:35.95
   50   817 Robertson, Brittan  10 Cheyenne Central,Ch    2:36.48
   51  1543 Ruby, Ellen         11 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:36.50
   52  1164 Gustafson, Kendall  11 Gardena Core,Garden    2:37.46
   52   820 Wollert, Tayler     12 Cheyenne Central,Ch    2:37.46
  ....Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run -
   54  1746 Spencer, Ally       11 Riverton TC Ut,W. J    2:38.32
   55   699 Sanchez, Marissa    11 Capital High Bru,He    2:38.51
   55  1701 Lattes, Sophie      10 Ric Rojas Runnin,Bo    2:38.51
   57  2206 Olsen, Julianna     12 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    2:38.58
   58  1331 Lattimer, Meghann   12 Kelly Walsh High,Ca    2:39.39
   59  1613 Stratton, Rachel    11 Orem,Orem UT           2:39.61
   60  1590 Gagne, Alanna       12 Northeast Albert,St    2:39.67
   61  2272 Daun, Nicole        12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:40.53
   62   726 Frankland, Amber    11 Casper Natrona T,Ca    2:40.60
   63  1545 Thane, Emilie       12 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:40.82
   64  1065 Carpenter, Kayla    11 Elko Track Club,Elk    2:42.30
   65  2158 Barella, Elaine     12 Warrior Express,Cen    2:43.27
   66  1529 Diehl, Jessica      12 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:43.70
   67  1467 Knapp, Sierra       10 Mercury Track,Slc U    2:43.74
   68  1612 Stratton, Jordyn    11 Orem,Orem UT           2:44.34
   69   729 Hanson, Terrin      12 Casper Natrona T,Ca    2:44.98
   70  2255 Cruz-Nicklas, Mika  11 Worland High School    2:45.47
   71  1997 Hill, Jordan        12 Team H,Driggs ID       2:46.85
   72  2210 Tadler, Haley        9 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    2:47.45
   73  1546 Umbaugh, Kelly      12 Mountain West Tr,Mi    2:47.75
   74  1228 Sanders, Alyssa     10 Green River Wolv,Gr    2:47.95
   75  1224 Lake, Jonna          9 Green River Wolv,Gr    2:48.13
   76  2090 Ashby, Mallory      10 Titan Track Club       2:48.94
   77  1833 Bauer, Whitney      12 Salt City Stride,Sl    2:48.97
   78  1222 Cornell, Allie       9 Green River Wolv,Gr    2:49.39
   79  1230 Wilde, Hannah        9 Green River Wolv,Gr    2:49.60
   80  2203 Davis, Amber        12 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    2:49.73
   81   722 Borah, Mariah       10 Casper Natrona T,Ca    2:50.57
   82   732 Johnson, Callie     11 Casper Natrona T,Ca    2:50.63
   83  1869 Brown, Jorie        12 Sky View,Smithfield    2:51.27
   84  1022 Kinghorn, Katelyn   10 Digger Track Clu,Su    2:52.93
   85  2300 Whipple, Becca      12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi    2:53.27
   86  1946 Powell, Whitney     11 SR Track Club,Black    2:57.90
   87  2101 Neyts, Maddy        10 Titan Track Club       2:58.77
   88  1225 McMicheal, Cheyenn   9 Green River Wolv,Gr    2:58.88
   89  2207 Page, Megan         10 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    2:59.31
   90  2196 Allmendinger, Hale  11 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    3:00.07
   91  1832 Banks, Kirsten      11 Salt City Stride,Sl    3:01.69
   92  2146 Bade, Brittany      10 Viking Track Clu,Pl    3:03.32
   93  1357 Ross, Natali        12 Lander Tigers          3:04.38
   94  1541 Rocheleau, Trae     12 Mountain West Tr,Mi    3:06.10
   95   535 Starkjohann, Sasa    9 Big Piney,Big Piney    3:08.34
   96  1281 Santistevan, Mary   12 Highland Track C,Sl    3:09.09
   97  1835 Pedraza, Nicol      11 Salt City Stride,Sl    3:13.46
   98  1834 Mendoza, Bethany    10 Salt City Stride,Sl    3:23.18
   99  2211 Tidwell, Taylor     10 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo    3:30.74
  100  1089 Nichifor, Nicoleta  12 Evanston Red Dev,Ev    3:35.61