Women 800 Meter Prelims

Women 800 Meter Run ‑
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cox, Taylor               12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:18.01q  4
2 Cooney, Riley             11 Fort Collins,Windso    2:18.03q  2
3 Celis, Jennifer           12 Celis, Jenni,Hotchk    2:18.10q  1
4 Wassum, Sadie             12 Worland H.S.,Worlan    2:19.36q  2
5 Dilmore, Paige            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:19.77q  1
6 Setzer, Tristan           11 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:21.14q  2
7 Ryan, Megan               12 Mountain Vie,Orem,     2:21.16q  1
8 Smiedala, Carly           10 Helena ‑ Cap,Helena    2:22.40q  3
9 Traxler, Gabby            10 University o,Calgar    2:22.50q  3
10 Holiday, Kim              12 Cody Track,Cody, WY    2:22.58q  4
11 Swanson, Alycia           10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:23.60q  1
12 Smith, Nikki              11 American For,Americ    2:24.37q  5
13 VanLith, Danielle          9 Canyon Track,Nampa,    2:25.94q  2
14 Hayward, Annie            11 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    2:26.15q  3
15 Smallwood, Natasha        12 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:26.29q  4
16 Codner, Kami              12 Mountain Vie,Orem,     2:26.36q  4
17 Sanchez, Emma             12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:26.50q  1
18 DeWolf, Ella              11 Laramie Trac,Larami    2:27.13q  3
19 Bland, Naena              12 Sky View Gir,Smithf    2:27.72q  1
20 Bradford, Meskerem        11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    2:29.42q  6
21 Nelson, Brooke            12 Top of Utah,Logan,     2:29.77q  1
22 Smethurst, Alicia         10 Casper Natro,Casper    2:29.83q  5
23 Maston, Makenna           12 Casper Natro,Casper    2:29.84q  1
24 Kilgore, DiSeanna         12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    2:30.06q  4
25 Gallegos, Emily            9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:30.72q  2
26 Burton, Eleanor           12 Burton, Elea,Park c    2:30.91q  3
27 Henry, Alyse              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:31.05q  5
28 Christensen, Claire       11 Mount Olympu,Hollad    2:31.09   4
29 Raffin, Gio               11 South Bay Ex,San Jo    2:31.61   2
30 McQuarie, Miranda         10 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    2:31.74   2
31 Schaefer, Bridget         12 Colorado Sun,Lakewo    2:31.90   1
32 Dilmore, Faith             9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:32.10   8
33 Mahlke, Julia             10 Mahlke, Juli,Spring    2:32.63   2
34 Sherrod, Kayla            10 Laramie Trac,Larami    2:33.51   5
35 Cipriano, Tiahna          11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:33.94   5
36 Howard, Essini            12 Blazin Bruin,Long B    2:34.27   6
37 Johnson, Ava               9 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:34.44   6
38 Case, Nikita              10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:35.24   3
39 Granados, Bianca          12 Valley High,Gilcres    2:35.56   4
40 Sanchez, Katherine         9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:35.65   7
41 Fredrick, Abbie           10 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    2:35.73   8
42 Zeiger, Rachael           12 Zeiger, Rach,Glasgo    2:35.79   1
43 Braun, Malia              11 Gate City Tr,Pocate    2:36.46   6
44 Bardin, Amber             12 American For,Americ    2:36.59   5
45 Benner, Katie             11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    2:36.61   5
46 Sherman, Zoe              12 Bronc Track,Sherida    2:36.82   5
47 Lloyd, Cailey             12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:36.99   2
48 Martynuik‑Pombert, Nicol  10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:37.10   6
49 Turner, Caitlyn           10 Star Valley,Afton,     2:37.38   7
50 Sargent, Kendall          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:38.05   7
51 Agcoili, Audrey            9 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    2:38.88   4
52 McFarland, Adriana        12 Titan Track,Syracus    2:39.08   7
53 McGinley, Claire          11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    2:39.15   6
 
 
….Women 800 Meter Run ‑
54 Zhou, Sophia              12 Isc Internat,San Jo    2:39.42   3
55 Ferrell, Anna             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:39.55   7
56 Pryor, Payton             10 American For,Americ    2:39.97   6
57 Szczur, Anna              10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:40.12   8
58 Kleven, Jessica           12 Team Pueblo,Pueblo,    2:40.33   3
59 Sudweeks, Madi            10 Corner Canyo,Draper    2:41.04   7
60 Martinez, Amanda          12 Colorado Sun,Lakewo    2:41.05   4
61 Jackson, Celestial        10 Chey Central,Cheyen    2:41.31   8
62 Paris, Ivy                12 Thermopolis,Theremo    2:41.32   8
63 Downes, Maddie            10 portneuf val,chubbu    2:41.62   8
64 Hill, Katelyn             12 Club Diggers,Sugar     2:41.77   7
65 Farnsworth, Amria          9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:41.81   9
66 Hermann, Kyra              9 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:41.87   8
67 Candido, Isabelle         10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:42.02   8
68 Powers, McKenna           12 Worland H.S.,Worlan    2:42.16   8
69 Stewart, Sophie            9 American For,Americ    2:42.34   6
70 Richarz, Kendall          12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    2:42.44   2
71 Harward, Sydney           12 Mountain Vie,Orem,     2:42.92   7
72 Page, Megan               12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     2:43.12   9
72 Copeland, Caitlin         12 Big Piney,Big Piney    2:43.12   9
74 Rothrock, Elizabeth       11 Rothrock, El,Denver    2:43.28   3
75 Bradshaw, Brigid          12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:44.03   5
76 Knoll, Jessica            12 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:45.25  10
77 McDonald, Emily           12 McDonald, Em,Rexbur    2:45.89   7
78 Caruso, Samantha          12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:46.73   7
79 Fawcett, Krysten          12 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:46.76   7
80 Yoho, Carri               11 Northridge T,South     2:47.08   9
81 Wasielewski, Daniella      9 MAC Track,Edmonton,    2:47.56   6
82 Johnson, Rachel           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:50.18   9
83 Zuniga, Katie             11 Northridge T,South     2:50.31   8
84 Anderson, Elise           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:50.36   9
85 Hill, Ashley              12 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    2:51.20   6
86 Stolp, Tianna             10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    2:52.61   8
87 Hatch, Billie              9 Preston Trac,Presto    2:54.83   9
88 Wydick, Kami               9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    2:55.16   9
89 Goldberg, Sam             11 South Bay Ex,San Jo    2:57.84   9
90 Stringham, Winter         10 Northridge T,South     3:00.24   9
91 Gunnerson, Sadie          10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:03.14  10
92 Wood, Nicole              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    3:06.75   9
93 Allred, Jessica           11 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    3:07.58   5
94 Littlefield, Kailee       10 Northridge T,South     3:11.48  10
95 Singley, Tori             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:15.11  10
96 Israelsen, Rachel         11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:20.02  10
97 Tidwell, Sam              10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:20.83  10
98 Dillon, Morgan             9 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:28.46  10
99 Lamb, Allison             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:29.63  10
100 Mills, Heather            10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     3:29.69  10
‑‑ Freeman, Hannah            9 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf        DNF   3