Women 4 x 200 Meter Relay Prelims

Women 4×200 Meter Relay ‑
===================================================================
School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fort Collins Track Club  ‘A’                        1:43.80q  8
2 Academy of Speed ‑ Aos  ‘A’                         1:44.62q  1
3 Blazin Bruins  ‘A’                                  1:44.81q  3
4 East Oakland Youth Development  ‘A’                 1:45.24q  2
5 Core Speed  ‘A’                                     1:45.46q  6
6 Mhs Wildcats  ‘A’                                   1:45.93q  7
7 Central Oregon Track Club  ‘A’                      1:47.33q  5
8 Fluid Motion  ‘A’                                   1:47.88q  5
9 Calgary Warriors Track Club  ‘A’                    1:48.34q  3
10 Central City Cheetahs  ‘A’                          1:48.86q  6
11 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘A’                                1:49.01q  3
12 Trojan Track Club  ‘A’                              1:49.08q  7
13 Cheetah International  ‘B’                          1:49.13   2
14 Rock Springs High School  ‘A’                       1:50.35   8
15 Isc International Empire Athle  ‘B’                 1:50.48   8
16 Mountain West Youth Track Club  ‘A’                 1:50.85   1
17 Core Speed  ‘B’                                     1:51.08   5
18 Blazin Bruins  ‘B’                                  1:51.33   4
19 Bronc Track Club  ‘A’                               1:51.36   7
20 Davis Track Club  ‘A’                               1:52.55   4
21 Colorado Sun TC  ‘A’                                1:53.02   1
22 Campbell County High School  ‘A’                    1:53.05   4
23 Helena ‑ Capital  ‘A’                               1:53.88   1
24 Fossil Ridge Track Club  ‘A’                        1:54.50   2
25 Idaho Dash Track Club  ‘A’                          1:54.63   7
26 Green River Wolves Track  ‘A’                       1:54.87   5
27 Davis Track Club  ‘B’                               1:55.11   8
28 Mhs Wildcats  ‘B’                                   1:55.59   6
29 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘B’                                1:56.59   6
30 Bozeman Track Club  ‘A’                             1:56.97   4
31 Cheetah International  ‘A’                          1:57.03   3
32 CR Elite  ‘A’                                       1:57.76   4
33 Mountain View Colorado‑Track C  ‘A’                 1:58.21   2
34 Warrior Express  ‘A’                                1:58.90   3
35 Gate City Track Club  ‘A’                           2:00.19   6
36 Bronc Track Club  ‘B’                               2:00.80   1
37 Mountain View Colorado‑Track C  ‘B’                 2:01.15   5
38 Manti  ‘A’                                          2:01.91   5
39 Team Provo  ‘A’                                     2:02.30   7
40 Indian Track Club  ‘A’                              2:03.27   2
41 Gate City Track Club  ‘B’                           2:05.65   7
42 Helena ‑ Capital  ‘B’                               2:09.68   8
43 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘A’                      2:20.30   6