Women 1600 Meter Prelims

Women 1600 Meter Run ‑
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scholl, Tabor             11 Scholl, Tabo,kremml    5:04.14q  5
2 McKinnon, Sam             12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:06.32q  1
3 Gilfillan, Darby          12 Gilfillan, D,Denver    5:09.17q  4
4 Feeny, Sarah              12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:09.87q  2
5 Carter, Kashley           11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    5:10.68q  1
6 Malone, Hannah            12 Top of Utah,Logan,     5:12.33q  2
7 Mitchell, MarLee          11 Mitchell, Ma,South     5:15.86q  1
8 Stepp, Makayla            12 American For,Americ    5:16.49q  5
9 Snyder, Alyssa            11 Snyder, Alys,Coalvi    5:16.71q  3
10 Holbrook, Millika         11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:17.06q  1
11 Hamlin, Emily             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:17.96q  3
12 Wendt, Sydney              9 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:18.39q  2
13 Hagen, Erin               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:18.45q  3
14 Argyle, Aubrey             9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.77q  4
15 Albrechtsen, Hannah       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.79q  3
16 Hardin, Caroline          12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:19.46q  1
17 Christianson, Sara        10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:19.85q  4
18 Weaver, Miah               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:19.92q  2
19 Ciluffo, Kaley            11 Ciluffo, Kal,Le Cla    5:21.61q  5
20 Johnson, Chelsey          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:22.06q  2
21 Williams, Isabella        11 Titan Track,Syracus    5:22.07q  1
22 Destefano, Quinn          12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:23.42q  5
23 Sondag, Ashley            12 Casper Natro,Casper    5:23.66q  5
24 Keirstead, Haley           9 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:24.00q  5
25 Sargent, Sarah            11 East,Holladay, UT      5:24.12q  5
26 Dimick, Sharlie           12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:24.32q  1
27 Piaia, Karli              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:24.68q  2
28 Phillips, Abby            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:24.99q  5
29 Bench, Maddie             11 American For,Americ    5:26.02q  1
30 Hedquist, Josey           11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:29.57q  3
31 Olsen, Molly               9 Casper Natro,Casper    5:29.97q  2
32 Simmons, Tabitha          10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:30.84q  4
33 Leach, Diane              12 American For,Americ    5:31.89q  1
34 Garrett, Maranda          11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:32.13q  3
35 Demler, Hannah            11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:32.40q  1
36 Amen, Jourdan              9 Catc,Oakland, CA       5:32.56q  4
37 Cornell, Katie            10 American For,Americ    5:32.59   4
38 Geisler, Ally              9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:32.72   5
39 Ausmann, Calbi            10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:33.07   2
40 Hollingsworth, Samantha    9 American For,Americ    5:33.11   1
41 Davies, Hannah             9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:33.39   5
42 Bock, Ashley              11 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:34.39   4
43 Bocanegra, Rachel         12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:34.93   3
44 Hassell, Cambria          11 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    5:35.13   5
45 Oxton, Madison            11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:35.39   2
46 Hedquist, Sam             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:35.55   1
47 Yager, Madison            11 Chey Central,Cheyen    5:35.72   6
48 Beard, Tatum              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:35.86   1
49 Crofts, Katherine         12 Mount Olympu,Hollad    5:36.06   4
50 Morgan, Mckayla           12 Riverton (Ut,Rivert    5:36.44   2
51 Vance, Aimee              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:36.74   3
52 Hageman, Kia              12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:37.59   2
53 Callister, April          10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:37.99   2
 
 
….Women 1600 Meter Run ‑
54 Larsen, Cheyenne          11 Larsen, Chey,Eagle     5:38.55   3
55 Ali, Marwa                10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:39.46   3
56 Bradshaw, Katie            9 American For,Americ    5:39.86   3
57 Whimple, Makenzie         12 Whimple, Mak,Spring    5:40.42   4
58 Nickerson, Angie          12 East,Holladay, UT      5:40.45   2
59 Elgan, Caitlin            12 Preston Trac,Presto    5:40.54   4
60 Wilson, Tilda              9 East,Holladay, UT      5:40.60   6
61 Heaton, Sam               11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:40.67   4
62 Givens, Josie             10 Green River,Green R    5:40.81   4
63 Kuerschner, Melina        10 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:40.99   3
64 Keller, Aliesha           11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:45.93   6
65 Neuenschwander, Grace      9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:46.20   6
66 Schellenberg, Bonnie       9 American For,Americ    5:46.22   6
67 Tadler, Haley             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:46.32   7
68 Ojeda, Jasmin             12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:46.42   7
69 Lythgoe, Holland          10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:46.73   6
70 Deeter, Lynzi             12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    5:47.23   7
71 May, Marley                9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:47.84   8
72 Gunther, Anna             10 American For,Americ    5:48.09   1
73 Blair, Sophia             12 Elko Track C,Elko,     5:48.41   3
74 Hill, Shaylee              9 Club Diggers,Sugar     5:48.51   7
75 Hammons, Emily            11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    5:48.70   7
76 Cadena, Priscilla         10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo    5:49.09   4
77 Jeffries, Jessi           12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:50.60   5
78 Knight, Amber             11 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:51.02   8
79 Kunz, Tatjana             10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:51.49   3
80 Smith, Shannon            10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:51.92   8
81 Navarrete, Julieta        10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:52.02   8
82 Huntzinger, Emmaline      10 East,Holladay, UT      5:52.27   6
83 Van Orden, Quincy         12 Van Orden,blackfoot    5:53.67   4
84 Smith‑Lopez, Maria         9 Laramie Trac,Larami    5:53.95   2
85 Price, Shelby             10 Corner Canyo,Draper    5:54.02   7
86 Field, Katelyn            10 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:54.05   7
87 Weber, Emily              12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    5:54.27   1
88 Bennett, Jessica          12 Bennett, Jes,Cedar     5:54.78   6
89 Bledsoe, Madison          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:54.88   9
90 Monroy, Monica            10 Monroy, Moni,Sarato    5:54.89   6
91 Cracroft, Rylee           10 Sky View Gir,Smithf    5:54.92   7
92 Sheffield, Skylar          9 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:55.11   7
93 Powell, Sara              12 Powell, Sara,Ammon,    5:55.15   6
94 Perry, Julia              10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:55.19   5
95 Barella, Elaine           12 Warrior Expr,Centen    5:56.89   9
96 Dixon, Haley               9 Dixon, Haley,Payson    5:57.45   9
97 Epp, Erin                 12 MAC Track,Edmonton,    5:57.54   6
98 Anderson, Erin            10 Alpha wolves,Orem,     5:57.66   9
99 Sheffield, Jade           10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:57.84   9
100 Lyons, Megan              12 Gate City Tr,Pocate    5:58.39   7
101 Drollinger, Paytin         9 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    5:59.02  11
102 Lake, Jonna               11 Green River,Green R    5:59.05   8
103 Zaugg, Sydney             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:59.08   9
104 Powell, Kateyn            10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:59.58   2
105 Rogers, Olivia            10 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    5:59.63   4
106 Robinson, Xiomara          9 Bronc Track,Sherida    6:00.34   8
107 van Leeuwen, Magdalena    10 van Leeuwen,,Little    6:00.95   5
108 Jensen, Rachel            10 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    6:01.65   2
109 Asay, Austin              12 Chey Central,Cheyen    6:02.52   6
 
 
….Women 1600 Meter Run ‑
110 Rayl, Sydney               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:02.67   8
111 Holiday, Jessica          10 Cody Track,Cody, WY    6:02.76   6
112 James, Sarah              12 James, Sarah,Eagle     6:03.04   8
113 Dyer, Shaylee             12 Northridge T,South     6:03.94   7
114 Hills, Izzy                9 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:04.12   9
115 Rigby, Rachel             10 Riverton (Ut,Rivert    6:05.52   8
116 Palos, Kim                 9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:05.69   7
117 Ashworth, Madison         10 Star Valley,Afton,     6:05.99   7
118 Young, Gabby              10 Titan Track,Syracus    6:06.32   9
119 Winter, Bailey             9 Winter, Bail,Farr W    6:06.77   6
120 Fowers, Jerra             10 Fowers, Jerr,Hooper    6:07.07   9
121 Tanner, Alex              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:08.00   9
122 Datwyler, Kaitlyn         11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:08.09  10
123 Bykowski, Janelle          9 Bykowski,Lethbridge    6:08.40   1
124 Tanner, Nikki             11 Mount Olympu,Hollad    6:08.53  10
125 Hargrove, Mikayla          9 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:10.52   8
126 Pinnock, Tori             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    6:11.04   6
127 Foster, Caroline          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela    6:11.23   8
128 Miserlian, Eve             9 Warrior Expr,Centen    6:11.70   8
129 Joyner, Sarah              9 Green River,Green R    6:12.93  10
130 Olson, Katarina           10 Helena ‑ Cap,Helena    6:13.46   5
131 Jex, Rebekah              10 Jex, Rebekah,Sarato    6:13.48   9
132 Baxter, Apryl              9 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    6:13.52  10
133 Bickmore, Lochlyn         12 Bickmore, Lo,Sarato    6:14.59   9
134 Olcott, Siera             10 portneuf val,chubbu    6:14.96   8
135 McMicheal, Cheyenne       11 Green River,Green R    6:15.19  10
136 Neumann, Dakota           10 Green River,Green R    6:15.23   9
137 Price, Anne               11 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:15.60   7
138 Petersen, Erica           11 Warrior Expr,Centen    6:17.23   9
139 Hamilton, Annalisa         9 Canyon Track,Nampa,    6:17.58   9
140 Jacobsen, Becca           12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:17.70   9
141 Rich, Haeli               10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    6:18.48  11
142 Ashworth, Elese           11 Ashworth, El,Sarato    6:19.05   8
143 Hampton, Hannah           10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:19.37  10
144 Urlacher, Shanna          11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    6:19.98   8
145 Johnson, Holly            10 Bonneville T,Ogden,    6:20.13   7
146 Dunlap, Katrina           12 Titan Track,Syracus    6:20.99  10
147 Kjar, Aubree              11 Kjar, Aubree,Cedar     6:21.07  10
148 Berry, Amber              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:21.26  11
149 Thackray, Emma            12 portneuf val,chubbu    6:22.70  10
150 Randall, Allison          11 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    6:23.30   6
151 Hughes, Abby              11 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:23.80  11
152 Clark, Krista             12 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:24.89  11
153 Williams, Sarah           11 Colstrip Ath,Colstr    6:25.85  10
154 Atkinson, Brittany        10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:26.67  10
155 Paulsen, Madison          11 Gate City Tr,Pocate    6:27.05  11
156 O’Neal, Jesse Ray         11 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:27.07  10
157 Thissen, Carmen           10 portneuf val,chubbu    6:27.14  11
158 Rushing, Megan            10 East,Holladay, UT      6:27.75  12
159 Andersen, Klarissa        10 Shelley  Tra,Shelle    6:27.82   5
160 Call, Emma                10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:28.43  10
161 Allman, Kiley             10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    6:28.84  11
162 Kingsley, Kayla           10 Northridge T,South     6:32.33  11
163 Hollingworth, Allison     11 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    6:33.54  11
164 Morgan, Hannah            12 Alpha wolves,Orem,     6:33.98  12
165 Salazar, Laura            12 Mountain Vie,Orem,     6:34.11  11
 
 
….Women 1600 Meter Run ‑
166 Starkjohann, Sasa         11 Big Piney,Big Piney    6:34.69  11
167 Pham, Sharlyn             11 Northridge T,South     6:38.17  11
168 Archer, Kendall            9 Corner Canyo,Draper    6:38.60  10
169 Coleman, Jennesa          12 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:39.03  11
170 Hutchinson, Emily         11 Evanston Red,Evanst    6:40.21  10
171 Larsen, Ashley            11 Uintah Utes,Vernal,    6:43.50   9
172 Trautman, Ashton          11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    6:46.11  11
173 Ferguson, Jessica         10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:46.97  12
174 Van Orden, Mailee          9 Van Orden,blackfoot    6:48.43  10
175 Bouley, Eleanor           10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:48.99  12
176 Trader, Alyssa            10 Wildcat Trac,Woods     6:51.17  12
177 Peterson, Renee           11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:51.38  12
178 Jacob, Karissa            11 Titan Track,Syracus    6:51.47  12
179 Barnes, Destani           11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    6:52.02  12
180 Cullimore, Courtney       12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    6:53.63   8
181 Grodi, Catie              11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    7:05.33  12
182 Jenkins, Autumn           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:05.64  11
183 Cannon, Miriam            12 Eagles TC,Provo, UT    7:08.62  12
184 Arredondo, Casey          11 Canyon Track,Nampa,    7:09.90  12
185 Jeffrey, Kate             10 Northridge T,South     7:12.44  12
186 Mendoza, Bethany          12 Mendoza, Bet,Salt L    7:13.13  12
187 Shaw, Annie               11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     7:25.33  10
188 Jacobsen, Aubrie          11 Titan Track,Syracus    7:26.30  12
189 Busby, Lauren             12 Titan Track,Syracus    7:33.81  12
190 McHan, Cami                9 Gooding Runn,Goodin    7:45.25  12
191 Tanner, Emalee             9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    7:54.34  12
192 Quayle, Hanna              9 Gate City Tr,Pocate    8:21.64  12