Women 1600 Meter Final

Women 1600 Meter Run ‑

===================================================================

Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

Finals

1 Feeny, Sarah              12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:46.97   3

2 McKinnon, Sam             12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:58.78   3

3 Gilfillan, Darby          12 Gilfillan, D,Denver    4:59.03   3

4 Malone, Hannah            12 Top of Utah,Logan,     5:00.53   3

5 Scholl, Tabor             11 Scholl, Tabo,kremml    5:01.08   3

6 Carter, Kashley           11 Juab High Sc,Nephi,    5:05.57   3

7 Snyder, Alyssa            11 Snyder, Alys,Coalvi    5:07.22   3

8 Stepp, Makayla            12 American For,Americ    5:08.88   3

9 Holbrook, Millika         11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     5:10.92   3

10 Mitchell, MarLee          11 Mitchell, Ma,South     5:11.34   3

11 Ciluffo, Kaley            11 Ciluffo, Kal,Le Cla    5:11.51   2

12 Albrechtsen, Hannah       12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:12.05   2

13 Hamlin, Emily             11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:12.78   3

14 Williams, Isabella        11 Titan Track,Syracus    5:13.32   2

15 Hardin, Caroline          12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:15.03   2

16 Simmons, Tabitha          10 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:18.46   1

17 Argyle, Aubrey             9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:18.69   2

18 Dimick, Sharlie           12 Titan Track,Syracus    5:18.72   1

19 Christianson, Sara        10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:19.38   2

20 Sondag, Ashley            12 Casper Natro,Casper    5:19.51   2

21 Bench, Maddie             11 American For,Americ    5:19.58   1

22 Johnson, Chelsey          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:19.84   2

23 Weaver, Miah               9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:20.67   2

24 Phillips, Abby            12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:20.69   1

25 Wendt, Sydney              9 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:21.06   3

26 Destefano, Quinn          12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    5:21.61   2

27 Garrett, Maranda          11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     5:22.65   1

28 Demler, Hannah            11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:22.70   1

29 Olsen, Molly               9 Casper Natro,Casper    5:26.27   1

30 Piaia, Karli              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:27.21   1

31 Hedquist, Josey           11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:28.78   1

32 Leach, Diane              12 American For,Americ    5:29.24   1

33 Hagen, Erin               11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    5:30.66   2

34 Sargent, Sarah            11 East,Holladay, UT      5:32.28   1

35 Keirstead, Haley           9 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:32.30   2

36 Amen, Jourdan              9 Catc,Oakland, CA       5:32.53   1