Woman 60 Meter Prelims

Simplot Games                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
             Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                       Results - Simplot Games
 Women 60 Meter Dash -
 ==================================================================
     Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H
 ==================================================================
 Preliminaries
   1  1851 Cunliffe, Hannah    10 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.60q
   2   872 Ries, Chyna         10 Colorado Flyers,Aur       7.65q
   3   875 Sant, Marybeth      11 Colorado Flyers,Aur       7.67q
   4   519 Auzenne, Micha      11 Auzenne, Micha,E Pa       7.68q
   5  1925 Hicks, Traci        12 Speed City,Long Bea       7.75q 1
   6  1168 Lewis, Sydney       12 Gardena Core,Garden       7.76q 1
   7  1848 Scott, Christine    12 Scott, Christine,De       7.76q
   8  1895 Smallwood, Shelby   10 South Bay Expres,Sa       7.77q 1
   9  1108 Bouyer, Kennadi     11 Flying Aj's Trac          7.78q
  10   874 Sanni, Zainab       11 Colorado Flyers,Aur       7.83q 1
  11  1278 Cline, Sarah        12 Heritage Track C,Sa       7.85q 1
  12  1119 Deadwiler, Camille  11 Flying Jaguars,Herc       7.86q
  13  1169 Owens, JaShonna     11 Gardena Core,Garden       7.90q 1
  14   945 Harrison, Sylvia    12 Davis Track Club,Ka       7.90q 1
  15   867 Gillespie, Vanessa  12 Colorado Flyers,Aur       7.91q 1
  16   876 Vaden, Sierra       11 Colorado Flyers,Aur       7.93q 1
  17   781 Romo, Emily         11 Centennial Track,Au       7.94q
  18  1075 Blake, Jasiri       12 Eoydc,Oakland CA          7.95q 1
  19   753 Cantrell, Gabriell  10 Catc,Oakland CA           7.97
  20  1854 Stavig, Sarah        9 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       8.00
  21  1115 Williams, Brandi    11 Flying Aj's Trac          8.01
  22  1850 Bain, Marie          9 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       8.02
  23  1121 Veale, Mariee       12 Flying Jaguars,Herc       8.03  1
  24  2295 Van Halder, Alexan  12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       8.04
  25   871 Porter, Tiana       12 Colorado Flyers,Aur       8.06  1
  26  1302 Todd, Tekeya        12 Isc Internationa          8.07
  27  1120 McNeally, Sanita    12 Flying Jaguars,Herc       8.10
  28  2044 Cain, Hannah         9 Team RunStrong            8.12
  28  1170 Wilburn, Alexis     10 Gardena Core,Garden       8.12  1
  30  1676 Holland, Mia        12 Real Training,Hende       8.17
  31  1109 Coker, Alanna       12 Flying Aj's Trac          8.18  1
  32  1927 Myers, Tori         12 Speed City,Long Bea       8.23  1
  33   793 Frazier, Sarah      12 Central Oregon T,Be       8.24
  33  1852 Kameni, Floriane    10 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       8.24
  35  1329 Hockley, Taylor     12 Kelly Walsh High,Ca       8.25
  36  1076 Epps, Alanna         9 Eoydc,Oakland CA          8.27  1
  37  1469 Trawally, Fatou     11 Mercury Track,Slc U       8.30
  38  1276 Buck, Casey         11 Heritage Track C,Sa       8.33
  39  1870 King, Bethany       12 Sky View,Smithfield       8.36
  40  1266 Pfister, Taylor     10 Hellgate Track            8.38
  41  1902 Czarnecki, Julia    12 Spartan Flyers            8.39  1
  42  2016 Laws, Nicole        11 Team Provo,Provo UT       8.41  1
  42  1533 Hollinger, Holly    12 Mountain West Tr,Mi       8.41  1
  42  1742 Jackson, Alexis      9 Riverton TC Ut,W. J       8.41
  45  1279 Williams, Sarah     11 Heritage Track C,Sa       8.43  1
  45  1114 Rodseth, Ali        12 Flying Aj's Trac          8.43
  45  1547 Zimmer, Natalie     12 Mountain West Tr,Mi       8.43  1
  48   815 Merryman, Mercedes  10 Cheyenne Central,Ch       8.48  1
  49   603 Kassen, Nicci       12 Bronc Track Club,Sh       8.51
  49  1540 Porch, Tess         10 Mountain West Tr,Mi       8.51  1
  49  1973 Wellard, McKenzie   12 Star Valley,Afton W       8.51
  52  1500 Uhlenbrock, Kacey   11 Mt. View Trck CO,Lo       8.52  1
  53  1465 Beckstead, Kassadi  10 Mercury Track,Slc U       8.54
 ....Women 60 Meter Dash -
  53  1111 Lanzafame, Alexand  11 Flying Aj's Trac          8.54  1
  55   728 Hannewald, Paige    11 Casper Natrona T,Ca       8.55  1
  56  1025 Siddoway, McKenzie  10 Digger Track Clu,Su       8.57  1
  57  1853 Silliman, Tierney    9 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       8.58
  58   719 Carrillo, Marisol   12 Carrillo, Mariso,Ab       8.60  1
  58  2129 Alston, Keanne       9 Trojan Track Clu,Ri       8.60  1
  60   754 Evans, Janaa        11 Catc,Oakland CA           8.61
  60  2131 Minnix, Micaila     11 Trojan Track Clu,Ri       8.61  1
  62   664 Saenz, Brittany     11 Campbell County           8.62
  63   700 Scholl, Kalei       12 Capital High Bru,He       8.63
  63  1311 Jackson, Whitney    11 Jackson, Whitney,Fr       8.63  1
  65  2268 Broadbent, Sophia   10 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       8.68
  66  1593 Macdonald, Lindsey  11 Northeast Albert,St       8.71
  67  1112 Marzano, Allyssa    12 Flying Aj's Trac          8.72
  68  1967 Myers, Ivy          11 Star Valley,Afton W       8.73  1
  68   836 Stewart, Cali        9 Cheyenne South H,Ch       8.73
  70   599 Gardner, Brynne     11 Bronc Track Club,Sh       8.78  1
  71  1544 Sax, Hannah         10 Mountain West Tr,Mi       8.82  1
  72  1655 Muse, Kryshawna     12 Portneuf Valley,Poc       8.83  1
  73  1212 Lopez, Janeth       12 Gooding,Gooding ID        8.85
  74   727 Graney, Kylie       11 Casper Natrona T,Ca       8.86  1
  74   909 Jones, Morgan       12 CR Elite,Twin Falls       8.86
  76  1262 Bryant, Codi Jean   10 Hellgate Track            8.90
  77   734 Maddox, Halie       10 Casper Natrona T,Ca       8.96  1
  78   709 Oneal, Angel        11 Cardinal Track C,Sa       8.98  1
  78   723 Brown, Storee       10 Casper Natrona T,Ca       8.98
  80  1654 Mullins, Abrey       9 Portneuf Valley,Poc       9.01
  80   701 Starceski, Lexie    12 Capital High Bru,He       9.01  1
  82  1495 Coleman, Jaci       10 Mt. View Trck CO,Lo       9.05  1
  83  1968 Perry, Justene      12 Star Valley,Afton W       9.09  1
  84   835 Codr, Amber          9 Cheyenne South H,Ch       9.11  1
  84  2297 Waite, Megan        11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       9.11
  86   730 Hermon, Brittany    11 Casper Natrona T,Ca       9.13  1
  86   883 Olmstead, Ashlynn   10 Columbia Gorge T,Ho       9.13  1
  88   914 Richards, Riane     12 CR Elite,Twin Falls       9.14
  89   533 Long, Taylor        11 Big Piney,Big Piney       9.16  1
  89  1942 Anderson, Olivia    10 SR Track Club,Black       9.16  1
  91  1964 Holbrook, Misty     12 Star Valley,Afton W       9.19  1
  92  1733 Lynott, Ashley      11 Riverton HS Wyo,Riv       9.20  1
  93   534 McNinch, Kaycee     10 Big Piney,Big Piney       9.30  1
  94   694 Leslie, Mary        10 Capital High Bru,He       9.38
  95  1972 Walton, Becca       12 Star Valley,Afton W       9.40  1
  96  1031 Bussian, Bella      10 Durango Track Cl,Du       9.43
  97  1037 McMunn, Lauren      11 Durango Track Cl,Du       9.45
  98   703 Wardell, Kara       11 Capital High Bru,He       9.70
  99  1735 Snell, Haley        10 Riverton HS Wyo,Riv       9.84
 100  1624 Gilbert, Shayla     10 Pocatello Track,Poc       9.91
 101   786 Vazquez, Summer     10 Central City Che,W        9.95  1
 102  2105 Thurgood, Michelle  12 Titan Track Club         10.02
 103  2018 Martin, Kelly        9 Team Provo,Provo UT      10.39
  --   626 Dixon, Jessica      12 Butte County,Arco I         DQ  1