2020 Girls Flights

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                         Meet Program

Event  31   Girls Weight Throw
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1 
  1    3026  Wortham, Krystal                     12 Wortham, Krystal, Denver, CO
  2    1549  Eling, Haylin                        11 Eling, Haylin, Olds, AB
  3    2918  Richens, Riley                       11 Uintah, Vernal, UT
  4    2629  Moffat, Lizzy                        11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
  5    2630  Moffat, Matashia                     11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
  6    2218  Pete, Ivy                            10 Pete, Ivy, Spokane, WA
  7    2124  Vasas, Ellie                         11 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
  8    2541  Park, Willow                         12 Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork, UT
  9    2721  Phelps, Josie                        12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 10    2436  Keelin, Celeste                      12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 11    1434  Aquino-Thomas, Nyxa                  12 Convent & Stuart Hall, San Francisco, C
 12    2743  Wuest, Breeann                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 13    2438  McConnell, Allison                   12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 14    2738  Wattles, Madelynn                    11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 15    1963  Mckown, Meleeah                      12 Mckown, Meleeah, Minden, NV
 16    2431  Chrisawn, Trinity                    12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 17    1651  Grexton, Anna                        12 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 18    2616  Gertsch, Emily                       11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 19    1949  Canepa, Aliyah                       12 Maribyrnong, Tarneit, VIC
 20    1652  Kler, Ashpreet                       11 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 21    1654  Peterson, Katie                      10 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 22    2744  Yates, Lacy                          11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 23    2140  Opp, Amanda                          11 Opp, Amanda, Wheat Ridge, CO
 24    2217  Payne, Alexandra                     11 Payne, Alexandra, Silverdale, WA
 25    1649  Billings, Markayla                   12 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 26    1008  Shomachuk, Jinaye                    11 Airdrie Aces Athletics Club, Airdrie, A
 27    1572  Figueroa, Cheyenne                   12 Figueroa, Cheyenne, Providence, RI

Event  33   Girls Pole Vault
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1 
  1    1082  Bell, Samantha                       12 Bell, Samantha, Layton, UT
  2    1242  Kuehl, Maggie                        12 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  3    1254  Thoney, Alicia                       12 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  4    1347  Chapple, Savannah                    12 Chapple, Savannah, South Jordan, UT
  5    1393  Cummings, Amira                      12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne, WY
  6    1414  Meier, Nyah                          11 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
  7    1417  Reed, Kinsie                         11 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
  8    1420  Shaffer, Grace                       11 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
  9    1495  Haworth, DesiJo                      12 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 10    1512  Olander, Anna                        11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 11    1525  Wood, Shae                           12 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 12    1526  Davis, Brielle                       10 Davis, Brielle, West Jordan, UT
 13    1554  Ellingford, Shelyse                  10 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 14    1559  Lange, Victoria                      11 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 15    1571  Fairbanks, Sabrina                    9 Fairbanks, Sabrina, Cedar Hills, UT
 16    1870  Langin, Kinsey                       12 Langin, Kinsey, Meridian, ID
 17    1883  Sanchez, Aubry                       12 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 18    1921  Grimmer, Grace                       12 Lone Peak, Highland, UT
 19    2000  Campbell, Jadyn                      12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 20    2018  Hansen, Stella                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 21    2025  Kuchenbrod, Anneke                    9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 22    2030  McGuirl, Avery                       11 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 23    2033  Migliaccio, Gianna                   12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 24    2073  Crossen, Cassi                       12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 25    2088  Weibel, Erin                         10 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 26    2180  Ortiz, India                         10 Ortiz, India, Holladay, UT
 27    2249  Barnum, Elise                        12 Raise the Bar, Reno, NV
 28    2251  Sheppard-Moore, Samantha             12 Raise the Bar, Reno, NV
 29    2350  Manson, Mia                          12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 30    2376  Wick, Kaya                           12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 31    2384  Richards, Tatum                       9 Richards, Tatum, Gilbert, AZ
 32    2402  Steeneck, Summer                     12 RIverton HS, Riverton, UT
 33    2598  Ezeji-Okoye, Delaney                 12 Stacy Dragila Vault Co, Garden City, ID
 34    2601  Scheurman, Julie                     12 Stacy Dragila Vault Co, Garden City, ID
 35    2640  Stark, Kendall                       12 Stark, Kendall, Billings, MT
 36    2641  Stetler, Hannah                      12 Stetler, Hannah, South Jordan, UT
 37    2864  Kern, Kelly                          12 Tri-Valley Flyers, Antioch, CA
 38    3030  Zimmerman, Emma                      11 Zimmerman, Emma, Billings, MT

Event  35   Girls High Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1 
  1    1041  Rawlings, Lauren                     12 American Fork, American Fork, UT
  2    1091  Motsick, Carley                      12 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
  3    1231  Carroll, Dulce                       10 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  4    1265  Bliss, Reagan                        10 Calgary Warriors Track Club, Calgary, A
  5    1273  Anderson, Ajah                       11 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
  6    1370  Cerenil, Jourdaine                   12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
  7    1388  Stoddard, Jordan                     10 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
  8    1398  Turner, Addy                         12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne, WY
  9    1405  Andre, Sarah                         11 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
 10    1471  Crotteau, Cora                       12 Crotteau, Cora, Idaho Falls, ID
 11    1554  Ellingford, Shelyse                  10 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 12    1694  Tolman, Haily                        10 Helena Novas, Helena, MT
 13    1741  Hughes, Ajia Asia                    11 Hughes, Ajia "Asia", High Rolls, NM
 14    1900  Lee, London                          11 Lee, London, Compton, CA
 15    1904  Lempka, Maddie                       11 Lempka, Maddie, Idaho Falls, ID
 16    1935  Lords, Whitney                       12 Lords, Whitney, Meridian, ID
 17    2019  Hasskamp, Gabbie                     10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 18    2253  Austin, Halli                        12 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 19    2274  King, Jordyn                         12 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 20    2282  Shipley, Taylor                      11 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 21    2324  Gillett, Elise                       12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 22    2390  Kosanovich, Olivia                    9 RISE Athletics, Broomfield, CO
 23    2420  Reid, Asha                           10 Riverton Wyoming, Riverton, WY
 24    2451  Wilson, Kameron                      11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 25    2453  Romero, Sabina                       11 Romero, Sabina, Nogales, AZ
 26    2531  Burnham, Emma                        12 Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork, UT
 27    2606  Boulter, McKinley                    11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 28    2608  Christie, Johannah                   12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 29    2623  Jenkins, Lily                        12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 30    2632  Romasko, Isabel                      11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 31    2639  Wolfley, McCora                      12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 32    2670  Liptrot, Kloe                        10 Syracuse Track Club, West Point, UT
 33    2704  Hansen, Olivia                       12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 34    2719  Moon, Paige                          11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 35    2726  Roberts, Emily                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 36    2736  Voorhies, Kennedy                     9 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 37    2745  Denbow, Lara                         11 Team Manitoba, Winnipeg, MB
 38    2759  Luke, Sophia                         11 Team Provo, Provo, UT
 39    2777  Jackson, Jade                        12 Team Sugar, Sugar City, ID
 40    2779  Klingler, Ryley                      10 Team Sugar, Sugar City, ID
 41    2906  Fairey, Emberli                      11 Uintah, Vernal, UT
 42    3032  Chambers, Aimee                      12 Chambers, Aimee

Event  37   Girls Long Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1 
  1    1014  Arkills, Elise                       12 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  2    1017  Pullom-Trent, Ta-Onjany              11 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  3    1056  Apedaile, Alisabeth                  11 Apedaile, Alisabeth, Mendon, UT
  4    1059  Atkinson, Asjah                      11 Atkinson, Asjah, Carson, CA
  5    1081  Belibi, Fabiola                      10 Belibi, Fabiola, Englewood, CO
  6    1088  Greenelsh, Torie                     10 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
  7    1126  Washington, Genesis                  10 BLAZIN BRUINS, Long Beach, CA
  8    1199  Coley, Jocelynn                      12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  9    1259  Brown, Ahmeah                         9 Brown, Ahmeah, Kuna, ID
 10    1267  Gatzke, Natasha                      12 Calgary Warriors Track Club, Calgary, A
 11    1279  Harris, Caelyn                       10 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
 12    1282  Smith, Simone                         9 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
 13    1283  Callahan, Reese                      10 Callahan, Reese, Shelley, ID
 14    1292  Moore, Nyomi                         10 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
 15    1331  Ford, Milan                          10 CATC, Oakland, CA
 16    1348  Andam, Camilla                       12 CHEETAH UTAH, West Valley City, UT
 17    1351  Bilic, Anna                          12 CHEETAH UTAH, West Valley City, UT
 18    1362  Prettyman, Lucie                     10 CHEETAH UTAH, West Valley City, UT
 19    1389  Thomson, Katie                       10 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 20    1422  Spiering, Holly                      11 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
 21    1428  Wilson, Autumn                       10 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
 22    1429  Doublin, Trinity                     10 Colorado Jets, Denver, CO
 23    1431  Davis, Jahzara                       11 Colorado Springs Striders, Colorado Spr
 24    1475  Cofer, Kendall                       11 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
 25    1592  Brown, Kalea                         12 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 26    1594  Dixon, Kyli                           9 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 27    1616  Williams, Faith                      11 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 28    1624  Ballard, Sarah                        9 Gold Medal Athletics, LEHI, UT
 29    1626  Brailsford, Rebekah                  11 Gold Medal Athletics, LEHI, UT
 30    1683  Heggen, Lauren                       12 Heggen, Lauren, Missoula, MT
 31    1736  Holiday, Sydney                      12 Holiday, Sydney, Broomfield, CO
 32    1750  Cromwell, Sophia                     10 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 33    1769  Nixon, Julia                         12 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 34    1779  Tschida, Alexis                      10 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 35    1799  Roubidoux, Hailey                    12 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
 36    1800  Stone, Hallie                         9 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
 37    1844  Robinson, Tierney                    12 Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY
 38    1846  Siplon, Taylor                       11 Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY
 39    1875  Gardner, Taylor                      11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 40    1877  Johnson, Kodi                         9 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 41    1889  Larson, Maggie                       11 Larson, Maggie, MAPLE LAKE, MN
 42    1901  Lee, Savannah                        11 Lee, Savannah, Rexburg, ID
 43    1935  Lords, Whitney                       12 Lords, Whitney, Meridian, ID
 44    1961  Matcham, Hannah                      12 Matcham, Hannah, Greenbrae, CA
 45    1962  McGree, Rileigh                      10 McGree, Rileigh, Butte, MT
 46    2025  Kuchenbrod, Anneke                    9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 47    2026  Lewis, Ashton                        11 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 48    2035  Morrison, Whitney                    12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 49    2042  Parker, Jayden                       10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 50    2057  Sweatland, Ann                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 51    2063  Wekkin, Laurissa                     10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 52    2071  Bundy, Taylor                        12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 53    2072  Cage, Briana                          9 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 54    2078  Lohrer, Rylie                        12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 55    2086  Sisco, Braydin                        9 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 56    2089  Willadson, Calen                     11 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 57    2102  Bonn, Allie                          10 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 58    2103  Brunger, Makenna                     10 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 59    2172  Raymond, Taye                        12 Orem Track Club, Orem, UT
 60    2207  Heddens, Elise                       12 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 61    2240  Johnson, Emma                        12 Preston Track Club, Preston, ID
 62    2252  Anderson, Maren                      11 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 63    2254  Baker, Natalie                        9 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 64    2260  Burt, Hailey                         11 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 65    2282  Shipley, Taylor                      11 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 66    2310  Cheesman, Cassidy                    12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 67    2316  Diasabeygunawardena, Margot          11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 68    2324  Gillett, Elise                       12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 69    2333  Heo, Eilene                          10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 70    2341  Kielian, Kylee                        9 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 71    2345  Lange, Grace                         12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 72    2348  Mallory, Ashlyn                      10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 73    2350  Manson, Mia                          12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 74    2361  Poland, Olivia                       12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 75    2362  Portis, Kelia                        12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 76    2368  Trank-Greene, Julea                  12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 77    2369  Turner, Makenna                      12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 78    2422  Toso, Jocelyn                        11 Riverton Wyoming, Riverton, WY
 79    2450  Wanjoku, Favour                      12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 80    2466  Howell, Bridgette                    11 Roy Track Club, Roy, UT
 81    2510  Shaw, Keegan                         11 Shaw, Keegan, Atherton, CA
 82    2545  Ganashamoorthy, Hannah               11 Speed Unlimited, Monroe, WA
 83    2552  Hartman, Danika                       9 Spike Up Athletics, Nampa, ID
 84    2618  Harber, Anna                         12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 85    2625  Liserio, Adriana                     12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 86    2692  Carey, Catherine                      9 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 87    2704  Hansen, Olivia                       12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 88    2726  Roberts, Emily                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 89    2739  Weimer, Brooke                       12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 90    2759  Luke, Sophia                         11 Team Provo, Provo, UT
 91    2813  Youngs, Angela                       12 Thunder Basin Bolts, Gillette, WY
 92    2854  Braithwaite, Haley                   12 Tri-Valley Flyers, Antioch, CA
 93    2855  Coats, Aryel                         12 Tri-Valley Flyers, Antioch, CA
 94    2883  Hancock, Abby                         9 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 95    2903  Avila, Shaylee                       12 Uintah, Vernal, UT
 96    2989  Agboola, Rofiat                      12 WinnipegOptimistAthletics, Winnipeg, MB

Event  39   Girls Shot Put
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1549  Eling, Haylin                        11 Eling, Haylin, Olds, AB
  2    3026  Wortham, Krystal                     12 Wortham, Krystal, Denver, CO
  3    1800  Stone, Hallie                         9 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
  4    2438  McConnell, Allison                   12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
  5    1138  Blodgett, Leigha                     11 Bountiful Track Club, Bountiful, UT
  6    2256  Bennett, Shaleen                     10 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
  7    2124  Vasas, Ellie                         11 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
  8    2262  Christensen, Zoe                     12 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
  9    2451  Wilson, Kameron                      11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 10    2481  Ruiz, Asher                          10 Ruiz, Asher, Billings, MT
 11    2218  Pete, Ivy                            10 Pete, Ivy, Spokane, WA
 12    2743  Wuest, Breeann                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 13    2629  Moffat, Lizzy                        11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 14    1511  Nowers, Jessica                      11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 15    2091  Neff, Rylee                          12 Neff, Rylee, Blackfoot, ID
 16    2273  Jordan, Ruby                          9 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 17    2620  Hunt, Natalie                        12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 18    1434  Aquino-Thomas, Nyxa                  12 Convent & Stuart Hall, San Francisco, C
 19    1092  Nicholson, Mary                      12 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
 20    2630  Moffat, Matashia                     11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 21    2616  Gertsch, Emily                       11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 22    2436  Keelin, Celeste                      12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 23    2371  Ward, Cameron                        12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 24    2541  Park, Willow                         12 Spanish Fork, Spanish Fork, UT
 25    1984  Fraughton, Aspen                     11 Mountain View Buffalos, Mountain View, 
 26    2087  Tille, Harlee                        11 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 27    2308  Chambers, Kailee                     12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 28    2284  Thomas, Kyleigh                      12 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 29    2677  Worthington, Paige                   11 Syracuse Track Club, West Point, UT
 30    3005  Clement, RaKayla                     11 Woods Cross, Woods Cross, UT
 31    1972  Michaelson, Elizabeth                10 Michaelson, Elizabeth, Arimo, ID
 32    2210  Lane, Avery                          12 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 33    2738  Wattles, Madelynn                    11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 34    2918  Richens, Riley                       11 Uintah, Vernal, UT
 35    2075  Elrod, Trena                         12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 36    1561  Mentzel, Marinna                     11 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 37    2084  Ryan, Sierra                         12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 38    1821  Ivie, Mayla                          12 Ivie, Mayla, Terreton, ID
 39    2431  Chrisawn, Trinity                    12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 40    1456  Cooper, Cassidy                      12 Cooper, Cassidy, Blackfoot, ID
 41    2721  Phelps, Josie                        12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 42    2744  Yates, Lacy                          11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 43    2217  Payne, Alexandra                     11 Payne, Alexandra, Silverdale, WA
 44    1288  Hayes, McKenna                       10 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
 45    1378  Lobmeyer, Dakota                     11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 46    1843  Robb, Payton                         11 Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY
 47    1230  Cameron, Alex                        11 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
 48    2140  Opp, Amanda                          11 Opp, Amanda, Wheat Ridge, CO
 49    1008  Shomachuk, Jinaye                    11 Airdrie Aces Athletics Club, Airdrie, A
 50    1530  Dickemore, Katelyn                   11 Dickemore, Katelyn, hamilton, MT
 51    2848  Torres, Emali                        11 Torres, Emali, Holyoke, CO
 52    1963  Mckown, Meleeah                      12 Mckown, Meleeah, Minden, NV
 53    2683  Ausman, Marley                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 54    1949  Canepa, Aliyah                       12 Maribyrnong, Tarneit, VIC
 55    1290  Love, Lauryn                         11 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
 56    1379  Migneault, Kaitlyn                   12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY

Event  41   Girls Triple Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1012  Akinlosotu, Esther                   10 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  2    1014  Arkills, Elise                       12 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  3    1018  Ramos, Tamia                         11 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  4    1019  Sandoval, Gabriela                   11 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  5    1020  Wilford, Rieko                       11 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  6    1111  Gaither, Ashanti                     12 BLAZIN BRUINS, Long Beach, CA
  7    1199  Coley, Jocelynn                      12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  8    1281  Smith, Kerrington                    12 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
  9    1282  Smith, Simone                         9 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
 10    1370  Cerenil, Jourdaine                   12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 11    1386  Reed, Emma                           12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 12    1389  Thomson, Katie                       10 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 13    1429  Doublin, Trinity                     10 Colorado Jets, Denver, CO
 14    1471  Crotteau, Cora                       12 Crotteau, Cora, Idaho Falls, ID
 15    1475  Cofer, Kendall                       11 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
 16    1543  Reese, Paige                          9 DouglasTrac, Douglas, WY
 17    1640  Moon, Mylee                          12 Gold Medal Athletics, LEHI, UT
 18    1683  Heggen, Lauren                       12 Heggen, Lauren, Missoula, MT
 19    1741  Hughes, Ajia Asia                    11 Hughes, Ajia "Asia", High Rolls, NM
 20    1799  Roubidoux, Hailey                    12 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
 21    1844  Robinson, Tierney                    12 Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY
 22    1875  Gardner, Taylor                      11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 23    1889  Larson, Maggie                       11 Larson, Maggie, MAPLE LAKE, MN
 24    1900  Lee, London                          11 Lee, London, Compton, CA
 25    1935  Lords, Whitney                       12 Lords, Whitney, Meridian, ID
 26    2000  Campbell, Jadyn                      12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 27    2019  Hasskamp, Gabbie                     10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 28    2035  Morrison, Whitney                    12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 29    2036  Moses, Hannah                         9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 30    2042  Parker, Jayden                       10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 31    2057  Sweatland, Ann                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 32    2065  Anderson, Kelsey                      9 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 33    2068  Beckley, Breonna                     11 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 34    2071  Bundy, Taylor                        12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 35    2073  Crossen, Cassi                       12 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 36    2083  Rizzi, Sydney                        11 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 37    2088  Weibel, Erin                         10 Natrona County Fillies, Casper, WY
 38    2105  Christensen, Jacquelyn               12 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 39    2240  Johnson, Emma                        12 Preston Track Club, Preston, ID
 40    2252  Anderson, Maren                      11 Ram Trackclub, Pocatello, ID
 41    2307  Carroll, Katy                        10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 42    2310  Cheesman, Cassidy                    12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 43    2316  Diasabeygunawardena, Margot          11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 44    2318  Douillard, Gigi                      11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 45    2326  Grim, Hannah                         11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 46    2333  Heo, Eilene                          10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 47    2345  Lange, Grace                         12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 48    2349  Manning, Maddy                       11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 49    2354  Northrup, Kimora                      9 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 50    2358  Perales, Victoria                    10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 51    2361  Poland, Olivia                       12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 52    2362  Portis, Kelia                        12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 53    2388  Hopkins, Emily                       12 RISE Athletics, Broomfield, CO
 54    2450  Wanjoku, Favour                      12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 55    2552  Hartman, Danika                       9 Spike Up Athletics, Nampa, ID
 56    2618  Harber, Anna                         12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 57    2621  Hunting, Frances                     12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 58    2625  Liserio, Adriana                     12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 59    2632  Romasko, Isabel                      11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 60    2739  Weimer, Brooke                       12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 61    2745  Denbow, Lara                         11 Team Manitoba, Winnipeg, MB
 62    2810  Pulliam, Kennedy                     11 Thunder Basin Bolts, Gillette, WY
 63    2854  Braithwaite, Haley                   12 Tri-Valley Flyers, Antioch, CA
 64    2985  Wilson, Charlotte                    12 Wilson, Charlotte, Rockland, ID
 65    2989  Agboola, Rofiat                      12 WinnipegOptimistAthletics, Winnipeg, MB