2020 Boys Flights

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                         Meet Program

Event  30   Boys Weight Throw
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1171  Williams, Alex                       11 Bountiful Track Club, Bountiful, UT
  2    2686  Blynn, Joshua                        10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
  3    3031  Harmon, Andrew                       11 Harmon, Andrew
  4    1500  Kapp, Josh                           11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
  5    1521  Stettler, Carson                     10 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
  6    1477  Arnold, Ashton                       10 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
  7    2229  Martinez, Justin                     11 Platte River Track Club, brighton, CO
  8    2445  Rodabaugh, Michael                   12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
  9    1369  Bullock, Tanner                      12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 10    1134  Walton, Lucas                        12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden, UT
 11    1653  Lopez, Diego                         12 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 12    1996  Turner, Joseph                       11 Mountain View Buffalos, Mountain View, 
 13    1656  Weathers, Jake                       11 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 14    1655  Semedo, Darien                       12 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 15    1650  Brown, Colin                         11 Golden State Throwers, Herald, CA
 16    1910  Lindsay, Quinn                       10 Lindsay, Quinn, Cowley, WY
 17    2110  Lang, DeQua                          12 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 18    1346  Chappell, Ben                        12 Chappell, Ben, Oakdale, CA
 19    2715  McCall, Kade                         12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 20    1622  Gibbon, Jackson                      12 Gibbon, Jackson, Bonney Lake, WA
 21    1570  Knight, Trey                         12 Evergreen Storm Track Club, Spokane Val

Event  32   Boys Pole Vault
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1062  Bair, Kyzer                          12 Bair, Kyzer, Dillon, MT
  2    1217  Steiner, Milo                        12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  3    1223  Brannan, Dakota                      10 Brannan, Dakota, Salcha, AK
  4    1239  Karajanis, Ryan                      10 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  5    1245  Moeller, Kaden                       10 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  6    1261  Brown, Garrett                       11 Brown, Garrett, Carlsbad, CA
  7    1412  Geoghegan, Daniel                    12 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
  8    1490  Fielden, Mark                        11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
  9    1517  Sagers, Parker                       11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 10    1828  Karajanis, Shane                     12 Karajanis, Shane, Sheridan, WY
 11    1830  Katahdin, Arthur                     12 Katahdin, Arthur, Milwaukie, OR
 12    1831  Kelley, Logan                        10 Kelley, Logan, Mesa, AZ
 13    1867  Koehler, Jaron                       11 Koehler, Jaron, West Valley City, UT
 14    1882  Morris, Aidan                        11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 15    1934  Lora, Jossue                         11 Lora, Jossue, Blackfoot, ID
 16    1936  Lott, Austin                         11 Lott, Austin, Pleasant Grove, UT
 17    1966  Merzlock, Wyatt                      10 Merzlock, Wyatt, Pocatello, ID
 18    2009  Fischer, Logan                       12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 19    2104  Byrd, Kaden                          12 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 20    2112  Merzlock, Wyatt                      10 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 21    2147  Dousette, Ford                       12 Orem Track Club, Orem, UT
 22    2196  Palm, Caden                          11 Palm, Caden, Billings, MT
 23    2246  Romney, Logan                        12 Preston Track Club, Preston, ID
 24    2250  Cocanour, Alden                      12 Raise the Bar, Reno, NV
 25    2287  Randall, tyler                       11 Randall, Tyler, Blackfoot, ID
 26    2383  Richards, Nyle                       10 Richards, Nyle, Gilbert, AZ
 27    2398  Park, Joshua                         12 RIverton HS, Riverton, UT
 28    2480  Rubio, Nicolas                       10 Rubio, Nicolas, Salt lake city, UT
 29    2496  Samano, Takahisa (Tucker)            12 Samano, Takahisa (Tucker), Billings, MT
 30    2507  Searle, Cole                         12 Searle, Cole, Ashton, ID
 31    2599  Hammer, Logan                        12 Stacy Dragila Vault Co, Garden City, ID
 32    2600  Helms, Landon                        10 Stacy Dragila Vault Co, Garden City, ID
 33    2602  Zieba, Jeremy                        12 Stacy Dragila Vault Co, Garden City, ID
 34    2631  Petersen, Blake                      12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 35    2792  Thornton, Dallin                     10 Thornton, Dallin, South Jordan, UT

Event  34   Boys High Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1085  Bentley, Ryan                        12 Bentley, Ryan, Orange, CA
  2    1198  Coley, Garret                        10 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  3    1201  Daenen, Luc                          10 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  4    1235  Goss, Connor                         12 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  5    1368  Brown, Isaac                         12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
  6    1426  Taylor, Isaac                        12 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
  7    1523  Thomas, Kale                         12 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
  8    1540  Perry, Sutton                        12 DouglasTrac, Douglas, WY
  9    1579  Baserman, Jared                      11 FSP - New Breed of Speed, Bellevue, WA
 10    1621  Gerald, Elias                        10 Gerald, Elias, Saratoga Springs, UT
 11    1675  Harman, Cole                         11 Harman, Cole      WY, Worland, WY
 12    1693  Tintinger, Trey                      12 Helena Novas, Helena, MT
 13    1745  Avey, Nathan                         12 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 14    1749  Coprivnicar, Gideon                  11 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 15    1861  Kline, Drew                          11 Kitsap Fliers, Tacoma, WA
 16    1863  Tower, Seth                          12 Kitsap Fliers, Tacoma, WA
 17    1897  Thome, Andreas                       12 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 18    1947  Manwill, Elijah                      12 Manwill, Elijah, Layton, UT
 19    1954  Mazza, Frank                         10 Maribyrnong, Tarneit, VIC
 20    2008  Dupras, Rowley                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 21    2031  McMillion, Gordon                    11 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 22    2212  Paas, Frank                          11 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 23    2347  Lara, Giovanni                       12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 24    2441  Odogwu, Emmanuel                     12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 25    2462  Fisher, Gabriel                      11 Roy Track Club, Roy, UT
 26    2465  Holverson, Daniel                    12 Roy Track Club, Roy, UT
 27    2511  Shew, Jack                           12 Shew, Jack, Longy, CO
 28    2550  Spicer, Grant                        12 Spicer, Grant, Grayslake, IL
 29    2564  Jennings, Josiah                     12 Spokane Speed Academy, Spokane, WA
 30    2609  Clinger, Gabe                        11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 31    2682  Arrington, Kegan                     11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 32    2697  Erickson, Micah                      12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 33    2724  Powers, Xander                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 34    2728  Rodgers, Nakobe                      12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 35    2782  Tenney, Owen                         12 Tenney, Owen, Saratoga Springs, UT
 36    2846  Tittle, Logan                        12 Tittle, Logan, Farr West, UT
 37    2877  Butler, Matt                         12 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 38    2920  Smith, Carter                        11 Uintah, Vernal, UT

Event  36   Boys Long Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1089  Huckeba, Will                        11 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
  2    1094  Pelissier, Will                      12 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
  3    1097  Walker, Christian                    11 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
  4    1104  Artis, Jeremiah                      12 BLAZIN BRUINS, Long Beach, CA
  5    1124  Theus, Jaylen                        11 BLAZIN BRUINS, Long Beach, CA
  6    1202  Foust, Chandler                      12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  7    1205  Gordon, Tyler                        11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  8    1206  Horton, Nicholas                     12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  9    1212  Nohl, Izacrath                       10 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
 10    1215  Schmidt, Benjamin                    10 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
 11    1227  Aksamit, Izak                        11 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
 12    1240  Kaszas, Dominic                       9 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
 13    1243  McComb, Carter                       10 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
 14    1270  Poirier, Zack                        12 Calgary Warriors Track Club, Calgary, A
 15    1274  Burrell, Jailen                      11 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
 16    1294  Race, Kaden                          11 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
 17    1308  Cox, Avery                           11 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 18    1309  Douglas, Robert                      11 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 19    1314  Lango, Evan                           9 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 20    1350  Benevento, Jude                       9 CHEETAH UTAH, West Valley City, UT
 21    1354  Jones, Luke                          10 CHEETAH UTAH, West Valley City, UT
 22    1356  Kulimushi, Elisha                    10 CHEETAH UTAH, West Valley City, UT
 23    1373  Gallon, Aden                         12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 24    1381  Monger, Will                         11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 25    1395  Guevara, Kaliff                      11 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne, WY
 26    1430  Williams, Isiah                      12 Colorado Jets, Denver, CO
 27    1432  Hills, Brandon                        9 Colorado Springs Striders, Colorado Spr
 28    1474  Baldwin, Logan                        9 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
 29    1476  Lawrence, Eli                        10 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
 30    1540  Perry, Sutton                        12 DouglasTrac, Douglas, WY
 31    1551  Evans, Tanner                        10 Evans, Tanner, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
 32    1582  Heisser, Aaron                       10 FSP - New Breed of Speed, Bellevue, WA
 33    1597  Franklin, Jaylin                     10 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 34    1605  Magee, Amrys                         12 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 35    1617  Williams III, Frederick               9 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 36    1718  Almgren, Matt                        11 High Mountain Track Club, Idaho Falls, 
 37    1745  Avey, Nathan                         12 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 38    1764  Marlatt, Ashton                      10 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 39    1768  Mullin, Cormac                       10 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 40    1775  Severson, Cole                       11 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 41    1805  Woods, Keon                          10 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
 42    1849  Yoosook, Emory                       12 Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY
 43    1864  Vlasaty, Angus                       11 Kitsap Fliers, Tacoma, WA
 44    1874  Conner, Zach                         11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 45    1878  Judd, Travis                         11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 46    1879  Killpack, Conner                     12 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 47    1905  Lieb, Aiden                          12 Lieb, Aiden, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
 48    1946  Mangum, Wesley                       11 Mangum, Wesley, Springville, UT
 49    1950  Cavallo, Cooper                      10 Maribyrnong, Tarneit, VIC
 50    1954  Mazza, Frank                         10 Maribyrnong, Tarneit, VIC
 51    1957  Martin, Keagan                       10 Martin, Keagan, Rexburg, ID
 52    1966  Merzlock, Wyatt                      10 Merzlock, Wyatt, Pocatello, ID
 53    2002  Chalmers, Connor                     10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 54    2022  Hudson, Kieler                       10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 55    2028  Mahan, Hunter                        12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 56    2031  McMillion, Gordon                    11 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 57    2040  Palma, Ridger                        10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 58    2047  Rody, Sean                           10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 59    2050  Sailer, Elijah                       10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 60    2053  Scharfe, Skeet                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 61    2060  Thrush, Leo                          12 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 62    2179  Zollinger, Brock                     11 Orem Track Club, Orem, UT
 63    2202  Brotherson, Easton                    9 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 64    2214  Warner, Seth                         11 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 65    2245  Nielson, Nick                        10 Preston Track Club, Preston, ID
 66    2298  Anderson, Gregory                    11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 67    2305  Brent, Peter                         11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 68    2309  Champa, Logan                        11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 69    2312  Christiansen, Aidan                  11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 70    2314  Collins, Marquel                     10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 71    2355  Nuhfer, Nick                         12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 72    2367  Tate, Braelon                        10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 73    2392  Rowley, Tyler                        10 RISE Athletics, Broomfield, CO
 74    2413  Fawson, John                         12 Riverton Wyoming, Riverton, WY
 75    2415  Gordon, Matt                         11 Riverton Wyoming, Riverton, WY
 76    2435  Hymas, Seth                          12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 77    2463  Groethe, Aaron                       12 Roy Track Club, Roy, UT
 78    2465  Holverson, Daniel                    12 Roy Track Club, Roy, UT
 79    2508  Sellick, Mark                        12 Sellick, Mark, Eagle Mountain, UT
 80    2553  Haynes, Augustas                      9 Spike Up Athletics, Nampa, ID
 81    2555  Washington, Caleb                     9 Spike Up Athletics, Nampa, ID
 82    2571  Ball, Marcus                         10 Sport of the Gods, Redmond, WA
 83    2607  Bowers, Teagan                       11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 84    2635  Stewart, Aaron                       12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 85    2669  Legge, Danny                         12 Syracuse Track Club, West Point, UT
 86    2691  Caballero, Lucas                     12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 87    2695  Davis, Barrett                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 88    2722  Picard, Hayden                       12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 89    2761  Packard, Forrest                      9 Team Provo, Provo, UT
 90    2775  Hawkes, Austin                       12 Team Sugar, Sugar City, ID
 91    2806  Minchow, Hayden                      12 Thunder Basin Bolts, Gillette, WY
 92    2831  Bolivar, Michael                     12 Timpanogos, Orem, UT
 93    2837  Hall, Ben                            12 Timpanogos, Orem, UT
 94    2842  Rice, Dallin                         11 Timpanogos, Orem, UT
 95    2846  Tittle, Logan                        12 Tittle, Logan, Farr West, UT
 96    2877  Butler, Matt                         12 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 97    2922  Spencer, Rylan                       12 Uintah, Vernal, UT
 98    2981  White, Dante                         12 White, Dante, Plymouth, MN
 99    2995  Woiwode, John                        11 Woiwode, John, Victor, ID
 100   3016  Olsen, Carter                        12 Woods Cross, Woods Cross, UT

Event  38   Boys Shot Put
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    2506  Schultz, Caiden                      11 Schultz, Caiden, Calgary, AB
  2    2849  Tran, Kevin                          10 Tran, Kevin, Twin Falls, ID
  3    1152  Lahn, Sam                            10 Bountiful Track Club, Bountiful, UT
  4    2842  Rice, Dallin                         11 Timpanogos, Orem, UT
  5    2475  Pippin, Hunter                       10 Roy Track Club, Roy, UT
  6    2513  Shrader, Joey                        12 Shrader, Joey, Blackfoot, ID
  7    2485  Ashcraft, Spencer                    11 Salem Hills High School, Salem, UT
  8    1490  Fielden, Mark                        11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
  9    1319  Solorzano, Jose                      10 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 10    2174  Spotts, Sutton                       10 Orem Track Club, Orem, UT
 11    1477  Arnold, Ashton                       10 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 12    1215  Schmidt, Benjamin                    10 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
 13    2831  Bolivar, Michael                     12 Timpanogos, Orem, UT
 14    2686  Blynn, Joshua                        10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 15    2127  Walton, Isaac                        10 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 16    1909  Lindsay, Karson                       9 Lindsay, Karson, Pocatello, ID
 17    2206  Esquivel, Tyler                      10 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 18    1500  Kapp, Josh                           11 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 19    2123  Tuia, Jaxsen                         11 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 20    2445  Rodabaugh, Michael                   12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 21    1318  Skalsky, Karter                      10 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 22    2199  Alford, Max                          10 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 23    1521  Stettler, Carson                     10 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 24    2886  Johnson, Cole                        11 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 25    2900  Womack, Jacob                         9 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 26    1096  Rader, Nolan                         12 Big Horn High School, Big Horn, WY
 27    2229  Martinez, Justin                     11 Platte River Track Club, brighton, CO
 28    2288  Rasmussen, Ezra                      12 Rasmussen, Ezra, Rexburg, ID
 29    1560  McMurtrey, Jacob                     12 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 30    1409  Bowles, Todd                         12 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
 31    1556  Gallegos, Demetrio                   12 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 32    2729  Roe, Morgan                          12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 33    1992  Malone, Tel                          11 Mountain View Buffalos, Mountain View, 
 34    2208  Helton, Jesse                        10 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 35    2211  McCurdy, Luke                        10 Park City Track Club, Park City, UT
 36    1310  Dutcher, Brady                       11 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 37    1523  Thomas, Kale                         12 Davis Track Club, Syracuse, UT
 38    2811  Shepherd, Dyse                       11 Thunder Basin Bolts, Gillette, WY
 39    1287  French, Adam                         12 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
 40    1317  Santistevan, Hudson                  10 Casper Natrona Mustang, Casper, WY
 41    2720  Payne, Brock                         11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 42    1369  Bullock, Tanner                      12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 43    1830  Katahdin, Arthur                     12 Katahdin, Arthur, Milwaukie, OR
 44    2804  Masteller, Mason                     11 Thunder Basin Bolts, Gillette, WY
 45    1293  Pitter, Vijay                        12 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
 46    1602  Kakazu, Brad                          9 Gardena Speed, LOS ANGELES, CA
 47    2887  Madsen, Boyd                         11 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 48    2872  Bagley, Joe                          10 Trojan Track, Rigby, ID
 49    1566  Vernon, Payton                       10 Evanston High School, Evanston, WY
 50    1396  Pollock, Wade                        11 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne, WY
 51    2603  Stanford, Carter                     11 Stanford, Carter, Sugar City, ID
 52    2170  Paulson, Brinton                     12 Orem Track Club, Orem, UT
 53    2427  Robinson, Brayden                    12 Robinson, Brayden, Herriman, UT
 54    2715  McCall, Kade                         12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 55    1910  Lindsay, Quinn                       10 Lindsay, Quinn, Cowley, WY
 56    1134  Walton, Lucas                        12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden, UT
 57    2360  Podojil, Justin                      12 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 58    1374  Harris, Corbin                       12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 59    1622  Gibbon, Jackson                      12 Gibbon, Jackson, Bonney Lake, WA
 60    1256  Vielhauer, Gaige                     11 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
 61    2712  Lucas, Jarell                        11 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 62    1080  Beierle, Gavin                       12 Beierle, Gavin, MURRAY, UT
 63    1717  Hickel, Mason                        11 Hickel, Mason, Phoenix, AZ
 64    2733  Tamminga, Gerrit                     12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 65    2529  Spaeth, Ryan                         11 Spaeth, Ryan, Malta, ID
 66    2110  Lang, DeQua                          12 New Western Glory, Pocatello, ID
 67    1996  Turner, Joseph                       11 Mountain View Buffalos, Mountain View, 

Event  40   Boys Triple Jump
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1
  1    1013  Akinlosotu, James                    12 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  2    1016  Hill, Alex                           12 Alpha Speed Academy, Fircrest, WA
  3    1104  Artis, Jeremiah                      12 BLAZIN BRUINS, Long Beach, CA
  4    1124  Theus, Jaylen                        11 BLAZIN BRUINS, Long Beach, CA
  5    1202  Foust, Chandler                      12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  6    1205  Gordon, Tyler                        11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  7    1206  Horton, Nicholas                     12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  8    1280  Hemphill, Namir                      12 California Rising Stars TC, Rialto, CA
  9    1373  Gallon, Aden                         12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
 10    1395  Guevara, Kaliff                      11 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne, WY
 11    1426  Taylor, Isaac                        12 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
 12    1432  Hills, Brandon                        9 Colorado Springs Striders, Colorado Spr
 13    1474  Baldwin, Logan                        9 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
 14    1476  Lawrence, Eli                        10 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
 15    1578  Barrysmith, Caden                    11 FSP - New Breed of Speed, Bellevue, WA
 16    1760  Kim, Daniel                          11 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 17    1774  Schmidt, Nicholas                    11 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 18    1775  Severson, Cole                       11 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 19    1790  Graham, Jay                          12 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
 20    1802  Taymans, Guillaume                   12 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
 21    1874  Conner, Zach                         11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 22    1878  Judd, Travis                         11 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 23    1879  Killpack, Conner                     12 Laramie TRACC Club, Laramie, WY
 24    1947  Manwill, Elijah                      12 Manwill, Elijah, Layton, UT
 25    1950  Cavallo, Cooper                      10 Maribyrnong, Tarneit, VIC
 26    1957  Martin, Keagan                       10 Martin, Keagan, Rexburg, ID
 27    1995  Sweeney, Colter                      11 Mountain View Buffalos, Mountain View, 
 28    2002  Chalmers, Connor                     10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 29    2047  Rody, Sean                           10 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 30    2053  Scharfe, Skeet                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 31    2062  Umile, Dominic                        9 Mountain West Youth Track Club, Missoul
 32    2228  Addison, Chase                       12 Platte River Track Club, brighton, CO
 33    2291  Guerrero, Mario                      11 Rawlins Track, Rawlins, WY
 34    2309  Champa, Logan                        11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 35    2314  Collins, Marquel                     10 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, Erie, CO
 36    2408  Bever, Justin                        12 Riverton Wyoming, Riverton, WY
 37    2441  Odogwu, Emmanuel                     12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 38    2555  Washington, Caleb                     9 Spike Up Athletics, Nampa, ID
 39    2576  Marsh, Luke                          11 Sport of the Gods, Redmond, WA
 40    2607  Bowers, Teagan                       11 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 41    2634  Southam, Tavin                       12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 42    2635  Stewart, Aaron                       12 Star Valley, Afton, WY
 43    2691  Caballero, Lucas                     12 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 44    2695  Davis, Barrett                       10 Team Idaho, Boise, ID
 45    2748  Turner, Daxx                         12 Team Manitoba, Winnipeg, MB
 46    2775  Hawkes, Austin                       12 Team Sugar, Sugar City, ID
 47    2776  Hawkes, Tanner                        9 Team Sugar, Sugar City, ID
 48    2995  Woiwode, John                        11 Woiwode, John, Victor, ID