2019 Girls Flights

FINALS

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                 Meet Program - Simplot Games

Event  37   Girls Long Jump -
Pos          Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1   Finals -  
  1          Georges, Sarah                       11 Step UR Game UP, Tualatin, OR
  2          Herring, Nadia                       11 Flying AJ's Track Club, GIG HARBOR, WA
  3          Morrison, Whitney                    11 Mountain West Track Club, Missoula, MT
  4          Foster, Lauren                       12 Team Idaho 2019, Boise, ID
  5          Wanjoku, Favour                      11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
  6          Tekippe, Paige                       10 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
  7          Hurley-Langton, Ellie                12 New Zealand, Hawera, Tar
  8          Tekippe, Aly                         12 Dragila Vault Company, Eagle, ID
  9          Weimer, Brooke                       11 Team Idaho 2019, Boise, ID
 10          Heggen, Lauren                       11 Mountain West Track Club, Missoula, MT
 11          Nealey, Rayven                       12 Nealey, Rayven, Rigby, ID
 12          Raymond, Taye                        11 Orem Track Club, Orem, UT
 13          Lonneman, Megan                      10 Valor Christian, Highlands Ranch, CO
 14          Roach, Jada                          12 Roach, Jada, SASKATOON, SK
 15          Andam, Camilla                       11 CHEETAHS UTAH, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
 16          Brady, Alaina                        11 Brady, Alaina, Maple Valley, WA
 17          Atkinson, Asjah                      10 Atkinson, Asjah, Carson, CA
 18          Ford, Lauryn                         12 Ford, Lauryn, Kent, WA
 19          McMullen, Sadie                      11 Valor Christian, Highlands Ranch, CO
 20          Wilson, Alisha                       12 Wilson, Alisha, Maple Valley, WA
 21          Shearer, Jazlynn                     12 Unattached - San Jose, San Jose, CA
 22          Hickey, Alysah                       12 Step UR Game UP, Tualatin, OR

Event  35   Girls High Jump -
Pos          Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1   Finals -  
  1          Scoresby, Hadley                      9 Scoresby, Hadley, Ammon, ID
  2          Henderson, Cassidy                   12 Henderson, Cassidy, Herriman, UT
  3          Klinge, Makena                       12 Team Idaho 2019, Boise, ID
  4          Hughes, Ajia                         10 Hughes, Ajia, Cloudcroft, NM
  5          Bahn, Delaney                        12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman, MT
  6          Roper, Katie-Lee                     12 New Zealand, Hawera, Tar
  7          Gates, Emma                           9 Gates, Emma, Turner, OR
  8          Hickey, Alysah                       12 Step UR Game UP, Tualatin, OR

Event  33   Girls Pole Vault -
Pos          Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1   Finals -  
  1          Hawk, Rheannon                       12 Riverton High School WY, Riverton, WY
  2          Nebeker, Challis                     12 Mountain View High School, Wy, Mountain
  3          Ward, Georgina                       12 Ward, Georgina, berkeley, CA
  4          Lang-Ree, Natalie                    11 Raise the Bar Pole Vault, Reno, NV
  5          Bumphrey, Jacinta                    12 Bumphrey, Jacinta, Saskatoon, SK
  6          Berglund, Katie                      12 Berglund, Katie, Sidney, MT
  7          Cummings, Amira                      11 Cheyenne East Track Club, Cheyenne, WY
  8          Davis, Brielle                        9 Davis, Brielle, West Jordan, UT
  9          Anderson, Katelyn                    12 Anderson, Katelyn, Lamoille, NV
 10          Merrill, Lauren                      12 Gold Medal Athletics, lehi, UT
 11          Barnum, Elise                        11 Raise the Bar Pole Vault, Reno, NV
 12          Tekippe, Aly                         12 Dragila Vault Company, Eagle, ID
 13          Ortiz, India                          9 Ortiz, India, Cottonwood Heights, UT
 14          Scheurman, Julie                     11 Dragila Vault Company, Meridian, ID
 15          Sheppard-Moore, Samantha             11 Raise the Bar Pole Vault, Reno, NV
 16          Stetler, Hannah                      11 Stetler, Hannah, South Jordan, UT
 17          Shaffer, Grace                       10 Cody Track Club, Cody, WY
 18          Manson, Mia                          11 REAL TRAINING COLORADO, HENDERSON, CO
 19          Kern, Kelly                          11 Tri-Valley Flyers, Antioch, CA

Event  39   Girls Shot Put -
Pos          Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1   Finals -  
  1          Latu, Kalo                           12 Latu, Kalo, Riverton, UT
  2          Harris, Destiny                      12 Indian Track Club, Pocatello, ID
  3          Tarrayo, Merce Jane                  12 Tarrayo, Merce Jane, Carson City, NV
  4          Walls, Alyssa                        12 Super Thrower Track Club, Oregon City, 
  5          Love, Lauryn                         10 Campbell County, Gillette, WY
  6          Worlton, Olivia                      12 Worlton, Olivia, HERRIMAN, UT
  7          Langston, Riley                      12 Bolts Track Club - CCSD#1, Gillette, WY
  8          Migneault, Kaitlyn                   11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
  9          David, Ava                           11 Super Thrower Track Club, Oregon City, 
 10          Taufa, Makelesi                      12 Taufa, Makelesi, Herriman, UT
 11          Powers, Jane                         12 Valor Christian, Highlands Ranch, CO
 12          Kun, Laurel                          12 Super Thrower Track Club, Oregon City, 
 13          Hebert, Megan                        12 Leduc Track, Leduc, AB

Event  41   Girls Triple Jump -
Pos          Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1   Finals -  
  1          Wilford, Rieko                       10 Flying AJ's Track Club, GIG HARBOR, WA
  2          Cabanos, Erica Allyna B              10 Flying AJ's Track Club, GIG HARBOR, WA
  3          Sandoval, Gabriela                   10 Flying AJ's Track Club, GIG HARBOR, WA
  4          Cofer, Kendall                       10 Data Athletics, Meridian, ID
  5          Hughes, Ajia                         10 Hughes, Ajia, Cloudcroft, NM
  6          Cullen, Alyssa                       10 Kitsap Fliers, Silverdale,, WA
  7          Sadler, Shannon                      12 Heritage Track Club, San Jose, CA
  8          Stremler, Brooke                     11 AMATA, Centennial, CO
  9          Tekippe, Paige                       10 Idaho Dash Track Club, Boise, ID
 10          Kerr, Ginny                          11 Helena Vigilante Runners, Helena, MT
 11          Foster, Lauren                       12 Team Idaho 2019, Boise, ID
 12          Simmons, Caitlin                     11 AMATA, Centennial, CO
 13          Paulding, Nyah                       11 CATC, OAkland, CA
 14          Morrison, Whitney                    11 Mountain West Track Club, Missoula, MT
 15          Hurley-Langton, Ellie                12 New Zealand, Hawera, Tar
 16          Naerebout, Sidnee                    11 Naerebout, Sidnee, Kimberly, ID
 17          Emanuel, Olivia                      12 Flying AJ's Track Club, GIG HARBOR, WA
 18          Roach, Jada                          12 Roach, Jada, SASKATOON, SK
 19          Heggen, Lauren                       11 Mountain West Track Club, Missoula, MT
 20          Weimer, Brooke                       11 Team Idaho 2019, Boise, ID
 21          Harris, Lyric                        12 Kitsap Fliers, Silverdale,, WA
 22          Nealey, Rayven                       12 Nealey, Rayven, Rigby, ID
 23          Wanjoku, Favour                      11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs, WY
 24          Shearer, Jazlynn                     12 Unattached - San Jose, San Jose, CA
 25          Hopkins, Emily                       11 RISE, BROOMFIELD, CO