Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:22 PM  2/17/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiefer, Isaac            Mch Mountain Vie,Mounta  4:48.00    4:44.72   2
  2 Martinez, Alex           Mch Stoic Runnin,Caldwe  4:45.00    4:44.77   2
  3 Torres, Nicholas         Mch Convent & St,San Fr  4:50.00    4:48.44   2
  4 Schabron, Greg           Mch LHS TRACC Cl,Larami  4:53.00    4:54.24   2
  5 VanDyke, Isaac           Mch Broncs Track,Sherid  5:30.22    4:58.61   2
  6 Albin, Matt              Mch Campbell  Co,Gillet  5:00.00    4:59.78   2
  7 Yates, Brandon           Mch Farmtown Tra,Farmin  5:13.39    5:10.02   2
  8 Jacobson, Benjamin       Mch Farmtown Tra,Farmin  5:22.05    5:12.57   2
  9 Trapp, Andrew            Mch Thunder Basi,Gillet  4:55.00    5:13.60   2
 10 McCulloch, Ed            Mch McCulloch, E,Spring             5:16.74   1
 11 Judkins, Jason           Mch Judkins, Jas,Plain              5:29.36   2
 12 De La Cruz, Endy         Mch Stoic Runnin,Caldwe  6:00.00    5:31.35   1
 13 Brough, Cody             Mch Grantsville,Grantsv  5:30.00    5:33.18   2
 14 Fournier, Becky          Wch Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen  5:45.22    5:33.30   1
 15 Dunbar, Travis           Mch Dunbar, Trav,Lehi,   5:07.12    5:41.77   1
 16 Kearns, Brian            Mch Western Slop,Grand   6:00.00    5:44.87   1
 17 Hill, Nate               Mch Hill, Nate,Plain Ci             5:51.74   2
 18 Rasmussen, Nicole        Wch Rasmussen, N,Logan,             6:00.93   1
 19 Gurr, Cameron            Mch Viking Track,Pleasa  7:30.00    6:04.95   1
 20 Hooper, Trent            Mch Valhalla Tra,Center  6:00.00    6:08.58   1
 21 Kiefer, Lindsay          Wch Mountain Vie,Mounta  6:00.00    6:12.54   1
 22 Barker, Collin           Mch Douglas High,Dougla  6:00.00    6:39.47   1
 23 Sullivan, David          Mch Sullivan , D,Midway  5:38.00    6:41.96   1
 24 Egnew, Sarah             Wch Valhalla Tra,Center  6:00.00    7:04.01   1
 25 Morrison, Mark           Mch Viking Track,Pleasa  8:03.00    8:04.21   1