Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims

Men 60 Meter Hurdles –

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Manuel, Bayron            12 Blazin Bruin,Long B       8.07q  4

  2 Robinson, Javion          12 East Oakland,Oaklan       8.30q 11

  3 La-Anyane, Atari          12 South Bay Ex,San Jo       8.33q 12

  4 Czellecz, Joey            12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       8.39q  7

  5 Dopp, Cam                 12 Wildcat Trac,Woods        8.41q  3

  6 Montgomery, Devon         12 Montgomery,Pahrump,       8.45q 11

  7 Collins, Justin           11 New Image Tr,Ladera       8.45q  1

  8 Russell, Tyler            12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C       8.53q  6

  9 Newell, Walker            11 Campbell Cou,Gillet       8.54q  4

10 Doss, Jalen               12 Flying Jagua,Hercul       8.68q  9

11 Nielson, Karson           12 Titan Track,Syracus       8.68q  7

12 Adegoke, Tomi             11 Fluid Motion,Alta L       8.69q 12

13 Mosley, Aubrey            10 Mhs Wildcats,Altade       8.69q  8

14 Wright, Jordon            12 Pure Speed T,Aurora       8.71q  3

15 Liston, Ryan              12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa       8.72q  5

16 Leman, Justin             12 Laramie Trac,Larami       8.78q  6

17 Seward, Jacob             10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       8.78q 11

18 Cannady, Zinovion         11 Core Speed,Gardena,       8.80q 10

19 Walker, Mykal             11 Bsharp Acade,Fairfi       8.80  12

20 Kovar, Seth               11 Bronc Track,Sherida       8.84  10

20 Yardley, Colton           11 Titan Track,Syracus       8.84   1

22 Flood, Palmer             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil       8.89   7

23 Voorhees, Ky              11 Voorhees, Ky,Toquer       8.96   2

24 Hammond, Sawyer           12 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf       8.98   3

25 Johnson, Alfred           11 Pure Speed T,Aurora       8.99   1

26 Froisland, Todd           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.05   9

27 Younggreen, Ryan          11 Box State Fi,Aurora       9.09  10

28 Thorvaldsen, Trevor       12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       9.15   1

29 Munoz, Isaiah             12 Green River,Green R       9.17   2

30 Merriman, Nicholas        12 Titan Track,Syracus       9.21   8

31 Carbin, Darius            10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo       9.29   4

32 Hahn, Jacob               10 Grand Valley,Grand        9.30   4

33 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  12 Copeland-Doy,Denver       9.35  12

34 Tyndall, Andrew           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.36   1

35 Kailey, Keven             11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema       9.38   7

36 Parry, Derrek             12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.39  12

37 Hernandez, Mitch          11 Trojan Track,Rigby,       9.42   9

38 Salinas, Jeff             11 Chey Central,Cheyen       9.43   7

39 Eldridge, Spencer         10 Juab High Sc,Nephi,       9.45  10

40 Bullerdick, Matt          12 Cody Track,Cody, WY       9.48  11

41 King, Dylan               12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C       9.49   9

42 Formo, Garrett            12 Big Piney,Big Piney       9.50   1

42 Erickson, Jaron           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.50   5

44 Lipski, Nick              11 Warrior Expr,Centen       9.58   3

45 Cindowza, Andrew          10 Cardinal Tra,San Jo       9.59   8

46 Nicholes, Keunu           12 Blazin Bruin,Long B       9.60   6

47 Allen, Treysean           10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,       9.63   9

48 Huff, Miciah              11 Bronc Track,Sherida       9.64   6

49 Godfrey, Benjamin         12 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.67   3

50 Langston, Christian       11 Langston, Ch,Eureka       9.68   8

51 Cunningham, Cody          12 CR Elite,Twin Falls       9.75   8

52 Crane, Josh               12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C       9.77  10

53 Mikesell, Calvin          11 Sky View Boy,Smithf       9.79   7

….Men 60 Meter Hurdles –

54 Southwick, Taylor         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil       9.86  10

55 Montgomery, Dylan          9 Montgomery,Pahrump,       9.96   5

56 Campbell, Shepp           11 Riverton Hig,Rivert      10.04   2

57 Mortensen, Gunnar         12 Mortensen, G,Sangta      10.06  12

58 Croft, Brad               12 Indian Track,Pocate      10.28   9

59 Block, Kai                11 Mountain Wes,Missou      10.46   8

60 Worden, Gavin             12 Laramie Trac,Larami      10.61  11

61 Merrill, Daulton          11 Maple Mounta,Spanis      10.64   5

61 Fullmer, Kaden            12 Wildcat Trac,Woods       10.64   4

63 Clark, McGyver            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil      11.32   3

64 Schreiber, Josh           12 Mountain Vie,Lovela      11.48  11