Men 60 Meter Dash Prelim

 Simplot Games                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                  Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                            Results - Simplot Games
  Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash -
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1  1899 Marshall, Byron     12 South Bay Expres,Sa       6.98q  4
    2  1252 Harris Jr., Marcus  11 Harris Jr., Marc,Au       7.01q  3
    3  1483 Mitsch, Austin      11 Mitsch, Austin,Sacr       7.04q  7
    4  1457 Mars, Jaylyn        11 Mars, Jaylyn              7.05q  8
    5   801 Thomas, Cole        12 Central Oregon T,Be       7.07q 22
    6   980 Fortin, Seth        11 Davis Track Club,Ka       7.13q 16
    7   713 Hipol, Jireal       12 Cardinal Track C,Sa       7.14q 23
    8  1996 Taylor, Glen        12 Taylor, Glen,Centen       7.14q 16
    9  1576 McDaniel Jr, Eric   12 New Image Track,Los       7.14q  2
   10  1857 Greene, Damian      12 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.14q 14
   11   879 Mead, Alex          11 Colorado Flyers,Aur       7.15q 21
   12  1310 Isiguzo, Enyinna    12 Isiguzo, Enyinna,De       7.15q 17
   13  1137 Johnson, Troy       11 Fort Collins Tra,Wi       7.16q 12
   14   899 Scott, Joey         12 Cougar Track,Aurora       7.16q 22
   15  1921 Selig, Blake        12 Spartans,Camarillo        7.16q 17
   16  1856 Fan, David          11 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.21q 11
   17   650 Bymoen, Alex        12 Calgary Internat,Ca       7.21q  7
   18   810 Gutierrez, Nick     11 Cheetahs Interna,Di       7.23q  9
   19  2330 Keys, Ian           12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.23   5
   20  1479 Sinclair, Nick      12 MI Track Club,Merce       7.24  21
   20  2324 Glazier, John       12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.24  10
   22   670 Allegretto, Domini  12 Campbell County           7.25   3
   22  1860 Newland, Paul       12 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.25   6
   24   811 Johnson, Phillip    11 Cheetahs Interna,Di       7.26   8
   25  1933 Gaston, Tiller      12 Speed City,Long Bea       7.27   4
   25  1577 Simon, Morgan       11 New Image Track,Los       7.27   5
   27   652 Roett, Landon       11 Calgary Internat,Ca       7.28  14
   27  2109 Fonua, Kavika       10 Titan Track Club          7.28   7
   29  1920 Roach, Cameron      12 Spartans,Camarillo        7.29   8
   30  1914 Marion, Allan       11 Spartan Flyers            7.30  16
   31   800 Peay, TJ            12 Central Oregon T,Be       7.31   1
   32  1859 Moran, Matt          9 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.32   1
   33  2235 Mejia, Manuel       12 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo       7.34  14
   34  1688 Manzanares, Dillon  12 Real Training,Hende       7.35  18
   34  2351 Oliver, Demetrius   12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.35  12
   36  1478 Lesko, Risley       11 MI Track Club,Merce       7.38  13
   36   591 Linabary, Gabe      11 Bozeman Track Cl,Bo       7.38  10
   38  1975 Averill, Reno       11 Star Valley,Afton W       7.40  21
   39   805 Aguirre, Andrew     12 Cheetahs Interna,Di       7.41  23
   40  1987 Whitby, Kyle        12 Star Valley,Afton W       7.43  22
   41  1912 Jenkins, Josh       12 Spartan Flyers            7.44  22
   42   672 Bazemore, Nick      12 Campbell County           7.45   6
   42   759 Jones, Daniel       12 Catc,Oakland CA           7.45  12
   42   757 Grace, De'Zhon      11 Catc,Oakland CA           7.45  11
   42  1236 Kroupa, Adam        11 Green River Wolv,Gr       7.45   7
   46  1916 Sision, Luigi       12 Spartan Flyers            7.47   9
   46  1913 Lever, Cain          9 Spartan Flyers            7.47  20
   46  1568 Brockington, Harry  11 New Image Track,Los       7.47   6
   49   902 Thomas, Sherman     11 Cougar Track,Aurora       7.48  23
   49  1574 Hill, John           9 New Image Track,Los       7.48  19
   49  1855 Cowan, Jason        10 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.48  18
   49  1116 Russell, Lane       10 Flying Aj's Trac          7.48  16
   53  1861 Premone, Chase      11 Seattle Speed Tr,Fe       7.50   5
  ....Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash -
   54  2365 Wang, Kevin         10 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.51  20
   54  1909 Egu, Victor         11 Spartan Flyers            7.51   6
   56   788 Gabaldon, Sean      12 Central City Che,W        7.53   2
   57  1614 Parker, Joseph       9 Parker, Joseph,Cast       7.55  12
   58  1308 Williams, Jalen     11 Isc Internationa          7.56   5
   59  1575 Lee, Donovan        10 New Image Track,Los       7.57  13
   60  1906 Alliotti, Hunter    11 Spartan Flyers            7.58   8
   61  2358 Storrs, Colton      11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.59   4
   62  1180 Perez, Ardis        11 Gardena Core,Garden       7.61  20
   62   522 Banks, Josh         12 Banks, Josh,Jackson       7.61  23
   62   901 Singleton, Thomas   12 Cougar Track,Aurora       7.61  18
   65   922 Rios, Bobby         11 CR Elite,Twin Falls       7.62   2
   65  1583 Joseph, Roberto     11 Newburgh Elite N,Ne       7.62   9
   65  1512 McQueen, Patrick    12 Mt. View Trck CO,Lo       7.62  17
   68  1584 Malcolm, Karmone    11 Newburgh Elite N,Ne       7.63  11
   68  1179 Norwood, Carl       10 Gardena Core,Garden       7.63  18
   70   585 Demartino, Dominic  10 Bozeman Track Cl,Bo       7.66   6
   71  1957 Smith, Emmett       12 SR Track Club,Black       7.67  20
   71   514 McGinn, Cameron     12 Alpha T-Wolves O,Or       7.67  18
   73   590 Ladd, DJ            12 Bozeman Track Cl,Bo       7.68  13
   74   862 Pehringer, Tate      9 Cody Track Club,Cod       7.69  21
   75  1579 Brown, Kwamee       12 Newburgh Elite N,Ne       7.71  15
   75   842 Clark, Greyden      11 Clark, Greyden            7.71   5
   77  1378 Ortegon, Joe        12 Laramie Tracc Club        7.72  10
   78   789 Garteh, Richard     10 Central City Che,W        7.73  15
   78  1516 Olson, Nick         10 Mt. View Trck CO,Lo       7.73   2
   80   584 Beauchaine, Nichol  12 Bozeman Track Cl,Bo       7.75  19
   80  2250 Williams, Elijah    10 Williams, Elijah,I.       7.75   2
   82  1695 Sullivan, Tom       12 Reno Tahoe Athle,Re       7.76  19
   82  1293 Humphrey, Jared     11 Humphrey, Jared,Riv       7.76  10
   82  1958 Smith, Michael      12 SR Track Club,Black       7.76   5
   85  1993 Strohmenger, Caleb  12 Strohmenger, Cal,Bo       7.77  11
   86  2329 Kauffman, Tanner    12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.78   1
   87   623 Silcox, Mark        12 Bronc Track Club,Sh       7.79  12
   87  1556 Pannell, Joshua     12 Mountain West Tr,Mi       7.79   1
   89  1395 Linsenmann, Andrew  11 Linsenmann, Andr,Ja       7.81  17
   89  1956 Grover, Kade        12 SR Track Club,Black       7.81   3
   89   838 Jenkins, Josh       11 Cheyenne South H,Ch       7.81   4
   92  1245 Mecham, Cordan      11 Grizz Track Club,I.       7.82   3
   93  2134 Gomez, Bryon        12 Trojan Track Clu,Ri       7.85  11
   94  2308 Bermudez, Ron        9 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       7.87  21
   94  1550 Gyuricza, Jeremiah  11 Mountain West Tr,Mi       7.87   4
   96   541 Marx, Jace           9 Big Piney,Big Piney       7.89   8
   96  1196 Cameron, Josh       12 Gate City Track,Poc       7.89  17
   98  2247 Wilding, Andrew     11 Wildcat Track Cl,Wo       7.92   9
   98  2260 Bryant, Bobby       10 Worland High School       7.92  20
  100  1044 Daigle, Austin      10 Durango Track Cl,Du       7.93   7
  101   668 Adams, Kris         10 Campbell County           7.95  15
  101  2153 Walling, Matt       12 Walling, Matt,Nampa       7.95  14
  103  1096 Kelly, Dane         11 Evanston Red Dev,Ev       7.99  19
  103  1917 Vaccaro, Boby       11 Spartan Flyers            7.99  23
  105  1316 Johnston, Kendall   12 Johnston, Kendal,Ca       8.00  10
  105   673 Eliason, Brad       11 Campbell County           8.00  13
  107   610 Brayton, Birney     12 Bronc Track Club,Sh       8.01  14
  108  2316 Conway, Terry        9 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       8.06  20
  109   543 Romero, Casey       12 Big Piney,Big Piney       8.08  16
  ....Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash -
  109  1790 Daniels, Noah        9 Rocky Mountain F,Bi       8.08  13
  111  1638 Carlton, Nick        9 Pocatello Track,Poc       8.09   9
  112  1955 Gelles, Nate         9 SR Track Club,Black       8.10   7
  113   973 Castillo, Brennen   12 Davis Track Club,Ka       8.18  15
  114  1048 Middleton, Jonatha   9 Durango Track Cl,Du       8.20  22
  115  2317 Danenberg, Paul     11 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       8.22  19
  116  2188 Olsen, Jared        10 Warrior Track Club        8.24  10
  116   542 Redlin, Chris       12 Big Piney,Big Piney       8.24   9
  118  1954 Dean, Sam            9 SR Track Club,Black       8.30  18
  119  1737 Rogge, Rhett        10 Riverton HS Wyo,Riv       8.42   3
  120  1319 Hall, Stephen        9 Judge Memorial,Slc        8.58   6
  121  1358 Bell, Jarred        12 Lander Tigers             8.60  13
  122  1360 Schultajana, Calib  10 Lander Tigers             8.80  14
  123  1951 Burt, Jameson        9 SR Track Club,Black       9.22   8
  124  2320 Fast, Andrew        12 YMCA Team Idaho,Boi       9.45  22
   --  1041 Bisogno, Shane      10 Durango Track Cl,Du         DQ  23
   --  1940 Wicks, Gerard       11 Speed City,Long Bea         DQ  15