Men 4 x 200 Meter Relay Prelims

Men 4×200 Meter Relay ‑
===================================================================
School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pure Speed TC  ‘A’                                  1:31.07q  5
2 Mhs Wildcats  ‘A’                                   1:32.66q  6
3 Core Speed  ‘A’                                     1:32.67q  2
4 Blazin Bruins  ‘A’                                  1:32.93q  1
5 Bsharp Academy  ‘A’                                 1:33.16q  7
6 Fort Collins Track Club  ‘A’                        1:33.35q  2
7 Wildcat Track Club  ‘A’                             1:34.02q  6
8 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘A’                                1:34.58q  7
9 Campbell County High School  ‘A’                    1:34.71q  1
10 Casper Natrona Mustangs  ‘A’                        1:34.74q  3
11 Kelly Walsh High School  ‘A’                        1:34.77q  5
12 Pure Speed TC  ‘B’                                  1:34.92q  8
13 Davis Track Club  ‘A’                               1:35.35   3
14 Fluid Motion  ‘A’                                   1:36.08   8
15 Blazin Bruins  ‘B’                                  1:36.45   5
16 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘B’                                1:36.95   4
17 Gate City Track Club  ‘A’                           1:37.17   3
18 Mountain West Youth Track Club  ‘A’                 1:37.54   6
19 Titan Track Club  ‘A’                               1:37.61   8
20 Rock Springs High School  ‘A’                       1:38.13   4
21 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘C’                                1:38.37   2
22 Green River Wolves Track  ‘A’                       1:38.42   7
23 Beast Athletic Perfomance  ‘A’                      1:38.46   6
24 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘A’                      1:38.65   2
25 Indian Track Club  ‘A’                              1:39.27   5
26 Fossil Ridge Track Club  ‘A’                        1:39.28   4
27 East  ‘A’                                           1:39.45   7
28 CR Elite  ‘A’                                       1:39.50   7
29 Davis Track Club  ‘C’                               1:39.73   2
30 Core Speed  ‘B’                                     1:40.20   1
31 Riverton High School Wyoming  ‘A’                   1:40.23   6
32 Warrior Express  ‘A’                                1:40.30   5
33 Cheetah International  ‘A’                          1:40.83   1
34 Davis Track Club  ‘B’                               1:41.41   1
35 Portneuf Valley  ‘A’                                1:41.44   3
36 Bronc Track Club  ‘A’                               1:42.37   3
37 Mountain West Youth Track Club  ‘B’                 1:43.18   7
38 YMCA Team Idaho  ‘D’                                1:43.75   8
39 Northridge Track Club  ‘A’                          1:44.51   5
40 Skyhawk Track Club  ‘A’                             1:44.74   2
41 Idaho Dash Track Club  ‘A’                          1:46.62   4
42 Gate City Track Club  ‘B’                           1:49.10   1
43 Maple Mountain Track Club  ‘B’                      1:52.54   8
‑‑ Big Piney  ‘A’                                           DQ   6
‑‑ Ric Rojas Running  ‘A’                                   DQ   4