Men 1800 Sprint Medley Prelim

  Simplot Games                            Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                  Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                            Results - Simplot Games
  Event 18  Men 1600 Sprint Medley -
  ===================================================================
      School                                              Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 South Bay Express  'A'                              3:40.81q  1
    2 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                                3:40.89q  8
    3 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        3:41.45q 10
    4 Real Training  'A'                                  3:41.48q  6
    5 Cougar Track  'A'                                   3:42.30q  7
    6 Davis Track Club  'A'                               3:44.30q  3
    7 Catc  'A'                                           3:44.94q 10
    8 Wildcat Track Club  'A'                             3:45.53q  1
    9 Titan Track Club  'A'                               3:45.84q 10
   10 Warrior Express  'A'                                3:46.02q  4
   11 YMCA Team Idaho  'C'                                3:46.25q 12
   12 Durango Track Club  'A'                             3:46.36q  2
   13 Mt. ViewTrack CO  'A'                               3:46.45   8
   14 Bronc Track Club  'A'                               3:47.11   5
   15 Speed City  'A'                                     3:47.85   4
   16 Titan Track Club  'B'                               3:48.09  12
   17 Fossil Ridge Track Club  'A'                        3:48.24   9
   18 Maple Mountain Track Club  'A'                      3:48.47   9
   19 Isc International (Empire Athl  'B'                 3:48.51   7
   20 Gardena Core  'A'                                   3:48.70   3
   21 Cougar Track  'B'                                   3:49.06  11
   22 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                                3:50.78   7
   23 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                             3:51.78   8
   24 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                        3:52.00  11
   25 Alpha T-Wolves Orem  'A'                            3:52.72   7
   26 Salem Hills  'A'                                    3:53.33  12
   27 Rock Springs  'A'                                   3:54.29   5
   28 YMCA Team Idaho  'D'                                3:54.50   9
   29 Davis Track Club  'B'                               3:54.70   4
   30 Newburgh Elite N.Y.  'A'                            3:54.94   2
   31 Mercury Track  'A'                                  3:55.13   6
   32 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              3:55.24  12
   33 SR Track Club  'A'                                  3:56.04   1
   34 Wildcat Track Club  'B'                             3:57.67   4
   35 Titan Track Club  'C'                               3:57.81   1
   36 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                        3:58.21   6
   37 New Image Track Club  'A'                           3:58.33  11
   38 Davis Track Club  'C'                               3:58.81   2
   39 Maple Mountain Track Club  'B'                      4:00.67  10
   40 Cheetahs International  'A'                         4:00.97   3
   41 Salt City Striders  'A'                             4:01.16  11
   42 Team Provo  'A'                                     4:01.79   8
   43 Gardena Core  'B'                                   4:04.56   5
   44 Wildcat Track Club  'C'                             4:05.18  10
   45 Ric Rojas Running  'B'                              4:05.96   9
   46 Cardinal Track Club  'A'                            4:07.40   4
   47 Warrior Track Club  'A'                             4:07.87  11
   48 Ric Rojas Running  'C'                              4:08.15   9
   49 Salem Hills  'B'                                    4:08.44   2
   50 Bronc Track Club  'B'                               4:08.59   3
   51 Mt. ViewTrack CO  'B'                               4:10.15   8
   52 Durango Track Club  'B'                             4:10.57   8
   53 Wildcat Track Club  'D'                             4:11.08  11
  ....Event 18  Men 1600 Sprint Medley -
   54 CR Elite  'A'                                       4:11.59   6
   55 Wildcat Track Club  'E'                             4:14.57  12
   56 Wildcat Track Club  'F'                             4:15.93   1
   57 MAC Track  'A'                                      4:17.54   5
   58 Evanston Red Devils  'A'                            4:19.41   9
   59 Davis Track Club  'D'                               4:19.73   5
   60 Team Provo  'C'                                     4:23.24   7
   61 Team Provo  'B'                                     4:23.73   3
   62 Mt. ViewTrack CO  'C'                               4:23.91   7
   63 Big Piney  'A'                                      4:31.61   6
   64 Team Provo  'D'                                     4:36.38  12