Men 1600m Final

Men 1600 Meter Run ‑
===================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Faure, Ricky              12 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:10.22   3
2 Brewer, Andrew            12 Brewer, Andr,South     4:12.99   3
3 Ort, Jay                  11 Ort, Jay,Carman, MB    4:17.34   3
4 Meirow, Liam              12 Meirow, Liam,Dillon    4:20.55   3
5 Smeeton, Ryan             10 University o,Calgar    4:23.66   3
6 Collins, Josh             11 Collins, Jos,Midway    4:24.40   3
7 Ramsey, Krey              11 Rock Springs,Rock S    4:25.52   3
8 Henry, Chris              10 Laramie Trac,Larami    4:26.18   3
9 Scarlett, Matt            11 Bronc Track,Sherida    4:26.36   3
10 Williams, Sklyar          12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:26.72   3
11 Slagowski, Michael        10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    4:28.68   2
12 Sheets, Justin            12 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:28.71   3
13 Dillon, Taylor            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods     4:28.79   2
14 Peck, Cody                11 Star Valley,Afton,     4:29.28   2
15 May, Hunter               12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    4:29.39   2
16 Brower, Austin            12 Brower, Aust,Eagle     4:29.58   2
17 Berg, Samuel              11 Berg, Samuel,Longmo    4:30.14   2
18 Simmons, Harrison         12 Campbell Cou,Gillet    4:31.56   1
19 Messerli, David           12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C    4:31.77   1
20 Cobler, Dakota            12 East,Holladay, UT      4:32.62   2
21 Smith, Stokton            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil    4:32.74   2
22 Tracy, Nathan             11 American For,Americ    4:32.89   1
23 Parsons, Alek             10 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:33.05   2
24 Rushing, Chris            11 East,Holladay, UT      4:33.29   2
25 Eastwood, Jonathan        11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    4:33.47   2
26 Wilkes, Porter            10 Canyon Track,Nampa,    4:34.14   1
27 Day, Dylan                11 Ric Rojas Ru,Broomf    4:34.61   2
28 Hood, Louis               12 Warrior Expr,Centen    4:36.12   1
29 Downey, Michael           11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    4:36.47   1
30 Muhlestein, Tate          12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    4:36.80   1
31 Slater, Zac               11 Viking Track,Pleasa    4:37.17   1
32 Stringham, Nate           12 Mount Olympu,Hollad    4:38.26   1
33 Allsop, Brayden           11 Alpha wolves,Orem,     4:39.82   1
34 Eschler, Nephi            11 Eschler, Nep,Hurric    4:43.11   1
35 Anderson, Dylan           11 Ogden Track,Ogden,     4:48.31   1