Men 1600 Meter Run Final

 Simplot Games                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
             Simplot Games 2012 - 2/16/2012 to 2/18/2012
                       Results - Simplot Games
 Men 1600 Meter Run -
 ================================================================
     Name                    Year School                  Finals
 ================================================================
 Finals
   1   997 Nye, Brad           12 Davis Track Club       4:12.39
   2  2374 Harris, Erik           Harris, Erik           4:13.66
   3  2152 Shelton, Haven      12 Viking Track Club      4:19.19
   4  1911 Hurlock, Blair      10 Spartan Flyers         4:23.91
   5  1047 Maloney, Joe        11 Durango Track Club     4:24.14
   6   510 Heslington, Jake    11 Alpha T-Wolves Orem    4:24.55
   7   990 Hedquist, Alex      11 Davis Track Club       4:26.42
   8  1819 Edmondson, Brandon  12 Salem Hills            4:27.33
   9  1424 Madsen, William     12 MAC Track              4:27.37
  10  1221 Graham, Lucas       12 Graham, Lucas          4:27.58
  11  1778 Faure, Ricky        10 Rock Springs           4:28.60
  12  1689 Timms, Connor       12 Real Training          4:28.73
  13  1197 Clay, Kaden         11 Gate City Track        4:28.87
  14  1375 Henry, Josh         12 Laramie Tracc Club     4:29.31
  15  1668 Quick, Michael      11 Quick, Michael         4:29.79
  16   771 McLelland, Brayden  11 Caveman Track Club     4:29.97
  17   767 Green, Tyson        11 Caveman Track Club     4:30.15
  18  1522 Brown, Alex         11 Mt. View Track UT      4:30.76
  19  1450 Patey, Paxton       11 Maple Mountain T       4:30.87
  20  2151 Olsen, Brady        12 Viking Track Club      4:31.10
  21  1275 Hendrickson, Adam   11 Hendrickson, Adam      4:31.19
  22  2168 Davis, Chris        12 Warrior Express        4:31.22
  23   564 Perkes, Kohle       12 Bountiful Track        4:31.73
  24  1445 Faux, Isaac         10 Maple Mountain T       4:32.54
  25  1135 Gregoire, Bryce     12 Fort Collins Tra       4:33.09
  26  1713 Reid, Chandler      11 Ric Rojas Running      4:33.61
  27  1718 Sayler, Jackson     11 Ric Rojas Running      4:33.82
  28   688 Choate, Morgan      12 Canyon Track  Club     4:34.13
  29  1351 Asay, Jaydn         11 Kufunga                4:34.77
  30  1207 Powell, Jake        12 Gate City Track        4:35.18
  31  1013 Williams, Skylar    10 Davis Track Club       4:35.58
  32   679 Campbell, Jacob     12 Campbell, Jacob        4:37.91
  33  1150 Cleary, Ed          12 Fossil Ridge Tra       4:38.38
  34  1717 Sanchez, Richard    10 Ric Rojas Running      4:52.81
  --  2124 Yardley, Brandon    12 Titan Track Club           DNF