Girls 800 Meter Run Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:39 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2335 James, Taylor       11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:16.15q  1
  2  1939 Langstrom, Emma     12 MAC Track,Edmonton     2:16.97q  1
  3  2994 Watt, Margrett      12 WinnipegOpti,Winnip    2:19.42q  2
  4  2389 King, Shannon       12 RISE Athleti,Broomf    2:21.38q  2
  5  1697 Zentz, Odessa       10 Helena Novas,Helena    2:23.02q  1
  6  2659 Sumsion, Heidi      11 Sumsion, Hei,Spring    2:23.08q  3
  7  1942 Slack, Sydney       10 MAC Track,Edmonton     2:23.49q  2
  8  2596 Templeman, AnnaBet  11 Springville,Springv    2:23.62q  1
  9  1060 Babcock, Natalya    11 Babcock, Nat,Moore,    2:24.56q  1
 10  2234 Poulsen, Brynnli    11 Poulsen, Bry,Hamilt    2:24.84q  2
 11  1061 Bahr, Hannah        12 Bahr, Hannah,Lehi,     2:24.98q  2
 12  2321 Fernandez-Gorbea,   11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:25.02q  2
 13  1077 Willis, Ashlyn      10 Bear River,Tremonto    2:25.06q  2
 14  2885 Johnson, Allie      11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:25.55q  2
 15  1955 Thomas, Abigail     11 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    2:25.68q  3
 16  2227 Pitcher, Makayla    10 Pitcher, Mak,Eagle     2:26.08q  2
 17  1937 Heinrich, Ella       9 MAC Track,Edmonton     2:26.67q  2
 18  2579 Blakey, Bethany     11 Springville,Springv    2:26.87q  2
 19  2971 Lee, Sammi          12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    2:27.00q  2
 20  2352 Murphy, Devin        9 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:27.11q  1
 21  2437 Longfellow, Shaunt  12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:27.47q  3
 22  2186 Beus, Abby          11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:27.51q  3
 23  2706 Heywood, Laura      12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    2:27.79q  3
 24  2919 Slaugh, Rachel      12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:28.20q  1
 25  1147 Hanks, Isabella     10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:28.36q  3
 26  1382 Morrell, Sydney      9 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:28.85q  1
 27  1941 Rajotte, Reaghan    10 MAC Track,Edmonton     2:29.26q  1
 28  1938 James, Ethne        10 MAC Track,Edmonton     2:29.87   4
 29  1646 Snow, Sidney        11 Gold Medal A,LEHI,     2:30.07   3
 30  2786 MacGill, Kira       12 The Warrior,Centenn    2:30.17   3
 31  2858 Demartini, Mary      9 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    2:30.69   3
 32  1541 Porter, Jenny       11 DouglasTrac,Douglas    2:32.24   4
 33  2189 Crabtree, Katie     11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:32.80   4
 34  1072 Phillips, Liz       10 Bear River,Tremonto    2:32.87   3
 35  2801 Lubben, Madi        10 Thunder Basi,Gillet    2:32.88   4
 36  2821 Rushing, Sarah      11 Tiger Track,Jerome,    2:33.04   5
 37  1015 Brown, Sophia       12 Alpha Speed,Fircres    2:34.12   3
 38  2710 Klein, Olivia       12 Team Idaho,Boise, I    2:34.44   5
 39  2794 Brandon, Rylee      10 Thunder Basi,Gillet    2:34.91   5
 40  1367 Brenchley, McKell   12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:35.18   4
 41  1241 Kessner, Ella        9 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:35.39   5
 42  1107 Chavez, Angelina    12 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B    2:35.73   1
 43  2783 Aksamit, Rylee      12 The Warrior,Centenn    2:35.74   4
 44  1160 Schmitt, Hannah     10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:35.82   4
 45  2588 Gardner, Sarah      10 Springville,Springv    2:35.91   5
 46  1003 Ainsworth, Kenia    11 Ainsworth, K,Alpine    2:36.05   4
 47  2984 Wilson, Adelaide     9 Wilson, Adel,Rockla    2:36.10   5
 48  2320 Everett, Tessa      10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:36.43   4
 49  1070 Kofoed, Shylee      10 Bear River,Tremonto    2:36.68   1
 50  1986 Hunt, Jaynee        12 Mountain Vie,Mounta    2:36.70   5
 51  1499 Jolley, Maliah      11 Davis Track,Syracus    2:37.16   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:39 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1893 Bole, Kenna         10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:37.34   4
 53  2666 Conroy, Kennedy     11 Syracuse Tra,West P    2:37.44   4

  ....Girls 800 Meter Run -
 54  1415 Mong, Raelyn        10 Cody Track C,Cody,     2:38.07   5
 55  1888 Larson, Emree       11 Larson, Emre,Oakley    2:38.12   1
 56  2143 Beus, Lydia          9 Orem Track C,Orem,     2:38.60   6
 57  2409 Chatfield, Sydney   12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    2:38.80   5
 58  1451 Thiara, Isabelle    12 Convent & St,San Fr    2:39.12   4
 59  2257 Benson, Lauren      11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:39.76   7
 60  2262 Christensen, Zoe    12 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:39.95   4
 61  1176 Galindo, Kate       10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:39.99   6
 62  2881 Gallup, Rainey      11 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:40.02   5
 63  2762 Ponczoch, Grace     10 Team Provo,Provo, U    2:41.14   8
 64  2444 Poyer, Erin         12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:42.06   6
 65  2225 Klinkhammer, Lili   11 PIRATE TC,LOGAN, UT    2:42.38   7
 66  2471 Morgan, Callie      12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    2:42.63   1
 67  2034 Migliaccio, Noel     9 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:42.75   6
 68  2515 Simmons, Brynlee    10 Simmons, Bry,SODA S    2:43.10   8
 69  2982 Williams, Jessica   11 Williams, Je,Shelle    2:43.13   3
 70  2283 Sirman, Haley       11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:43.49   6
 71  2279 Parry, Amy          11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:43.95   7
 72  1190 Patch, Natalie      10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:44.02   7
 73  2085 Sims, Avril         11 Natrona Coun,Casper    2:44.62   7
 74  2610 Dauwen, Riley       11 Star Valley,Afton,     2:44.63   6
 75  3018 Petersen, Lydia     12 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:46.24   6
 76  1418 Sanchez, Rachel     12 Cody Track C,Cody,     2:46.66   5
 77  1184 Macfarlane, Lily    10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:47.83   6
 78  2187 Boehm, Elisa        11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:48.58   7
 79  1450 Telfer, Sofia       12 Convent & St,San Fr    2:48.63   6
 80  1425 Stinson, Taylen      9 Cody Track C,Cody,     2:49.26   6
 81  2917 Peacock, Melanie    11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:49.79   7
 82  2382 Rex, Katie          12 Rex, Katie,Springvi    2:50.40   6
 83  2757 Golding, Kate       10 Team Provo,Provo, U    2:52.90   6
 84  1487 Cox, Katie          10 Davis Track,Syracus    2:55.62   7
 85  1306 Williamson, Olivia  11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    2:55.84   5
 86  2586 Francom, Elizabell  10 Springville,Springv    2:57.12   6
 87  2166 Lowry, Claire       10 Orem Track C,Orem,     2:58.39   8
 88  2906 Fairey, Emberli     11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:59.09   7
 89  2755 Cornell, Becca      11 Team Provo,Provo, U    2:59.81   6
 90  1167 Tuttle, Karalyn     12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    3:02.35   8
 91  2059 Thomas, Malia       12 Mountain Wes,Missou    3:04.69   7
 92  2219 Phillipp, Bel       11 Phillipp, Be,Idaho     3:04.86   7
 93  2931 Liddiard, Sarah     10 Velocitas Tr,Center    3:05.90   8
 94  3000 Brierley, Hanah     11 Woods Cross,Woods C    3:08.54   8
 95  2079 Merrell, Kassandra  10 Natrona Coun,Casper    3:09.95   8
 96  1796 Packer, Josie       10 Indian Track,Pocate    3:10.71   8
 97  2492 Scott, Kendyll      10 Salem Hills,Salem,     3:14.33   8
 98  1219 Waller, Savannah    11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    3:15.15   8
 99  2756 Gardiner, Rachel    10 Team Provo,Provo, U    3:19.66   8
100  2152 Galland, Jet        10 Orem Track C,Orem,     3:24.72   7
101  2157 Hiatt, Lindsey       9 Orem Track C,Orem,     3:28.85   8