Girls 800 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:48 PM  2/17/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 800 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alder, Lily               10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT  2:21.24    2:11.35   3
  2 Drebert, Meadow           12 Leduc Track,Edmonto  2:22.25    2:13.73   3
  3 Maclean, Mary             10 Leduc Track,Edmonto  2:21.50    2:15.67   3
  4 Lahanas, Zoe              12 Clayton Vall,Concor  2:20.27    2:15.90   3
  5 Nelson, Ada               12 Nelson , Ada,Cody,   2:18.45    2:16.67   3
  6 Glazier, Kenidee          10 Glazier, Ken,Kanab,  2:22.43    2:19.30   2
  7 Navarrete-Lamas, Aldana   12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  2:27.33    2:19.49   1
  8 dunn, libby               12 Leduc Track,Edmonto  2:18.59    2:19.78   3
  9 Orme, Audrey              10 Orme, Audrey,BOISE,  2:23.05    2:20.22   2
 10 Siegrist, Sage            10 Western Slop,Grand   2:20.89    2:20.38   3
 11 Bugnet, Brecklyn          11 Bugnet, Brec,Farr W  2:22.54    2:20.69   2
 12 Heywood, Brighton         12 'Merican Man,Meridi  2:23.88    2:20.71   2
 13 Davidson, Cassidy         12 Davidson, Ca,Vail,   2:27.95    2:21.02   1
 14 Gerhart, Lindsey          10 Herriman,Herriman,   2:24.55    2:21.15   2
 15 Couch, Julia              11 Couch, Julia,Lake T  2:18.11    2:22.84   3
 16 Kunz, Kennedy             12 Kunz, Kenned,Idaho   2:27.69    2:24.46   1
 17 Capener, Jocelyn          12 Evanston Red,Evanst  2:24.64    2:24.62   2
 18 Renzello, Hailey          12 Pocatello Th,Pocate  2:21.25    2:24.63   3
 19 Doherty, Megan            12 Thunder Basi,Gillet  2:28.02    2:24.68   1
 20 Draney, Belle             12 'Merican Man,Meridi  2:23.39    2:25.78   2
 21 Chitwood, Audrey          12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  2:28.62    2:26.23   1
 22 Jourdon, Sofia            11 Olympus,Salt Lake C  2:26.14    2:26.95   2
 23 Embley, Maddie            11 Orem XC & T&,OREM,   2:27.07    2:27.64   2
 24 Lemon, Audrey             11 Valhalla Tra,Center  2:29.59    2:27.70   1
 25 Jensen, Kendra            11 Campbell  Co,Gillet  2:27.16    2:29.71   1
 26 Tindal, Kimani            10 Long Beach B,Long b  2:29.50    2:31.48   1
 27 Murdock, Isabelle         10 Green River,GREEN R  2:29.48    2:35.39   1