Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelim

R  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:18 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Kaylin           11 Long Beach B,Long b     8.75       8.81q  3
  2 Rinehart, Alivia          11 Rinehart, Al,Kalisp     9.90       9.13q  1
  3 Fletcher, Jaiya           12 New Image Tr,Garden                9.15q  1
  4 Todorovich, Logan         12 Todorovich ,,Clancy     9.20       9.32q  6
  5 Jacobs, Ruby              10 Broncs Track,Sherid     9.35       9.41q 11
  6 Antonino, Jaylee          12 Mountain Vie,Mounta     9.33       9.46q 10
  7 Jurson, Sasha             10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr    10.01       9.49q  6
  8 Nuttall, Annie            12 T-birds xc,Orem, UT    10.36      J9.49q 11
  9 Pearson, Kaitlyn          12 D1 Elite,Loveland,      9.38       9.52q 13
 10 Grossarth, Makayla        12 Grossarth, M,Orem,      9.50       9.53q 15
 11 Nuetzel, Faith            11 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     9.68       9.58q  9
 12 Turner, Makiah            10 JJ Athletics,Erda,      9.36      J9.58q 12
 13 Vargas, Monika            11 Southern Cal,Altade     9.30       9.59q  8
 14 Baisch, Makenzie          11 Orchard Athl,Boise,     9.21       9.64q  7
 15 Papa, Carlotta            12 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,     9.72       9.66q  8
 16 Yates, Sahara             12 West Hurdle,Kaysvil     9.73       9.73q  7
 17 Grutsch, Isabella         11 Mountain Wes,Missou     8.61       9.78q  2
 18 Taylor, Avery             11 Southern Cal,Altade     9.50       9.80q 15
 19 Egbert, Abby              11 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      9.80       9.82   3
 20 Bagley, Paige             12 West Hurdle,Kaysvil     9.77       9.87   6
 21 Garfield, Kirra            9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    10.00       9.94   2
 21 Garner, Kate              12 Herriman,Herriman,      9.50       9.94  14
 23 Visser, Emersyn           11 Drive Athlet,Rivert     9.96       9.96   1
 24 Washington, Alene         11 Long Beach B,Long b    10.89       9.97   3
 25 Gaylor, Georgia           11 Southern Cal,Altade     9.40       9.99  14
 26 Stuffle, Damaris          12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    10.30      10.00  14
 26 Oyler, Logan              12 West Hurdle,Kaysvil     9.56      10.00  12
 28 Uba, Chelsea              12 Uba, Chelsea,ammon,    10.00      10.02   3
 29 Seegmiller, Janaka        12 Layton Track,Layton  9:07.00      10.10   6
 30 Wyatt, Ava                10 Layton Track,Layton     9.09      10.14   4
 31 Richardson, Anna          11 Worland High,Worlan    10.19      10.15  10
 32 Noble, Brooklynn          10 Campbell  Co,Gillet    10.58      10.16   3
 33 Neugebauer, Natalie       10 Douglas High,Dougla    10.52      10.20   5
 34 Ketner, Loralai           10 Broncs Track,Sherid    10.46      10.24   7
 34 Fien, Isabella            12 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    10.54      10.24   4
 36 Beaudin, Taevyn           12 Mountain Wes,Missou    10.12      10.25   9
 37 Ellis, Leigh              10 Ram TC,Pocatello, I    10.74      10.27   1
 38 Olson, Ally               12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,     10.34      10.30  14
 39 Johnston, Mattie          11 West Hurdle,Kaysvil     9.60      10.33  11
 40 Glazier, Kate             12 West Hurdle,Kaysvil    10.00      10.35   5
 41 Stirewalt, Katie          12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    10.07      10.39   7
 42 Vojtenyi, Stephanie       12 Clayton Vall,Concor    10.20      10.43  12
 43 Cole, Paisley             10 Orchard Athl,Boise,     9.88      10.46   2
 44 John, Bailey               9 Uintah,Vernal, UT      10.30      10.48  15
 45 Lubben, Claire            10 Thunder Basi,Gillet    10.85      10.50   2
 45 Weaver, Lily              10 West Hurdle,Kaysvil    10.36      10.50  10
 47 Worthing, Kiara           10 Evanston Red,Evanst    11.68      10.51  15
 48 Brittin, Evey             12 RAD Training,Pocate    10.51      10.53   6
 49 Casey, Dakota             11 Natrona Fill,CASPER    10.00      10.55   4
 50 Kinney, Kaydence          12 Campbell  Co,Gillet    10.63      10.58   2
 51 Davis, Anne               11 Carson High,Carson     11.01      10.59  11
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:18 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Lindhardt, Abby           12 Preston Trac,Presto    10.95      10.60   7
 53 Wanstrom, Isabel          11 Wanstrom, Is,KAMAS,    11.97      10.70  13
  ....Girls 60 Meter Hurdles -
 54 Enevoldsen, Brynlee        9 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami    10.19      10.71  11
 55 Cook, Riley               10 Douglas High,Dougla    10.26      10.72  13
 56 Senethavilay, Naiya       12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    10.92      10.75   4
 57 Panariello, Cayden        12 Canyon TC (C,Canyon    10.40      10.81   8
 58 Hawes, Natalie            10 Torrington H,Torrin    10.35      10.90  12
 59 Sanders, Jamiyah          11 Long Beach B,Long b    10.09      10.97   8
 60 Ramage, Paige             12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    10.31      11.00  15
 61 Myers, Hope Grace         11 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    10.93      11.02   6
 62 Beckman, Kallie           10 Natrona Fill,CASPER    11.00      11.04  10
 63 Bloomfield, Kaylynn       12 Carson High,Carson     12.90      11.12   8
 64 Venable, Kaycee            9 Venable, Kay,Malad     20.10      11.15   7
 65 Sidberry, Teyvia          11 JJ Athletics,Erda,     11.26      11.21  13
 66 McLaughlin, Raegan        10 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho    11.41      11.23  15
 67 Still, Sadie              12 Trojan Track,Rigby,    11.00      11.52   9
 68 Kalkofen, Ava              9 Mountain Wes,Missou    12.46      11.57  10
 69 Gamett, Hazel             10 Butte County,Arco,     11.31      11.70  14
 70 Saini, Arya               10 Lake Tahoe T,Inclin               11.93   4
 71 Carter, Emma              11 American Fal,Chubbu    12.00      12.13  12
 71 Mabey, Grace              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    11.00      12.13   8
 73 Knight, Abbie             10 Butte County,Arco,     12.67      12.29   9
 74 Parker, Katelyn           11 West Hurdle,Kaysvil 11:00.00      12.31   5
 75 Arriola, Sequoia          11 Alpha Speed,Fircres    10.40      12.76   9
 76 Black, Anita              10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     9.77      14.00   5
 77 Johnson, Claire           12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    12.22      14.07  11