Girls 60 Meter Prelim

    Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:56 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 60 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huckins, Christine        10 Orchard Athl,Boise,     7.64       7.58q  4
  2 Warr, Mikaela             12 Canyon TC (C,Canyon     7.38       7.63q  1
  3 Keller, Quincy            10 Orchard Athl,Boise,     7.89       7.77q 14
  4 Kirk, Olivia              10 PlyometricFu,Simi V     7.63      J7.77q  3
  5 Nelson, Dylan              9 Urban Youth,Los Ang     7.77       7.79q  7
  6 Gustafson, Saige          11 Natrona Fill,CASPER     7.86       7.81q 10
  7 Jirak, Valerie            12 Star Valley,Afton,      7.88       7.86q 11
  8 Coleman, Mia              12 Urban Youth,Los Ang     7.82       7.91q  9
  9 Webster, Loren            11 Long Beach B,Long b     7.91      J7.91q 16
 10 Murphy, Mikayla           12 Urban Youth,Los Ang     7.48       7.95q  2
 11 Miller, Grace             10 Thunder Basi,Gillet     8.02       7.99q 12
 12 Wright, Emoni              9 Canyon TC (C,Canyon     7.98      J7.99q 15
 13 Maroney, Tarynn           12 Long Beach B,Long b     8.04       8.01q  9
 14 Mangum, Matejah           12 Eastern Idah,Pocate     7.78      J8.01q  8
 15 Szollosi, Sofia           11 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.90       8.03q 15
 16 Iacovetto, Desirae        11 Douglas High,Dougla     7.95       8.06q 17
 16 Scribner, Allie           10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     8.01       8.06q 13
 18 Bair, Karlie               9 Bair, Karlie,Burley     8.03       8.10q 11
 19 Shomaker, Autumn          12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,     7.88       8.12  13
 20 Navest, Avery             12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,     8.23       8.15   7
 21 Walker, Zariah            12 PlyometricFu,Simi V     7.88       8.16  12
 21 Leith, Ella               10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     8.25       8.16  11
 23 Daniels, Yuna             11 Kitsap Flier,Silver     7.97       8.19  16
 24 Kimbley, Lanae            11 Campbell  Co,Gillet     8.25       8.20  10
 24 Ali, Santia               11 Clayton Vall,Concor     8.20       8.20   2
 24 Dragon, katherine          9 Leduc Track,Edmonto     8.19       8.20   1
 27 Samuel, Isabella          11 New Image Tr,Garden                8.21   2
 28 Hein, Zoe                 11 Hein, Zoe,West Jord     7.95       8.22  17
 29 Holmes, Alyissa           11 Southern Cal,Altade     8.11       8.24   4
 30 Crippen, Kalistynn        10 Worland High,Worlan     8.36       8.26  16
 30 Taylor, Denasja           12 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     8.16       8.26   1
 30 Webster, Keziah            9 Canyon TC (C,Canyon     8.05       8.26   8
 33 Sri Deenathayalan, Thush  11 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     8.38       8.30  15
 34 Sturdivant, Brooklyn      11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT     8.09       8.32   7
 34 Smith, Thea               12 Kitsap Flier,Silver     8.24       8.32   8
 36 Mauriohooho, Armani       10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     8.25       8.33   9
 37 Dinkel, Nevaleigh         12 Dinkel, Neva,Herrim     8.12       8.34   2
 38 Wong, Ayla                12 Capital City,Edmont     8.11       8.35   3
 39 Hughes, Lauren            12 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo     7.70       8.38   6
 40 Kurz, Hannah              12 Thunder Basi,Gillet     8.29       8.39  13
 41 Inouye, Maya              12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      8.59       8.44   6
 41 Bell, Devree              10 Ram TC,Pocatello, I     8.10       8.44   5
 43 Palmer, Trista            12 Rawlins High,Rawlin     8.33       8.46  15
 44 Reece, Avery               9 Reece, Avery,Meridi                8.47   1
 44 Garcia, Lleraldine        11 Urban Youth,Los Ang     8.22       8.47   4
 46 Jones, Scotland           10 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     8.22       8.49   5
 47 Bringhurst, Lauryn        10 Ram TC,Pocatello, I     8.30       8.50  14
 48 Selfors, Macie            12 Thunder Basi,Gillet     8.46       8.53  14
 49 Anderson, Fiona            9 Spokane Spee,Spokan     8.50       8.56  11
 50 Burkholder, Nadja          9 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,     8.04       8.64  10
 51 Lavato, Lacey             11 Rock Springs,Rock S     8.67       8.65   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:56 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 DeLuca, Sofia             11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho     8.85       8.66   8
 53 Magnuson, Jayden          12 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,     8.70       8.72   1
  ....Girls 60 Meter Dash -
 53 Pekas, DaLauren           11 D1 Elite,Loveland,      8.80       8.72   5
 55 Taylor, Monet             10 PlyometricFu,Simi V     8.00       8.74  14
 55 Dibble, Haley             12 Natrona Fill,CASPER     8.35       8.74  17
 57 Shannon, Liliana          11 Thunder Basi,Gillet     8.48       8.76  13
 58 May, Alexandria           11 PlyometricFu,Simi V     8.83       8.80   7
 58 Jones, Cambelle           11 Jones, Cambe,Salt L     8.50       8.80  12
 58 Maile, Aria               11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT     8.80       8.80   6
 61 Ash, Olivia                9 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      9.04       8.86  13
 62 Judon, Kenedi             10 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo     8.20       8.91   3
 62 Wilcox, Abigail           12 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     8.72       8.91   2
 64 Flores, Lauren            10 Ram TC,Pocatello, I     8.50       8.93  10
 65 Fritz, Zoey               11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     8.78       8.94   1
 66 Squire, Olivia            12 Squire, Oliv,Kaysvi  9:07.14       8.95   6
 67 Clark, Erin               11 Woods Cross,Woods C     8.80       8.96   2
 68 Scharton, Sophie          10 Layton Track,Layton     8.80       8.98   4
 69 Phelps, Dasia             10 Alpha Speed,Fircres  9:15.00       8.99   5
 70 Tensel, Addie             12 Pocatello Th,Pocate     9.65       9.01  13
 71 Westby, Riley             10 Rawlins High,Rawlin     8.55       9.03   7
 72 King, Cambria              9 Butte County,Arco,      8.96       9.04  11
 72 Hale, Kamdyn              11 Star Valley,Afton,      9.89       9.04   9
 74 Fuller, Samantha          10 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     8.90       9.10  10
 75 Olsen, Kenley             10 Olsen, Kenle,Fairfi     9.80       9.18  11
 76 McPhillips, Tayler         9 Mountain Wes,Missou     9.19       9.20  16
 77 Andrews, Ava              12 Rock Springs,Rock S     8.97       9.23  12
 78 Parker, Shauntae          12 Douglas High,Dougla     9.05       9.24  14
 79 Dyson, Aaleyah            11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     8.22       9.27   6
 80 Siedlik, Tayler           11 D1 Elite,Loveland,      8.80       9.29   3
 81 Caldwell, Kaiya           10 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      9.14       9.32  15
 82 Morales, Brianna          11 American Fal,Chubbu     9.40       9.37  17
 83 Rohatinsky, Brooklyn       9 Leduc Track,Edmonto     8.55       9.41   8
 84 Shepherd, Vanessa         12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      8.89       9.42   9
 85 Cannon, Kaia              12 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     9.30       9.45  17
 86 Jabril, Maka              11 Stoic Runnin,Caldwe     9.50       9.48  15
 87 Ly, Kelly                 12 Woods Cross,Woods C     9.70       9.50  12
 88 Dransfield, Anyah          9 Stoic Runnin,Caldwe     8.35       9.57  17
 89 Harrison, Bette           12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      9.59      10.07  14
 90 Hadley, Maggie            10 Layton Track,Layton     8.67      10.11   3
 91 Squire, Olivia            12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    10.99      10.27   7
 92 Seamons, Sawyer           10 Orem XC & T&,OREM,      9.81      10.45  10
 93 Canseco, Ana              12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    10.14      10.56   8