Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:25 AM  2/14/202
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BLAZIN BRUINS  'A'                                  3:56.12q  2
  2 Gold Medal Athletics  'A'                           4:04.70q  4
  3 Success Academy Hawks  'A'                          4:10.83q  5
  4 Cheyenne Central Indians  'A'                       4:11.02q  2
  5 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'A'                         4:11.03q  3
  6 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'B'                         4:11.25q  7
  7 Lone Peak  'A'                                      4:12.83q  6
  8 BLAZIN BRUINS  'B'                                  4:13.45q  6
  9 Convent & Stuart Hall  'A'                          4:15.15q  6
 10 Thunder Basin Bolts  'A'                            4:15.24q  4
 11 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          4:15.45q  8
 12 CATC  'A'                                           4:16.94q  5
 13 Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                          4:17.17   4
 14 The Warrior Express  'A'                            4:18.07   1
 15 Angel Flight Track Club  'A'                        4:21.94   5
 16 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'C'                         4:22.99   8
 17 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              4:23.97   1
 18 Gardena Speed  'A'                                  4:24.62   7
 19 Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                          4:25.39   2
 20 Uintah  'A'                                         4:25.80   6
 21 Springville Track Club  'A'                         4:27.17   3
 22 Lone Peak  'B'                                      4:27.43   3
 23 Natrona County Fillies  'A'                         4:29.48   3
 24 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:29.60   5
 25 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'E'                         4:31.96   5
 26 New Western Glory  'A'                              4:38.01   7
 27 Cody Track Club  'A'                                4:38.83   1
 28 Ram Trackclub  'A'                                  4:39.42   6
 29 Davis Track Club  'B'                               4:40.63   8
 30 Viking Track Club  'A'                              4:41.10   7
 31 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:41.53   2
 32 Springville Track Club  'B'                         4:41.81   8
 33 Idaho Dash Track Club  'C'                          4:45.19   7
 34 Syracuse Track Club  'A'                            4:45.95   2
 35 Team Sugar  'A'                                     4:46.06   1
 36 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'D'                         4:48.82   6
 37 Timpanogos  'B'                                     4:51.98   3
 38 Timpanogos  'A'                                     4:52.38   4
 39 Bountiful Track Club  'A'                           4:54.94   5
 40 Spanish Fork  'A'                                   4:57.74   8