Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:25 AM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blazin Bruin  'A'                                   3:58.99q  2
  2 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:02.34q  6
  3 Lone Peak Track  'A'                                4:05.86q  3
  4 Success Academy Hawks  'A'                          4:10.42q  5
  5 Mountain West Track Club  'A'                       4:17.02q  7
  6 Blazin Bruin  'B'                                   4:18.05q  8
  7 Bolts Track Club - CCSD#1  'A'                      4:18.96q  4
  8 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              4:19.25q  2
  9 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          4:20.86q  6
 10 Kitsap Fliers  'A'                                  4:23.07q  4
 11 Idaho Dash Track Club  'B'                          4:24.79q  4
 12 AMATA  'A'                                          4:25.98q  1
 13 Idaho Dash Track Club  'C'                          4:26.32   1
 14 Bear River  'A'                                     4:26.46   1
 15 CATC  'A'                                           4:26.50   2
 16 Skyhawk Track  'A'                                  4:26.54   7
 17 Helena Vigilante Runners  'A'                       4:26.73   5
 18 Springville Track Club  'A'                         4:27.34   1
 19 RISE  'A'                                           4:27.40   1
 20 Evanston Red Devils  'A'                            4:27.67   3
 21 Rock Springs  'B'                                   4:30.81   2
 22 Trojan Track  'A'                                   4:32.84   6
 23 Bountiful Track Club  'A'                           4:34.61   8
 24 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              4:36.36   5
 25 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:37.86   3
 26 Broncs Track Club  'B'                              4:39.22   4
 27 Mountain West Track Club  'C'                       4:42.16   3
 28 Club Sugar  'A'                                     4:43.14   6
 29 O-Town Tigers  'A'                                  4:43.70   7
 30 Uintah  'A'                                         4:45.75   7
 31 Convent and Stuart Hall  'A'                        4:57.95   5
 32 Davis Track Club  'B'                               5:02.97   8
 33 Skyhawk Track  'B'                                  5:16.56   6
 34 Bountiful Track Club  'B'                           5:18.61   5