Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay -
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Long Beach Blazin Bruins  'A'                     1:40.00    1:41.62q  2
     1) Webster, Loren 11               2) Edwards, Kaylin 11
     3) Maroney, Tarynn 12              4) Varnado, Saniah 9
  2 Canyon TC (CC)  'A'                               1:40.34    1:44.96q  4
     1) Wright, Emoni 9                 2) Warr, Mikaela 12
     3) Bartone, Briana 12              4) Graves-Hogains, Alaya 9
  3 Urban Youth Elite  'A'                            1:38.75    1:45.62q  1
     1) Nelson, Dylan 9                 2) Garcia, Lleraldine 11
     3) Coleman, Mia 12                 4) Murphy, Mikayla 12
  4 Kelly Walsh  'A'                                  1:48.12    1:48.45q  8
     1) Buss, Tristyn 11                2) Lorenzen, Makenna 12
     3) Scribner, Allie 10              4) Thorne, Madeline 12
  5 Torrington High School  'A'                       1:50.64    1:49.35q  2
     1) Asmus, Brooklyn 10              2) Hawes, Natalie 10
     3) Wondercheck, Alyssa 12          4) Pontarolo, Trishell 10
  6 Mountain West Track Club  'A'                     1:50.00    1:49.46q  5
     1) Grutsch, Isabella 11            2) Gooden, Shae 11
     3) Kroeker, Bailey 9               4) Bessette, Anneliese 11
  7 Idaho Dash Track Club  'H'                        1:44.00    1:49.56q  7
     1) Mace, Kate 12                   2) Shomaker, Autumn 12
     3) Navest, Avery 12                4) Hart, Stella 10
  8 Ram TC  'A'                                       1:46.00    1:49.76q  9
     1) Bell, Tambree 12                2) Bell, Devree 10
     3) Pieper, Peyton 9                4) Anderson, Gracee 10
  9 Maribyrnong Sports Academy  'A'                   1:53.00    1:49.90q  7
     1) Jurson, Sasha 10                2) Mauriohooho, Armani 10
     3) Leith, Ella 10                  4) Sri Deenathayalan, Thushana 11
 10 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:50.55    1:50.30q  3
     1) Miller, Grace 10                2) Crabtree, Chloe 12
     3) Selfors, Macie 12               4) Kurz, Hannah 12
 11 Leduc Track and Field Club  'A'                   1:50.75    1:50.59q  1
     1) Dragon, katherine 9             2) Drebert, Meadow 12
     3) Omoyayi, Abiola 9               4) Cathcart, Brianna 10
 12 PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                          1:42.00    1:50.63q  6
     1) Walker, Zariah 12               2) Kohler, Rory 11
     3) Richards, Quincie 12            4) Kirk, Olivia 10
 13 Southern California Elite  'A'                    1:45.00    1:50.67   8
     1) Gaylor, Georgia 11              2) Vargas, Monika 11
     3) Wagner, Lilly 9                 4) Taylor, Avery 11
 14 Clayton Valley Charter High Sc  'A'               1:50.89    1:51.47   1
     1) Magu, Vivienne 11               2) Ali, Santia 11
     3) Lahanas, Zoe 12                 4) McDonald, Kimora 12
 15 Kitsap Fliers Track & Field Cl  'A'               1:51.27    1:51.48   4
     1) Daniels, Yuna 11                2) Bond, Hayli 11
     3) Smith, Thea 12                  4) Williams, Kayla 10
 16 Campbell  County  'A'                             1:51.33    1:52.00   5
     1) Dorr, Reese 11                  2) DeWine, Aubry 12
     3) Noble, Brooklynn 10             4) Kimbley, Lanae 11
 17 Idaho Dash Track Club  'I'                        1:47.00    1:52.65   9
     1) Humpherys, Tiffany 12           2) Medina, Brooklyn 11
     3) Munson, Lily 10                 4) Nipping, Leah 12
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 18 Worland High School  'A'                          1:51.88    1:52.86   7
     1) Crippen, Kalistynn 10           2) Lloyd, Madison 12
  ....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay -
     3) Leyva, Nyssa 12                 4) Manahan, Erika 12
 19 Broncs Track Club  'A'                            1:51.12    1:53.11   3
     1) Charest, Lilly 11               2) Elchlinger, Molly 10
     3) Jacobs, Ruby 10                 4) Roush, Callista 12
 20 Douglas High School  'A'                          1:56.61    1:53.58   6
     1) Cook, Riley 10                  2) Iacovetto, Desirae 11
     3) Neugebauer, Natalie 10          4) Parker, Shauntae 12
 21 Box Elder High School  'A'                        1:50.36    1:53.78   4
     1) Anderson, Kaylan 10             2) Norman, Oakley 10
     3) Mecham, Kate 12                 4) Putnam, Aria 10
 21 LHS TRACC Club  'A'                               1:51.70    1:53.78   6
     1) Enevoldsen, Brynlee 9           2) Bingham, Kamrie 11
     3) Hoyt, Romy 9                    4) Wallhead, Ava 10
 23 Evanston Red Devils  'A'                          1:52.12    1:53.98   9
     1) Fackrell, Brenna 12             2) Worthing, Kiara 10
     3) Clifton, Coaley 12              4) Conrad, Talia 12
 24 West Hurdle Training  'A'                         1:53.00    1:54.24   8
     1) Seegmiller, Janaka 12           2) Glazier, Kate 12
     3) Bagley, Paige 12                4) Weaver, Lily 10
 25 Riverton (WY)  'A'                                1:52.26    1:55.21   9
     1) Alley, Addison 10               2) Ablard, Samantha 11
     3) Brost, Ke'Lee 10                4) Yarber, Dakayda 10
 26 Spike Up Athletics  'A'                           1:54.60    1:55.43   5
     1) Smith, Marley 10                2) Higgins, Hayden 10
     3) Papa, Carlotta 12               4) McNicol, Brylee 9
 27 West Hurdle Training  'B'                         1:55.00    1:55.53   2
     1) Wyatt, Ava 10                   2) Yates, Sahara 12
     3) Oyler, Logan 12                 4) Johnston, Mattie 11
 28 Idaho Dash Track Club  'J'                        1:50.00    1:56.65   6
     1) Tshianyi, Becky 12              2) Schafer, Hannah 12
     3) Burlingame, Hailey 10           4) Cloninger, Mercy 12
 29 CHEETAHS UTAH TRACK CLUB  'A'                     1:52.00    1:56.84   8
     1) Taylor, Denasja 12              2) Wilcox, Abigail 12
     3) Nuetzel, Faith 11               4) Fuller, Samantha 10
 30 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                           1:55.12    1:56.92   3
     1) Black, Anita 10                 2) Axtman, Zoe 12
     3) Jones, Scotland 10              4) Fritz, Zoey 11
 31 Davis Track Club  'A'                             1:57.00    1:57.04   8
     1) Dyson, Aaleyah 11               2) Holje, Sienna 10
     3) Norton, Sara 12                 4) Eaton, Marissa 10
 32 Natrona Fillies  'A'                              1:59.00    1:57.21   9
     1) Casey, Dakota 11                2) Dibble, Haley 12
     3) Oliver, Faith 11                4) True, Delaney 10
 33 Layton Track Club  'A'                            1:56.00    1:57.41   4
     1) Scharton, Sophie 10             2) Morgan, Vanessa 12
     3) Kuker, Nicole 12                4) Hess, Oakley 12
 34 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:56.62    1:57.55   7
     1) Lavato, Lacey 11                2) Knudsen, Tahlia 9
     3) Andrews, Ava 12                 4) Bates, Gabbryella 11
 35 Spike Up Athletics  'B'                           1:59.58    1:59.03   7
     1) Magnuson, Jayden 12             2) Fien, Isabella 12
     3) Mello, Madelyn 9                4) Armitage, Eleanor 9
 36 Uintah  'A'                                       1:56.00    1:59.15   5
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
     1) Hunting, Aliysa 10              2) Runolfson, Kaylee 12
     3) Jones, Auklynd 9                4) Peden, Elizabeth 12
 37 D1 Elite  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:59.49   3
  ....Girls 4x200 Meter Relay -
     1) Kelley, Nahia 11                2) Siedlik, Tayler 11
     3) Pekas, DaLauren 11              4) Gurrini, Olivia 9
 38 Star Valley High School  'A'                      1:53.04    1:59.70   6
     1) Roberts, Jordyn 11              2) Merritt, Kammi 12
     3) Collins, Grace 12               4) Green, Kaelyn 9
 39 Orem XC & T&F Club  'A'                           2:01.00    2:00.01   6
     1) Shepherd, Vanessa 12            2) Ashton, Sariah 10
     3) Ash, Olivia 9                   4) Inouye, Maya 12
 40 Trojan Track Club  'A'                            1:51.00    2:01.55   2
     1) Peck, Paisley 10                2) Still, Sadie 12
     3) Larsen, Rakelle 12              4) Reese, Lyndsey 11
 41 Big Horn High School  'A'                         1:59.12    2:01.65   8
     1) McLaughlin, Raegan 10           2) DeLuca, Sofia 11
     3) DeLuca, Giuliana 10             4) Davies, Cooper 10
 42 PlyometricFusion-TC  'B'                          1:55.50    2:01.81   1
     1) May, Alexandria 11              2) Taylor, Monet 10
     3) Herren, Jordan 10               4) McCrossan, Kate 12
 43 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:40.00    2:02.34   3
     1) Senethavilay, Naiya 12          2) Chitwood, Audrey 12
     3) Wilding, BraeLynn 10            4) Bennett, Kenzie 10
 44 Pocatello Thunder  'A'                            1:55.00    2:02.40   1
     1) Gonzalez, Ary 9                 2) Tensel, Addie 12
     3) Bunderson, Taylor 12            4) Gossett, Jordyn 10
 45 Mountain West Track Club  'B'                     2:04.00    2:03.82   5
     1) Kalkofen, Ava 9                 2) Skaggs, Quinn 12
     3) Smith, Tennyson 11              4) McPhillips, Tayler 9
 46 Timpanogos  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:06.44   9
     1) Cheney, Elise 10                2) Maile, Aria 11
     3) Garfield, Kirra 9               4) Canseco, Ana 12
 47 Davis Track Club  'B'                             2:20.00    2:13.56   4
     1) Christensen, Kate 10            2) Johnson, Claire 12
     3) Mabey, Grace 12                 4) Green, Vivian 10