Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelim

R  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:14 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 400 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves-Hogains, Alaya      9 Canyon TC (C,Canyon    57.66      57.68q  3
  2 Bingham, Hannah           11 Orchard Athl,Boise,    59.59      58.77q 11
  3 Bell, Tambree             12 Ram TC,Pocatello, I               58.80q  5
  4 Bessette, Anneliese       11 Mountain Wes,Missou  1:00.19      59.58q 10
  5 Watson, Alexandra         10 Watson, Alex,StAlbe    59.06      59.62q  6
  6 Toronto, Lexi             11 Valhalla Tra,Center    59.30      59.86q  9
  7 Jeppsen, Elly             12 Preston Trac,Presto  1:00.50    1:00.06q  8
  8 Omoyayi, Abiola            9 Leduc Track,Edmonto  1:02.85    1:00.35q  4
  9 Williams, Jaycee          12 D1 Elite,Loveland,     59.90    1:00.48q 12
 10 Storey, Nessie            12 T-birds xc,Orem, UT  1:00.12    1:00.73q 11
 11 Wallhead, Chloe           10 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami  1:01.33    1:01.05q  3
 12 Murdock, Meg              11 Highland,Salt Lake   1:00.46    1:01.09q  9
 13 Clark, Madeline           10 D1 Elite,Loveland,   1:02.00    1:01.42q  2
 14 Kelley, Nahia             11 D1 Elite,Loveland,     59.90    1:01.47q 13
 15 Anderson, Bria            12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    56.42    1:01.58q  1
 16 Stout, Breklyn            12 Valhalla Tra,Center  1:00.10    1:01.68q 12
 17 Hebdon, Oaklie            12 Hebdon, Oakl,Malad,  1:03.00    1:01.71q  8
 18 Holje, Sienna             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    59.22    1:01.77q  8
 19 Bradach, Kaitlyn          11 Natrona Fill,CASPER  1:02.80    1:01.78   3
 20 Humpherys, Tiffany        12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,  1:00.75    1:02.18   7
 21 Spencer, Journii          10 Long Beach B,Long b    59.99    1:02.45  14
 22 Hewitt, Adriana           12 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo    58.44    1:02.61   4
 23 Aldinger, Keona           11 Orchard Athl,Boise,  1:03.91    1:02.77  14
 24 Chan, Olivia              11 Capital City,Edmont  1:02.47    1:02.86   1
 25 Swain, Eliza              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil  1:01.00    1:03.00   6
 26 Upton, Kendra             12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen  1:03.55    1:03.11  12
 27 Flores, Kalyanna          10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  1:00.08    1:03.33  13
 28 Anderson, Kaylan          10 Box Elder Hi,Brigha  1:02.60    1:03.48   2
 29 Barrien, Kennedy             Barrien, Kennedy     1:05.42    1:03.64   1
 30 Johnson, Talia             9 Orchard Athl,Boise,  1:03.88    1:03.72  14
 31 Sullivan, Averi           12 Broncs Track,Sherid  1:01.11    1:03.79   5
 32 Howard, Adrienne          10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  1:07.62    1:03.92   8
 33 Carter, Aleigh            10 Thunder Basi,Gillet  1:02.98    1:03.95   6
 34 Munson, Lily              10 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,  1:01.25    1:03.97   4
 35 White, Audrey             10 White, Audre,Idaho   1:00.00    1:04.22  14
 36 Hansen, Sydney            11 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo    59.48    1:04.33  10
 37 Smith, Ardin              10 Natrona Fill,CASPER  1:06.20    1:04.64   2
 38 Davies, Ellie             12 Davies, Elli,570 E,  1:03.22    1:05.28  11
 39 Ruchti, Brynli            12 Ruchti, Bryn,Americ  1:05.00    1:05.32   9
 40 Hunting, Aliysa           10 Uintah,Vernal, UT    1:08.90    1:05.40  13
 41 Johnson, Taysia           11 Orchard Athl,Boise,  1:02.50    1:05.71   1
 42 Larsen, Rakelle           12 Trojan Track,Rigby,  1:03.80    1:05.80  13
 42 Smith, Marley             10 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,  1:04.73    1:05.80  10
 44 Lester, Sara               9 Natrona Fill,CASPER  1:08.20    1:06.04  13
 45 Weatherford, Maddie       12 'Merican Man,Meridi  1:06.00    1:06.25   5
 46 Martin, Milah             10 Ram TC,Pocatello, I  1:07.45    1:06.27   5
 47 Bohler, Brianna           10 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo  1:06.21    1:06.52   1
 48 Cloninger, Mercy          12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,  1:04.50    1:06.75  12
 49 Bond, Tylita               9 Star Valley,Afton,   1:09.17    1:07.29  11
 50 Hoyt, Romy                 9 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami  1:05.39    1:07.31   8
 51 Pieper, Peyton             9 Ram TC,Pocatello, I  1:03.00    1:07.38   7
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:14 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Christensen, Teressa      12 RAD Training,Pocate  1:07.61    1:07.78   7
 53 Reese, Lyndsey            11 Trojan Track,Rigby,  1:06.00    1:07.85   4
  ....Girls 400 Meter Dash -
 54 True, Delaney             10 Natrona Fill,CASPER  1:07.00    1:07.91   1
 55 Stout, Annika             12 Valhalla Tra,Center  1:04.00    1:08.41  11
 56 Weeks, Elly               10 Butte County,Arco,   1:07.64    1:08.46   9
 57 Bancroft, Madi            11 Woods Cross,Woods C  1:06.00    1:08.71   7
 58 Skaggs, Quinn             12 Mountain Wes,Missou  1:10.98    1:08.75   8
 59 Williams, Mikaila         12 Spokane Spee,Spokan    59.00    1:09.19   5
 60 Jones, Auklynd             9 Uintah,Vernal, UT    1:08.30    1:09.32  14
 61 Kaiser, Mylie             10 Star Valley,Afton,   1:10.37    1:09.45   9
 62 Archuleta, Alexzandria    12 Rawlins High,Rawlin  1:11.39    1:09.56   7
 63 Vrska, Bethany             9 Pinedale Hig,Pineda  1:08.21    1:09.57  14
 64 Brost, Ke'Lee             10 Riverton (WY,Rivert  1:07.53    1:09.69   6
 65 Calvin, Hannah            12 T-birds xc,Orem, UT  1:03.00    1:09.80   9
 66 Juarez, Madysen           12 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo  1:07.00    1:10.11   3
 67 Velasquez, Halle          11 Ram TC,Pocatello, I  1:06.00    1:10.44   6
 68 Kissling, Ella            10 Mountain Vie,Mounta  1:06.01    1:10.49   3
 69 Roitz, Eliza              10 Mountain Vie,Mounta  1:07.00    1:11.46   2
 70 Yates, London             11 Farmtown Tra,Farmin  1:15.00    1:11.86   3
 71 Pace, Lacee               10 Utah Pole Va,Rivert  1:07.86    1:12.08  10
 72 Solis, Leann              11 SFHS,Spanish Fork,   1:09.15    1:13.50  12
 73 Eaton, Marissa            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil  1:15.00    1:13.61   4
 74 Giles, Katelynn           12 SFHS,Spanish Fork,   1:12.15    1:15.19   5
 75 Ponder, Lydia             12 Woods Cross,Woods C  1:18.00    1:15.54   2
 76 Reese, Katelyn             9 Trojan Track,Rigby,  1:10.00    1:15.83  10
 77 Gatzsche, Felizitas       11 Western Slop,Grand   1:12.00    1:21.89   6