Girls 3200 Meter Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:55 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedengren, Jane           11 T-birds xc,Orem, UT  9:54.38   10:51.04q  1
  2 Mecham, Avalon            12 American For,AMERIC 10:48.67   11:08.08q  2
  3 Barton, Sienna            12 Bonneville H,Ogden, 11:19.78   11:10.75q  2
  4 Wardle, Alayna            12 Herriman,Herriman,  11:24.05   11:18.11q  1
  5 Pollock, Chloe            11 'Merican Man,Meridi 11:20.00   11:19.72q  1
  6 Antonino, Madison         11 Pinedale Hig,Pineda 11:09.65   11:19.88q  1
  7 Madsen, Maggie             9 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen 11:42.47   11:22.27q  2
  8 Oyler, Mya                11 Riverton,Riverton,  11:01.24   11:22.35q  1
  9 Borg, Raegan              12 Borg, Raegan,Spokan 10:50.55   11:23.85q  1
 10 Earl, Courtney            12 Earl, Courtn,Ammon, 10:55.12   11:26.00q  2
 11 Vanning, Elle             12 Vanning , El,Spokan 11:14.00   11:28.95q  1
 12 Robinson, Millie          11 Robinson, Mi,Sarato 11:02.89   11:32.04q  2
 13 Reeder, Madelyn            9 Reeder, Made,Salt L 11:21.90   11:32.48q  2
 14 Lund, Maggie              12 Riverton,Riverton,  11:39.71   11:44.30q  1
 15 Sanford, Meredith         12 Ram TC,Pocatello, I 11:11.67   11:49.70   2
 16 Anderson, Melanie         12 Riverton,Riverton,  11:40.40   11:50.69   1
 17 Bradshaw, Alexis          11 Farmtown Tra,Farmin 11:47.62   11:53.45   2
 18 Craig, Gracie             12 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen 12:08.79   11:54.46   2
 19 Glaze, Helen              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil 12:10.00   11:56.63   3
 20 Marvell, Mary             10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT 12:10.06   11:57.71   3
 21 Wilson, Jessica           12 Viking Track,Pleasa 12:04.07   11:59.18   1
 22 Lundell, Indianna         11 Lundell, Ind,Farr W 11:45.64   12:05.11   1
 23 Jones, Mallory            12 Thunder Basi,Gillet 12:30.26   12:05.80   3
 24 Longhurst, Lexi            9 Kelly Walsh,Casper, 12:20.93   12:06.20   3
 25 Swanson, Grace            10 Riverton,Riverton,  11:40.11   12:09.03   2
 26 Gill, Eliza               12 Eliza Gill,Mapleton 12:01.00   12:16.03   1
 27 Leffler, Maren            12 Preston Trac,Presto 12:25.00   12:16.98   3
 28 Hawkes, Savanah           12 Hawkes, Sava,Ammon, 12:30.01   12:19.61   3
 29 Boulton, Gwen             10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT 12:01.87   12:30.67   2
 30 Hamm, Emma                12 Hamm, Emma,Spanish  12:00.00   12:33.91   1
 31 Starr, Sophie             11 Viking Track,Pleasa 12:48.00   12:47.17   3
 32 Neslen, Edith             12 Hillcrest Tr,Midval 12:21.78   12:55.34   3
 33 Scott, Sarah              11 Valhalla Tra,Center 12:01.00   12:56.93   2
 34 Thatcher, Lillian         11 Western Slop,Grand  12:51.72   13:04.16   3
 35 Melinkovich, Madison      12 Campbell  Co,Gillet 12:44.25   13:07.46   3
 36 Ludwig, Annika            10 Riverton,Riverton,  13:00.00   13:09.15   3
 37 Driscoll, Elizabeth       12 Tiger Runnin,Jerome 12:45.00   13:13.61   3
 38 Egnew, Kate               10 Valhalla Tra,Center 12:57.00   13:21.98   3
 39 Lynch, Makinzea           11 Rawlins High,Rawlin 13:33.29   13:23.37   3
 40 Hauck, Lilli              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil 13:55.00   13:27.80   3
 41 Bean, Mckenzie             9 Bean, Mckenz,Sugar             14:27.92   3
 -- Mclaughlin, Rowen         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil 12:59.00        DNF   3