Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 200 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huckins, Christine        10 Orchard Athl,Boise,    24.72      25.09q  6
  2 Kirk, Olivia              10 PlyometricFu,Simi V    25.57      25.53q 10
  3 Baker, Braelyn            12 Baker, Brael,Carnat    23.39      25.60q  1
  4 Bartone, Briana           12 Canyon TC (C,Canyon    25.31      25.93q  9
  5 Conrad, Talia             12 Evanston Red,Evanst    26.16      26.26q 16
  6 Mangum, Matejah           12 Eastern Idah,Pocate    24.59      26.32q  5
  7 Asmus, Brooklyn           10 Torrington H,Torrin    26.85      26.43q 19
  8 Gray, Stella              12 Orchard Athl,Boise,    25.87      26.44q 11
  9 Buss, Tristyn             11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    27.76      26.66q  3
 10 Samuel, Isabella          11 New Image Tr,Garden    24.27      26.79q  3
 11 Walker, Zariah            12 PlyometricFu,Simi V    24.80      26.84q  7
 12 Wallhead, Ava             10 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami    27.39      26.92q 11
 13 DeWine, Aubry             12 Campbell  Co,Gillet    27.44      26.95q  9
 14 Mace, Kate                12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    26.17      26.96q 17
 15 Hubbel, Sabrina           10 Woods Cross,Woods C    26.60      27.15q 19
 16 Fletcher, Jaiya           12 New Image Tr,Garden    24.00      27.19q  2
 17 Douzenis, Cherise         10 Worland High,Worlan    27.91      27.27q  8
 18 Wright, Sabrina           12 Highland,Salt Lake     26.16      27.39q 15
 19 Cathcart, Brianna         10 Leduc Track,Edmonto    27.44      27.41  10
 20 Crabtree, Chloe           12 Thunder Basi,Gillet    28.29      27.43  21
 21 Higgins, Hayden           10 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    26.75      27.46  21
 22 Anderson, Addie           12 Farmtown Tra,Farmin    27.10      27.51  12
 23 Lochard, Amaya            10 Martin Luthe,Rivers    25.25      27.52   8
 24 Magu, Vivienne            11 Clayton Vall,Concor    26.75      27.55  21
 25 Kroeker, Bailey            9 Mountain Wes,Missou    28.43      27.82  20
 26 Stucki, Taylor            12 Stucki, Tayl,Rexbur    27.05      27.91  15
 27 Hart, Stella              10 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    26.74      27.94  20
 28 Gonzalez, Ary              9 Pocatello Th,Pocate    29.86      27.96  14
 29 Elchlinger, Molly         10 Broncs Track,Sherid    27.61      28.03   1
 30 Steel, Navaya             12 Western Slop,Grand     27.02      28.04  16
 31 Montoya, Aubrey           11 Orchard Athl,Boise,    28.00      28.07  13
 32 Sampson, Lily             12 Highland,Salt Lake     27.77      28.09   4
 33 Carlson, Bostyn           12 Carlson, Bos,Draper    28.07      28.19  16
 34 Gale, Tori                11 Riverton (WY,Rivert    28.66      28.23  12
 35 Hart, Allie               12 Natrona Fill,CASPER    28.46      28.24  17
 36 Cheney, Elise             10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    28.10      28.28  19
 37 John, Haylee              11 John , Hayle,West H    27.08      28.30  13
 38 Knudsen, Tahlia            9 Rock Springs,Rock S    29.76      28.34  12
 39 Norman, Oakley            10 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    27.50      28.37   6
 40 Farr, Autumn              11 Farr, Autumn,Rockla    27.74      28.42   2
 41 Christiansen, Lauren      10 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf    28.00      28.43  10
 42 Giese, Parker             10 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    28.96      28.45   9
 43 Lorenzen, Makenna         12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    28.55      28.47  15
 44 Ablard, Samantha          11 Riverton (WY,Rivert    28.57      28.53  14
 45 McNicol, Brylee            9 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    28.99      28.54   8
 46 Rogge, Ashley             10 Thunder Basi,Gillet    28.90      28.55  10
 47 Gressley, Sammy           10 Eastern Oreg,La Gra    27.70      28.56   1
 48 Starnes, Audrey            9 Alpha Speed,Fircres 29:04.00      28.59   2
 49 Wagner, Lilly              9 Southern Cal,Altade    26.00      28.64  14
 50 Ziebell, Sage             11 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    28.86      28.67  11
 51 Nichols, Catie            11 Star Valley,Afton,     29.97      28.71  18
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Schabron, Leah            12 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami    28.62      28.74  13
 53 Hess, Oakley              12 Layton Track,Layton    27.46      28.82   7
  ....Girls 200 Meter Dash -
 54 Burlingame, Hailey        10 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    28.45      28.87  18
 55 Stavast, Eva              12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    28.24      28.88  21
 56 Campbell, Kylan           12 Natrona Fill,CASPER               28.96   3
 57 Norton, Sara              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    29.00      29.05   5
 58 Klingler, Josie           11 Klingler, Jo,Rexbur    28.05      29.06  15
 59 Bond, Hayli               11 Kitsap Flier,Silver    25.92      29.11  12
 59 Jadhav, Shasmeerra        12 Kitsap Flier,Silver    28.00      29.11  14
 61 Kohler, Rory              11 PlyometricFu,Simi V    27.55      29.12   5
 62 Tshianyi, Becky           12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    27.90      29.19   7
 63 Clifton, Coaley           12 Evanston Red,Evanst    29.27      29.26   1
 64 McDonald, Kimora          12 Clayton Vall,Concor    27.45      29.33   8
 65 Ashton, Sariah            10 Orem XC & T&,OREM,     29.00      29.35   7
 66 Fowler, Addie             11 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami    31.33      29.41  14
 67 Fackrell, Brenna          12 Evanston Red,Evanst    30.43      29.43  17
 68 Mecham, Kate              12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha    29.10      29.44   2
 69 Mason, Dasha              11 Kitsap Flier,Silver    28.00      29.46  11
 70 McGuffey, Cadence          9 Riverton (WY,Rivert    28.09      29.47  18
 71 Bradley, Brooklyn         12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,     28.00      29.48  12
 72 Bingham, Kamrie           11 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami    29.78      29.49  13
 73 Medina, Brooklyn          11 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    27.87      29.53   5
 74 Van Zweden, Charley       12 Farmtown Tra,Farmin    28.53      29.79  16
 75 Schafer, Hannah           12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    29.30      29.98   2
 76 Lehr, Anna                12 Pinedale Hig,Pineda    30.41      30.15  18
 77 Davies, Cooper            10 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho    30.00      30.21  19
 78 Siig, Kaya                12 Lake Tahoe T,Inclin    29.08      30.24   3
 79 Armitage, Eleanor          9 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    30.54      30.26  16
 79 De Groot, Vera Lynn       12 Riverton (WY,Rivert    29.00      30.26   6
 81 Losik, Addison            11 Pinedale Hig,Pineda    30.35      30.29  20
 82 Morgan, Vanessa           12 Layton Track,Layton    27.06      30.30  14
 83 Shepard, Lola             11 CHEETAHS UTA,West V    29.55      30.34   8
 84 Tellez-Castro, Delilah    11 Stoic Runnin,Caldwe    29.00      30.38   4
 85 Runolfson, Kaylee         12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      29.60      30.46  10
 86 McCarty, Crystal          12 Natrona Fill,CASPER    31.80      30.57  13
 87 Olsen, Megan              11 Olsen, Megan,Hyrum,    30.17      30.60  21
 88 Etchepare, Sofia          11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    28.45      30.73  19
 89 Kuker, Nicole             12 Layton Track,Layton    29.64      30.78  11
 90 King, Morgan               9 Star Valley,Afton,     30.68      30.97  15
 91 Wilde, Brooklyn           12 Wilde, Brook,Inkom,    32.00      31.06  11
 92 Casperson, Lexie           9 Club Sugar,Sugar Ci    29.89      31.21  15
 93 Petersen, Taylynn         11 Petersen, Ta,Avon,     32.00      31.29  12
 94 Peden, Elizabeth          12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      29.10      31.32   1
 95 Christensen, Kate         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    30.00      31.55  20
 96 Green, Vivian             10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    32.22      31.91  10
 97 Cooksey, Victoria         12 Layton Track,Layton    29.53      32.18   6
 98 Givens, Lena              12 Star Valley,Afton,     32.79      32.74   8
 99 Garza-Sierra, Tomasita    11 Stoic Runnin,Caldwe    29.55      33.46   9
100 Pascoe, Abby              10 Pocatello Th,Pocate    33.34      33.59   6
101 Smith, Alayna             10 Caribou Coun,Soda S    34.43      33.83   4
102 Sanchez, Rachael          12 Layton Track,Layton    29.55      34.21   7
103 Green, Elise               9 Springville,Springv    33.01      34.57   7
104 Sanford, Anjali           12 Woods Cross,Woods C    34.00      34.92   5