Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BLAZIN BRUINS  'A'                                  4:17.38q  2
  2 CATC  'A'                                           4:17.97q  6
  3 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:18.93q  8
  4 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'A'                         4:21.99q  4
  5 Sport of the Gods  'A'                              4:26.43q  7
  6 Bear River  'A'                                     4:26.74q  6
  7 Thunder Basin Bolts  'A'                            4:27.34q  1
  8 The Warrior Express  'A'                            4:31.39q  5
  9 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              4:32.93q  3
 10 BLAZIN BRUINS  'B'                                  4:33.98q  1
 11 Cheyenne East Track Club  'A'                       4:34.63q  2
 12 Star Valley  'A'                                    4:34.99q  5
 13 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'B'                         4:35.20   8
 14 Laramie TRACC Club  'A'                             4:35.84   7
 15 Cheyenne Central Indians  'A'                       4:36.01   4
 16 Roy Track Club  'A'                                 4:38.22   5
 17 Bountiful Track Club  'A'                           4:39.40   1
 18 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                        4:42.37   2
 19 Evanston High School  'A'                           4:43.35   6
 20 Cody Track Club  'A'                                4:43.56   7
 21 Team Idaho  'A'                                     4:43.69   5
 22 Riverton Wyoming  'A'                               4:44.03   1
 23 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              4:44.60   4
 24 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 4:45.58   7
 25 Viking Track Club  'A'                              4:45.94   7
 26 RISE Athletics  'A'                                 4:47.68   3
 27 Spanish Fork  'A'                                   4:48.67   4
 28 DouglasTrac  'A'                                    4:50.52   8
 29 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:50.61   2
 30 Davis Track Club  'D'                               4:51.42   7
 31 Davis Track Club  'B'                               4:52.80   4
 32 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'D'                         4:54.80   1
 33 Success Academy Hawks  'A'                          4:55.45   8
 34 Cody Track Club  'B'                                4:57.45   6
 35 Rock Springs  'A'                                   4:58.81   3
 36 Davis Track Club  'C'                               5:00.18   1
 37 Salem Hills High School  'A'                        5:00.72   4
 38 Team Provo  'A'                                     5:03.16   5
 39 BLAZIN BRUINS  'C'                                  5:04.73   3
 40 Velocitas Track Club  'A'                           5:08.10   6
 41 Bountiful Track Club  'B'                           5:11.79   3
 42 Woods Cross  'A'                                    5:15.68   2
 43 Convent & Stuart Hall  'B'                          5:22.88   6
 44 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'E'                         5:34.42   2
 -- Convent & Stuart Hall  'A'                              DNF   8
 -- REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'C'                              DQ   3