Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:38 PM  2/15/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gold Medal Athletics  'A'                           4:17.88q  6
  2 Blazin Bruin  'A'                                   4:20.72q  1
  3 Cody Track Club  'A'                                4:24.17q  6
  4 Bear River  'A'                                     4:25.30q  8
  5 Davis Track Club  'A'                               4:25.54q  9
  6 Bishop Loughlin  'A'                                4:25.62q 11
  7 Bountiful Track Club  'A'                           4:26.06q  4
  8 Rock Springs  'A'                                   4:26.68q 10
  9 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              4:28.24q  9
 10 Maribyrnong  'A'                                    4:32.70q  2
 11 Uintah  'A'                                         4:32.92q  8
 12 Idaho Dash Track Club  'A'                          4:33.06q  4
 13 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              4:34.49  11
 14 CHEETAHS UTAH  'A'                                  4:35.78   8
 15 Gold Medal Athletics  'B'                           4:36.71   3
 16 Rock Springs  'B'                                   4:37.53   2
 17 Evanston Red Devils  'A'                            4:37.87   6
 18 RISE  'A'                                           4:38.36   7
 19 Bolts Track Club - CCSD#1  'B'                      4:38.47   4
 20 Mountain West Track Club  'A'                       4:38.48   3
 21 Riverton High School WY  'A'                        4:38.99   2
 22 Bolts Track Club - CCSD#1  'A'                      4:39.25   7
 23 Blazin Bruin  'B'                                   4:40.81   7
 24 Park City Track Club  'A'                           4:40.90   9
 25 Valor Christian  'A'                                4:42.55   6
 26 RISE  'B'                                           4:43.47   9
 27 Skyhawk Track  'A'                                  4:45.23  11
 28 Green River Wolves  'A'                             4:48.10   1
 29 Star Valley  'A'                                    4:48.19   4
 30 Mountain West Track Club  'C'                       4:52.15   1
 31 Team Idaho 2019  'A'                                4:52.52   1
 32 CATC  'A'                                           4:53.03   4
 33 Cheyenne Central Indians  'B'                       4:53.64   7
 34 Woods Cross  'A'                                    4:53.93   3
 35 Cody Track Club  'B'                                4:55.90   3
 36 Bountiful Track Club  'C'                           4:55.94   9
 37 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'F'                         4:56.35   2
 38 Broncs Track Club  'B'                              4:57.43  10
 39 Convent and Stuart Hall  'A'                        4:57.82   7
 40 Davis Track Club  'B'                               4:59.46   2
 41 Bountiful Track Club  'B'                           5:00.22   6
 42 Bountiful Track Club  'D'                           5:01.47  10
 43 Davis Track Club  'E'                               5:04.95   8
 44 Spanish Fork  'A'                                   5:06.00  11
 45 Davis Track Club  'C'                               5:12.91  10
 46 TOU TC  'A'                                         5:14.17   7
 47 Convent and Stuart Hall  'B'                        5:22.33   6
 48 Skyhawk Track  'B'                                  5:35.52   8