Girls 1600 Meter Run Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:22 PM  2/13/202
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1421 Smith, Riley        11 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:06.20q  2
  2  3012 Hansen, Carlee      11 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:10.32q  1
  3  2323 Fulkerson, Lucca    11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:12.71q  2
  4  1514 Preston, Hope       11 Davis Track,Syracus    5:14.62q  1
  5  2928 Vandersloot, Elena  12 Vandersloot,,Billin    5:19.00q  1
  6  1688 Hartnett, Kylie     10 Helena Novas,Helena    5:21.37q  1
  7  2799 Jones, Hailey       12 Thunder Basi,Gillet    5:23.55q  1
  8  2328 Hall, Kinsey        12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,    J5:23.55q  1
  9  2185 Beasley, Tate       11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:23.87q  1
 10  1895 Hebert, Brynn       11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:25.09q  3
 11  1076 White, Madison      11 Bear River,Tremonto    5:25.51q  4
 12  1987 Jensen, Elena       11 Mountain Vie,Mounta    5:25.68q  3
 13  1886 Larsen, Lexi        12 Larsen, Lexi,Draper    5:25.82q  2
 14  1980 Moss, Jessica       10 Moss, Jessic,Idaho     5:27.07q  4
 15  1177 Gilbreth, Grace     11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:28.03q  4
 16  2335 James, Taylor       11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,    J5:28.03q  3
 17  2322 Fulbright, Aspen    10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:28.87q  2
 18  2302 Beasley, Allison    11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:29.21q  3
 19  1151 Jenkins, Maddy      12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:29.51q  1
 20  2359 Philofsky, Amelia   10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:29.62q  4
 21  2399 Seegmiller, Madi    12 Riverton HS,Riverto    5:29.91q  4
 22  1873 Berryhill, Libby    11 Laramie TRAC,Larami    5:30.52q  2
 23  1400 Christy, Chloe      10 Christy, Chl,Kaysvi    5:32.33q  2
 24  2604 Angell, Jacie       11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:32.72q  3
 25  1132 Peterson, Katie     12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:32.88q  2
 26  1187 McCormick, Natalie  11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:33.09q  4
 27  1587 Galbraith, Sarah     9 Galbraith, S,Spring    5:33.50q  3
 28  2317 Dishon, Samrawit    12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:33.89q  3
 29  2216 Patrick, Madison    11 Patrick, Mad,Provid    5:33.92q  6
 30  2343 Klingbeil, Eva      10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:33.96q  1
 31  1737 Holzworth, Brooke   11 Holzworth, B,SCOTTS    5:34.16q  2
 32  1022 Baird, Hazel        10 American For,Americ    5:34.43q  3
 33  2346 Lapp, Cadence       10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:34.65q  2
 34  1195 Trom, Terra         12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:35.02q  2
 35  1036 Moore, Avery        10 American For,Americ    5:36.74q  2
 36  2067 Baedke, Delilah     10 Natrona Coun,Casper    5:37.02q  3
 37  2597 Templeman, Lydia     9 Springville,Springv    5:37.10   1
 38  1033 Jensen, Natalie     10 American For,Americ    5:37.33   3
 39  2680 Taylor, Brooke      10 Taylor, Broo,Kaysvi    5:37.54   4
 40  2182 Allred, Kate        12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:37.62   3
 41  2948 Harbertson, Makena  12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:38.06   3
 42  1045 Wright, Audrey       9 American For,Americ    5:38.84   4
 43  1023 Barlow, Abigail     10 American For,Americ    5:38.89   1
 44  2472 Noorda, Hallie      11 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    5:39.98   6
 45  1383 Pillivant, Kaya     10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    5:40.25   5
 46  1952 Jungfer, Aimee      12 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    5:40.28   3
 47  2580 Blakey, Laurissa    10 Springville,Springv    5:41.45   3
 48  2488 Hunter, Amelia      11 Salem Hills,Salem,     5:41.91   6
 49  1002 Abbott, Regan       12 Abbott, Rega,South     5:42.50   6
 50  2624 Kallgren, Brooke    12 Star Valley,Afton,     5:42.56   6
 51  2385 Richardson, Kali    12 Richardson,,Draper,    5:43.46   1
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:22 PM  2/13/202
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1248 Newton, Abby         9 Broncs Track,Sherid    5:43.89   1
 53  1247 Morgan, Jaylynn      9 Broncs Track,Sherid    5:44.17   4

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
 54  2943 Cryer, Becca        12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:44.77   5
 55  1028 Hopkins, Brooklyn   12 American For,Americ    5:45.20   3
 56  2636 Strasburg, Emily    11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:45.67   5
 57  1840 Jue, Taylor          9 Kelly Walsh,Casper,    5:45.85   6
 58  2585 Felix, Lydia        11 Springville,Springv    5:46.82   1
 59  2941 Carver, Samantha    10 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:47.05   6
 60  2838 Hays, Ellia          9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    5:47.52   7
 61  1784 Bird, Bailey         9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:47.94   7
 62  1137 Adamson, Samantha   11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:47.98   6
 63  2662 Barcinas, Felicia   12 Syracuse Tra,West P    5:48.24   7
 64  2750 Bartholomew, Allis  10 Team Provo,Provo, U    5:48.67   7
 65  1793 Kirkham, Aleece      9 Indian Track,Pocate    5:48.83   8
 66  1520 Stanley, Hope       10 Davis Track,Syracus    5:48.95   2
 67  1044 Wood, Milly          9 American For,Americ    5:49.32   5
 68  1034 McBride, Karli      12 American For,Americ    5:49.62   5
 69  2992 Howes, Cecilia      12 WinnipegOpti,Winnip    5:50.09   4
 70  1569 Williams, Lily      11 Evanston Hig,Evanst    5:50.29   9
 71  2397 Naylor, Erin        10 Riverton HS,Riverto    5:50.65   6
 72  1043 Stratton, Alyssa    10 American For,Americ    5:50.95   5
 73  2027 Lorenz, Ruby         9 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:51.06   2
 74  2469 Humble, Skylynn     12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    5:51.35   9
 75  2176 Trimble, Ari        10 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:51.36   5
 76  1466 Madsen, Courtney     9 Corner Canyo,draper    5:51.84   6
 77  2542 Redd, Bayleigh      11 Spanish Fork,Spanis    5:52.05   4
 78  1029 Hopkins, Kailey     10 American For,Americ    5:52.21   6
 79  2117 Patterson, Ava      10 New Western Glor,Po    5:52.36   4
 80  1881 Meyer, Marlena      12 Laramie TRAC,Larami    5:52.87   5
 81  1519 Stanley, Elizabeth  10 Davis Track,Syracus    5:53.15   5
 82  2037 Nelson, Emma        11 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:53.27   7
 83  1423 Stafford, Ava        9 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:53.93   5
 84  1482 Burke, Janelle      11 Davis Track,Syracus    5:54.32   4
 85  1468 Murie, Charly        9 Corner Canyo,draper    5:54.42   2
 86  2336 Janecek, Leslie      9 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:54.99   7
 87  2275 Kosmicki, Grace     10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    5:55.72   7
 88  1009 Allen, Elena        11 Allen, Elena,Stansb    5:56.21   5
 89  1464 Hastings, Lisa       9 Corner Canyo,draper    5:56.57   7
 90  1690 Onushco, Linnea     10 Helena Novas,Helena    5:57.73   1
 91  2524 Smith, Kamber       10 Smith, Kambe,Rockla    5:57.75   5
 92  1079 Behmer, Natalie     11 Behmer, Nata,Hill A    5:58.98   8
 93  1031 Jackson, Sariah     11 American For,Americ    6:00.30   5
 94  2605 Angell, Shaelee     12 Star Valley,Afton,     6:00.86   6
 95  2005 Crews, Riley        10 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:01.43   8
 96  2165 Legas, Mia          12 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:01.46   5
 97  2957 Steeves, Lauren     11 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:02.37   7
 98  1250 Robison, Zoe        12 Broncs Track,Sherid    6:03.56   8
 99  1724 Atkinson, Erin      10 Hillcrest UT,Midval    6:03.64   7
100  2946 Gardner, Aspen      10 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:03.96   8
101  2175 Tresner, Suzanna    10 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:04.00   6
102  2673 Ormsby, Charity     11 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:04.79  12
103  1903 Lemons, Allie        9 Lemons, Alli,Idaho     6:05.02   8
104  2394 Hamilton, Anni      11 Riverton HS,Riverto    6:05.31   6
105  1078 Behmer, Anna        10 Behmer, Anna,Hill A    6:05.78   7
106  2660 Allen, Maelee       12 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:05.97   9
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:22 PM  2/13/202
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  2131 Nield, Amy          12 Nield, Amy,Shelley,    6:07.98  10
108  2077 Lake, Reagan        10 Natrona Coun,Casper    6:08.41   9
109  1144 Goble, Rylee        10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:08.44   9

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
110  1010 Allen, Erin          9 Allen, Erin,Stansbu    6:08.60   8
111  1518 Smith, Maren        11 Davis Track,Syracus    6:08.62   8
112  2136 Ogden, Marian       10 Ogden, Maria,Stansb    6:08.74   8
113  2114 Olcott, Jordan      10 New Western Glor,Po    6:08.76   9
114  2331 Hendershot, Lauren   9 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     6:08.86   6
114  2155 Glahn, Gracie        9 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:08.86   8
116  2004 Commons, Lillian    10 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:09.15   9
117  1145 Guzman, Adelaide    11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:09.51  10
118  1470 Wing, Kate           9 Corner Canyo,draper    6:09.85   8
119  2595 Price, Kaylana      10 Springville,Springv    6:10.04   8
120  1178 Holton, Alexis      10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:10.17   9
121  2311 Choka, Autumn       12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     6:10.35  11
122  1783 Balls, Finley       10 Indian Track,Pocate    6:10.47  10
123  2500 Sargent, Emily      11 Sargent, Emi,South     6:11.86  10
124  2956 Smart, Saige        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:11.89  10
125  1453 Wallace, Dagny      11 Convent & St,San Fr    6:13.05   8
126  2487 Ericksen, Brianne   10 Salem Hills,Salem,     6:13.29  10
127  2845 Webb, Kysa          11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:13.94   7
128  2841 Prescott, Cameron   10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:14.52   7
129  2954 Norton, Brea         9 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:14.70   8
130  1021 Anderson, Kelsey    12 American For,Americ    6:14.79   5
131  1472 Crumley, Sydney     11 Crumley, Syd,Blackf    6:15.10  11
132  2126 Vincent, Emma        9 New Western Glor,Po    6:15.94  10
133  1463 Hartey, Avery       10 Corner Canyo,draper    6:19.24   4
134  1788 Ferreyra, Sulette   11 Indian Track,Pocate    6:20.19   9
135  2403 Thomas, Anna        12 Riverton HS,Riverto    6:20.65   9
136  1515 Prisbrey, Lily      10 Davis Track,Syracus    6:20.89   9
137  2617 Hale, Emmalee       10 Star Valley,Afton,     6:21.26   9
138  1994 Staheli, Jamie      11 Mountain Vie,Mounta    6:21.46  11
139  1442 Houts, Sofia        11 Convent & St,San Fr    6:22.58   7
140  2824 Yost, Jaycee        10 Tiger Track,Jerome,    6:23.44  12
141  2843 Robinson, Amy       12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:25.17   8
142  2959 Tueller, Halle      11 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:25.47  10
143  2016 Hale, Emily         12 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:26.33  11
144  2145 Brown, Lindsey       9 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:26.91  10
145  1140 Campbell, Naomi     11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:28.10   7
146  2829 Benson, Kali        10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    6:30.29  10
147  1538 Himle, Mayce         9 DouglasTrac,Douglas    6:30.95  11
148  2914 Miller, Hannah      12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      6:32.19  11
149  2167 McDonald, Mariah    12 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:33.38   9
150  2193 Ekstrom, Maya       12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    6:34.55  11
151  2066 Atchley, Taylor     11 Natrona Coun,Casper    6:36.20  12
152  2161 Jordan, Kenzie      10 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:37.78  10
153  2191 Eagleton, Cecily    10 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    6:38.00  10
154  1067 Baumann, Kamree     10 Baumann, Kam,Great     6:40.42  12
155  2996 Wolfley, Emily      11 Wolfley, Emi,ERDA,     6:40.67  11
156  2281 Shelton, Elise      11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    6:40.84  10
157  1803 Thompson, Brittyn   11 Indian Track,Pocate    6:41.62  11
158  1469 Smith, Emilee       12 Corner Canyo,draper    6:41.71  10
159  2754 Cannegieter, Emily  11 Team Provo,Provo, U    6:41.98  11
160  3023 Ure, Taegen         12 Woods Cross,Woods C    6:46.75  12
161  2168 McDonald, Natalie   10 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:47.95  11
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:22 PM  2/13/202
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  2520 Etherington, Kayla  10 Sky View,Smithfield    6:48.81  11
163  2043 Quindry, Kendall    11 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:48.99  11
164  2150 Fish, Brynlee       11 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:50.27  11
165  1208 McLaughlin, Madiso  12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    6:51.74  12

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
166  2947 Giles, Averie       11 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:52.59  12
167  2125 Venuti, Amelia       9 New Western Glor,Po    6:53.54  12
168  2667 Garner, Annalee     12 Syracuse Tra,West P    6:58.03  12
169  1203 Glasgow, Charlize   11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    7:01.39  12
170  1547 Drollinger, MaKay   12 Drollinger,,Shelley    7:01.64  12
171  2517 Carlson, Alexis     10 Sky View,Smithfield    7:09.87  10
172  2489 Linz, Anna          10 Salem Hills,Salem,     7:44.83  12
173  3001 Campbell, Megan     11 Woods Cross,Woods C    7:50.72  12
174  2069 Bonn, Courtney       9 Natrona Coun,Casper    7:57.44  12