Girls 1600 Meter Run Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:27 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1232 Murphy, Laurie      12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:03.40q  2
  2  2908 Halladay, Lexy      11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    5:04.68q  1
  3  1545 Smith, Riley        10 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:05.75q  1
  4  3198 Hansen, Carlee      10 Woods Cross,Woods C   J5:05.75q  3
  5  2634 Roe, Taylor         12 Roe, Taylor,Lake St    5:10.82q  2
  6  3401 Bennett, Carley     12 Bennett, Carley        5:14.00q  1
  7  1701 Ferrell, Elisabeth  10 Ferrell, Eli,Kaysvi    5:14.57q  2
  8  2678 Steiner, Ariana     12 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo    5:16.70q  3
  9  1276 Moore, Alex         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:17.34q  3
 10  3188 Christian, Michell  12 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:20.55q  1
 11  2883 Sybrowsky, Eliza    12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:24.16q  3
 12  1282 Trom, Terra         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:26.21q  1
 13  2124 Puglisi, Bianca     11 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    5:26.25q  2
 14  2884 Wilcox, Lizzy       12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:28.64q  4
 15  2152 Moore, Avery         9 Moore, Avery,South     5:28.88q  3
 16  2187 Edwards, Makenna    12 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:29.33q  2
 17  1087 Shock, Danielle     11 American For,Americ    5:30.23q  2
 18  2571 Hall, Kinsey        11 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    5:31.02q  2
 19  1806 Hartnett, Kylie      9 Helena Vigil,Helena    5:31.86q  1
 20  3154 Harbertson, Makena  11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:32.05q  4
 21  2777 Sumsion, Heidi      10 Springville,Springv    5:33.22q  1
 22  2564 Bartholomew, Tegan  11 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    5:33.63q  1
 23  3185 Owens, Erin         11 Winnipeg Optimis,Wi    5:33.91q  3
 24  2158 Moss, Jessica        9 Moss, Jessic,Idaho     5:34.01q  3
 25  1505 Christy, Chloe       9 Christy, Chl,Kaysvi    5:34.38q  4
 26  1263 Gilbreth, Grace     10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:34.46q  6
 27  1071 Hess, Hailey        12 American For,Americ    5:36.28q  4
 28  2767 Blakey, Bethany     10 Springville,Springv    5:36.77q  7
 29  2126 Thomas, Abigail     10 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    5:37.08q  1
 30  1092 Teeples, Rebecca    12 American For,Americ    5:37.37q  5
 31  2774 Park, Ella          12 Springville,Springv    5:37.53q  4
 32  2345 Orison, Lucy         9 Orison, Lucy,Kaysvi    5:38.87q  2
 33  2628 Shuler, Hannah      10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:38.98q  4
 34  1083 Nettesheim, Lily    12 American For,Americ    5:39.23q  4
 35  1197 Klamm, Shaelynn     12 Bolts Track,Gillett    5:39.95q  5
 36  2357 Gray, Bonita        10 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:40.17q  2
 37  3076 Slaugh, Rachel      11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      5:40.65   9
 38  2652 Callahan, Karlie    12 Shelley Trac,Shelle    5:40.91   5
 39  1638 Walpole, Whitney    10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:40.97   5
 40  1954 Jensen, Morgan      11 Jensen, Morg,Sandy,    5:41.39   1
 41  2881 Oveson, Jaroldeen    9 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:41.62   5
 42  1062 Baird, Hazel         9 American For,Americ    5:42.18   4
 43  2348 Allred, Kate        11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:42.21   5
 44  3157 Johnson, Lacey      12 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:42.57   5
 45  2296 Barnett, Emma       11 Olympus A,Salt Lake    5:43.80   6
 46  2044 Hernandez, Ruth     12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     5:44.10   5
 47  1091 Stratton, Brook     12 American For,Americ    5:44.48   5
 48  1608 Halverson, Alicia   12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    5:45.42   3
 49  1542 Powell, Ashton       9 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:45.61   5
 50  1430 Bankhead, Abbie     12 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:45.63   7
 51  1072 Hess, Mackenzie     12 American For,Americ    5:45.76   1
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:27 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2794 Heywood, Emmy       12 Star Valley,Afton,     5:47.11   5
 53  1075 Hess, Sadie          9 American For,Americ    5:47.78   5

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
 54  1078 Jackson, Sariah     10 American For,Americ    5:48.45   7
 55  1126 White, Madison      10 Bear River,Tremonto    5:48.60   7
 56  3093 Wourms, Darienne    12 University o,Calgar    5:50.50   9
 57  1077 Hopkins, Kailey      9 American For,Americ    5:50.90   6
 58  2265 Patterson, Ava       9 New Western,Pocatel    5:51.15   7
 59  1079 Jensen, Natalie      9 American For,Americ    5:51.51   6
 60  2691 Lindstrom, Eliza    12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    5:51.54   4
 61  1073 Hess, Madison       12 American For,Americ    5:51.79   3
 62  2388 Perrin, Hannah      10 Perrin, Hann,Lakesi    5:53.10   2
 63  1194 Jones, Jordan       12 Bolts Track,Gillett    5:53.83   7
 64  1994 Kohler, Hannah       9 Kohler, Hann,Idaho     5:54.24   7
 65  1443 Singleton, Jaden    11 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:54.54   4
 66  2594 Stingley, Trysta    12 Riverton Hig,Rivert    5:54.71   8
 67  1090 Stratton, Alyssa     9 American For,Americ    5:54.81   7
 68  1209 Adamson, Samantha   10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:55.63   9
 69  3210 Smith, Emery         9 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:56.15   7
 70  1081 Kerr, Kayley        10 American For,Americ    5:56.77   7
 71  2850 Barcinas, Felicia   11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    5:56.81   8
 72  1076 Hopkins, Brooklyn   11 American For,Americ    5:56.92   6
 73  2768 Blakey, Laurissa     9 Springville,Springv    5:57.43   7
 74  2012 Larsen, Alexia      11 Larsen, Alex,Draper    5:57.50   1
 75  2811 Strasburg, Emily    10 Star Valley,Afton,     5:57.68   8
 76  1070 Hendricks, Shayla   12 American For,Americ    5:58.14   6
 77  2332 Legas, Mia          11 Orem Track C,Orem,     5:58.15   7
 78  1435 Hartey, Avery        9 Chargers Tra,Draper    5:58.48   8
 79  1219 Hanks, Isabella      9 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:58.50   6
 80  1214 Campbell, Naomi     10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:58.84   8
 81  1068 Green, Allie        12 American For,Americ    5:59.10   7
 82  1696 Williams, Lily      10 Evanston Red,Evanst    5:59.26   8
 83  1271 Macfarlane, Lily     9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:59.69   8
 84  1770 Arnell, Kaisa       12 Green River,Green R    6:01.14  10
 85  2590 Gose, Lily          11 Riverton Hig,Rivert    6:01.24   8
 86  3009 Tripp, Christina    11 TOU TC,Logan, UT       6:01.51   8
 87  2218 Quindry, Kendall    10 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:01.95   9
 88  1526 Jackson, Jaresa      9 Club Sugar,Rexburg,    6:02.27   8
 89  2782 Angell, Shaelee     11 Star Valley,Afton,     6:02.34   9
 90  2658 Nield, Amy          11 Shelley Trac,Shelle    6:02.44   9
 91  2629 Sisemore, Scarlett  12 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:03.05   9
 92  2586 Chatfield, Sydney   11 Riverton Hig,Rivert    6:03.09   8
 93  3151 Cryer, Becca        11 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:03.40   6
 94  2437 Kosmicki, Grace      9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    6:03.55   6
 94  1576 Thiara, Isabelle    11 Convent and,San Fra    6:03.55  10
 96  2627 Shannon, Sydney     12 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:05.71   9
 97  2560 Rex, Katie          11 Rex, Katie,Springvi    6:08.05  10
 98  2747 Romney, Addison     12 Spanish Fork,Spanis    6:09.40  12
 99  2570 Feeley, Megan       12 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    6:09.77   4
100  1297 McLaughlin, Madiso  11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    6:11.35   5
101  1633 Smith, Maren        10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:12.22  10
102  1272 Macfarlane, Penny    9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:13.08  11
103  1639 Willden, Jane        9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:13.42  11
104  2154 Morgan, Shakayla    12 Morgan, Shak,Blackf    6:13.99  10
105  2633 Wolfe, Ashlyn       10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:14.23  10
106  2426 Benson, Lauren      10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    6:14.49   6
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:27 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  2692 Maestas, Erica      10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    6:17.08  11
108  1595 Christensen, Eve    10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:17.21  11
109  2630 Smith, Kayla        10 Rock Springs,Rock S    6:17.74  10

  ....Girls 1600 Meter Run -
110  1264 Halpin, Kylee       10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:18.28  11
111  1439 McCarter, Mallory   11 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:18.30   6
112  2847 Allen, Maelee       11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    6:19.67  11
113  2181 Crews, Riley         9 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:20.52   8
114  1789 Harrison, Elizabet  12 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    6:22.48   9
115  1242 Tew, Abby           12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:22.94  10
116  2243 Woods, Emma          9 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:24.02  10
117  2656 Moulton, Jenna       9 Shelley Trac,Shelle    6:25.35   9
118  2184 Dewit, Jessica      11 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:25.65   6
119  1577 Wallace, Dagny      10 Convent and,San Fra    6:26.68  10
120  2263 Olcott, Jordan       9 New Western,Pocatel    6:29.32   8
121  2197 Hale, Emily         11 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:29.53  10
122  2343 Tresner, Suzanna     9 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:30.16   8
123  1217 Goble, Rylee         9 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:30.41  12
124  3035 Dean, Morgan        10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    6:31.40   6
125  2704 Scott, Kendyll       9 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    6:32.27  12
126  2661 Rickabaugh, Anna    11 Shelley Trac,Shelle    6:33.62   9
127  2337 Ramirez, Hazel      10 Orem Track C,Orem,     6:34.82  12
128  2863 Jensen, Kylie       10 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    6:36.73  11
129  1928 Petersen, Maren      9 Indian Track,Pocate    6:37.34  12
130  2948 Bartholomew, Allis   9 Team Provo,PROVO, U    6:37.78  11
131  1583 Crumley, Sydney     10 Crumley, Syd,Blackf    6:37.97  12
132  2045 Melendrez, Yasmin   11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     6:39.00   8
133  1646 Despain, Sarah       9 Despain, Sar,Blackf    6:39.36  12
134  3161 Tueller, Halle      10 Viking Track,Pleasa    6:39.55  11
135  1566 Houts, Sofia        10 Convent and,San Fra    6:39.86  10
136  2042 Garcia, Audrey      11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,     6:40.26  11
137  3065 Lassiter, Kelsey    11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      6:40.49  11
138  2290 Sargent, Emily      10 North Ridge,Ogden,     6:40.57  10
139  2215 Parks, Alexis       10 Mountain Wes,Missou    6:42.52  10
140  2394 Phillips, Piper      9 Phillips, Pi,Blackf    6:44.20  13
141  3074 Shiner, Madison     10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      6:45.96  12
142  1444 Smith, Emilee       11 Chargers Tra,Draper    6:46.05  11
143  1278 Patch, Natalie       9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:47.90  11
144  1261 Covington, Reese     9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    6:49.32  11
145  2305 Larsen, Annie       10 Olympus A,Salt Lake    6:51.93  13
146  1619 Jones, Tara         10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    6:52.59  12
147  1210 Baker, Jessie       11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:52.88  13
148  1236 Orgill, April       12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    6:59.91  12
149  1611 Hogan, Anna          9 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:02.74  13
150  1673 Drollinger, MaKay   11 Drollinger,,Shelley    7:03.99  12
151  2687 Hunter, Amelia      10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    7:05.00  11
152  2446 Wolfley, Emily      10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    7:07.43  12
153  2869 Stark, Emily        11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    7:07.89  12
154  2858 Garner, Annalee     11 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    7:08.18  13
155  1593 Burke, Janelle      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    7:13.19  12
156  2955 Macfarlane, Ashley  12 Team Provo,PROVO, U    7:17.80  13
157  2849 Bangerter, Ashley   10 Syracuse Tra,Westpo    7:21.94  13
158  3153 Giles, Averie       10 Viking Track,Pleasa    7:25.69  13
159  1212 Broschinsky, Makay  12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    7:28.86  13
160  2295 Anderson, Morgan    12 Olympus A,Salt Lake    7:31.56  13
161  2297 Berntson, Bailey    11 Olympus A,Salt Lake    7:32.72  13
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:27 PM  2/14/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
162  1913 Balls, Finley        9 Indian Track,Pocate    7:32.91  13
163  2331 Lazerson, Ysidra    10 Orem Track C,Orem,     7:36.50  13
164  2655 Judy, Madison       10 Shelley Trac,Shelle    8:21.56  12
 --  1019 Szucs, Lilie         9 Airdrie Aces,Airdri        DNF  13