Girls 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:03 PM  2/17/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 De Smet, Annika           10 De Smet, Ann,Winnip  5:00.80    4:50.26   3
  2 Roberts, Nelah            12 Grizz Track,Idaho F  5:14.40    4:53.58   3
  3 Cullen, Charlotte         12 Cullen, Char,Spokan  5:09.51    4:56.71   3
  4 Sacaner, Lara             12 Maribyrnong,Maribyr  5:06.94    5:00.56   3
  5 Taylor, Paisley           11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  5:10.07    5:01.92   3
  6 Favero, Adria              9 Olympus,Salt Lake C  5:08.77    5:03.19   3
  7 Trimble, Ava              12 Orem XC & T&,OREM,   5:08.71    5:03.43   3
  8 Jensen, Skye               9 American For,AMERIC  5:14.47    5:05.81   3
  9 Wayment, Nicole           11 Bonneville H,Ogden,  5:19.27    5:08.33   3
 10 Boltz, Natalia            12 American For,AMERIC  5:10.11    5:10.21   3
 11 Hansen, Katie             11 Woods Cross,Woods C  5:20.99    5:13.14   2
 12 Stratton, Tori            12 American For,AMERIC  5:10.68    5:14.74   3
 13 Ballard, Hadlie           11 Ballard, Had,NORTH   5:25.21    5:16.52   2
 14 Herrera, Cynthia          12 Canyon TC (C,Canyon  5:23.73    5:18.20   2
 15 Woolf, Maci               11 Herriman,Herriman,   5:20.42    5:20.05   2
 16 Siddoway, Skye            11 Farmtown Tra,Farmin  5:25.41    5:20.60   2
 17 Gross, Ashley             11 Natrona Fill,CASPER  5:25.74    5:20.85   2
 18 Whitford, Haley           11 American For,AMERIC  5:16.83    5:21.32   3
 19 Rhoads, Paige             12 Rhoads, Paig,Draper  5:30.24    5:22.24   1
 20 Blackham, Kaitlyn         12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,  5:29.88    5:22.57   1
 21 Kleinman, Alyssa          12 American For,AMERIC  5:21.55    5:22.67   2
 22 Larsen, Kate              12 Davis Track,Kaysvil  5:20.76    5:22.95   2
 23 Wilkinson, Kambrie        12 Salem Hills,salem,   5:29.07    5:23.42   1
 24 Dangerfield, Ellie        11 Dangerfield,,Stansb  5:26.55    5:23.84   1
 25 Hofmeister, Emma          12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  5:30.30    5:24.05   1
 26 Steiger, Sophie           10 American For,AMERIC  5:29.93    5:25.31   1
 27 Douglass, Kassidie        11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha  5:30.35    5:25.67   1
 28 Crosby, Rachel            12 Herriman,Herriman,   5:30.70    5:26.08   1
 29 Abernethy, Karina         12 Convent & St,San Fr  5:29.90    5:26.31   1
 30 Preston, Isabel            9 Riverton,Riverton,   5:21.51    5:26.81   2
 31 Bowen, Kensie             12 Herriman,Herriman,   5:31.08    5:27.30   1
 32 Walton, Molly             12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:25.44    5:27.36   2
 33 Stacey, Keira             12 Valhalla Tra,Center  5:25.81    5:30.84   2
 34 Egnew, Naomi              12 Valhalla Tra,Center  5:25.96    5:34.69   2
 35 Johnson, Sonya             9 Western Slop,Grand   5:26.13    5:35.31   1