Girls 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:03 PM  2/15/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3012 Hansen, Carlee      11 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:54.29   3
  2  2335 James, Taylor       11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:00.20   2
  3  2323 Fulkerson, Lucca    11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:04.81   3
  4  1421 Smith, Riley        11 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:09.10   3
  5  1514 Preston, Hope       11 Davis Track,Syracus    5:09.51   3
  6  1688 Hartnett, Kylie     10 Helena Novas,Helena    5:14.02   3
  7  2928 Vandersloot, Elena  12 Vandersloot,,Billin    5:17.14   3
  8  2328 Hall, Kinsey        12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:19.13   3
  9  2343 Klingbeil, Eva      10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:21.22   1
 10  1895 Hebert, Brynn       11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     5:21.96   3
 11  1980 Moss, Jessica       10 Moss, Jessic,Idaho     5:23.59   2
 12  2346 Lapp, Cadence       10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:24.14   1
 13  2302 Beasley, Allison    11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:25.01   2
 14  2359 Philofsky, Amelia   10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:25.39   2
 15  1177 Gilbreth, Grace     11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:26.17   2
 16  1987 Jensen, Elena       11 Mountain Vie,Mounta    5:26.44   3
 17  1886 Larsen, Lexi        12 Larsen, Lexi,Draper    5:26.94   2
 18  1076 White, Madison      11 Bear River,Tremonto    5:27.52   3
 19  2322 Fulbright, Aspen    10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     5:29.71   2
 20  1195 Trom, Terra         12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:29.93   1
 21  1132 Peterson, Katie     12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    5:29.96   1
 22  1400 Christy, Chloe      10 Christy, Chl,Kaysvi    5:30.56   2
 23  1587 Galbraith, Sarah     9 Galbraith, S,Spring    5:31.17   1
 24  1022 Baird, Hazel        10 American For,Americ    5:31.60   1
 25  2185 Beasley, Tate       11 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:31.99   3
 26  2216 Patrick, Madison    11 Patrick, Mad,Provid    5:33.36   1
 27  2604 Angell, Jacie       11 Star Valley,Afton,     5:33.48   2
 28  1187 McCormick, Natalie  11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:33.51   1
 29  1036 Moore, Avery        10 American For,Americ    5:34.06   1
 30  2799 Jones, Hailey       12 Thunder Basi,Gillet    5:34.36   3
 31  1737 Holzworth, Brooke   11 Holzworth, B,SCOTTS    5:34.91   1
 32  2067 Baedke, Delilah     10 Natrona Coun,Casper    5:35.25   1
 33  1151 Jenkins, Maddy      12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:36.60   2
 34  1873 Berryhill, Libby    11 Laramie TRAC,Larami    5:42.28   2