Girls 1600 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:03 PM  2/16/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Girls 1600 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  3198 Hansen, Carlee      10 Woods Cross,Woods C    4:51.85   3
  2  2908 Halladay, Lexy      11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    4:55.86   3
  3  1232 Murphy, Laurie      12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    5:03.34   3
  4  1701 Ferrell, Elisabeth  10 Ferrell, Eli,Kaysvi    5:04.02   3
  5  2634 Roe, Taylor         12 Roe, Taylor,Lake St    5:06.09   3
  6  1545 Smith, Riley        10 Cody Track C,Cody,     5:11.15   3
  7  3401 Bennett, Carley     12 Bennett, Carley        5:12.86   3
  8  1282 Trom, Terra         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:15.16   3
  9  2883 Sybrowsky, Eliza    12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:15.37   3
 10  1276 Moore, Alex         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:15.87   3
 11  3188 Christian, Michell  12 Woods Cross,Woods C    5:17.19   3
 12  2678 Steiner, Ariana     12 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo    5:17.86   3
 13  2124 Puglisi, Bianca     11 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    5:21.15   2
 14  3185 Owens, Erin         11 Winnipeg Optimis,Wi    5:23.70   2
 15  2152 Moore, Avery         9 Moore, Avery,South     5:23.75   2
 16  2158 Moss, Jessica        9 Moss, Jessic,Idaho     5:24.17   2
 17  2777 Sumsion, Heidi      10 Springville,Springv    5:24.25   2
 18  1806 Hartnett, Kylie      9 Helena Vigil,Helena    5:25.29   2
 19  1087 Shock, Danielle     11 American For,Americ    5:25.70   2
 20  2884 Wilcox, Lizzy       12 T-BIRDS TRAC,Provo,    5:29.97   2
 21  2571 Hall, Kinsey        11 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    5:31.38   2
 22  2126 Thomas, Abigail     10 Maribyrnong,Tarneit    5:32.63   1
 23  2564 Bartholomew, Tegan  11 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    5:33.11   2
 24  1263 Gilbreth, Grace     10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    5:34.22   1
 25  2345 Orison, Lucy         9 Orison, Lucy,Kaysvi    5:35.06   1
 26  2628 Shuler, Hannah      10 Rock Springs,Rock S    5:35.66   1
 27  1197 Klamm, Shaelynn     12 Bolts Track,Gillett    5:35.80   1
 28  1505 Christy, Chloe       9 Christy, Chl,Kaysvi    5:35.93   1
 29  1071 Hess, Hailey        12 American For,Americ    5:36.16   1
 30  2357 Gray, Bonita        10 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    5:38.61   1
 31  1083 Nettesheim, Lily    12 American For,Americ    5:39.10   1
 32  2187 Edwards, Makenna    12 Mountain Wes,Missou    5:41.16   2
 33  1092 Teeples, Rebecca    12 American For,Americ    5:42.65   1
 34  2774 Park, Ella          12 Springville,Springv    5:43.29   1
 35  3154 Harbertson, Makena  11 Viking Track,Pleasa    5:46.35   2