Archive for the '2017 Boys Results' Category

Boys 400 Meter Dash Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 2:26 PM 2/17/2017 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 400 Meter Dash – =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Woodhall, Hunter 12 Syracuse Tra,West P 50.49q 2 2 Radebaugh, Kam 10 Gold Medal A,Lehi, 50.59q 9 3 Hardy, Caleb 12 […]

Boys Long Jump Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 2:16 PM 2/17/2017 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results Event 36 Boys Long Jump – ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals — Gallon, Adarius 11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen No Data — Harmon, Justin 12 American For,Americ No Data — Hartvigsen, Joshua 10 C C C,West Valley C […]

Boys High Jump Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:27 PM 2/17/2017 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results Event 34 Boys High Jump – ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals — Greenlee, Lucas 12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I No Data — Ipsen, Britt 12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I No Data — Smythe, Jared 12 Team-Idaho,Boise, I No Data — […]

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:31 PM 2/17/2017 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 60 Meter Hurdles – =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Aguirre, Adrian 12 B Sharp Acad,Fairfi 8.28q 3 2 Johnson, McCade 12 Laramie Trac,Larami 8.41q 5 3 Wrzesinski, Cleet 12 Wrzesinski,,Baker, […]

Boys 200 Meter Dash Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 2/17/201 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 200 Meter Dash – =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Hardy, Caleb 12 Idaho Dash T,Boise, 22.58q 12 2 Draper, Dallin 11 Gold Medal A,Lehi, J22.58q 3 3 Mumford, Nathan 11 […]

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 11:44 AM 2/17/201 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 4×400 Meter Relay – =================================================================== School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Mountain View Track Club ‘A’ 3:28.67q 6 2 Laramie Tracc Club ‘A’ 3:31.06q 10 3 Campbell County High School ‘A’ 3:31.08q 5 4 […]

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 10:31 AM 2/17/201 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 4×200 Meter Relay – =================================================================== School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Spokane Speed Academy ‘A’ 1:33.50q 4 2 Idaho Dash Track Club ‘A’ 1:33.95q 8 3 Laramie Tracc Club ‘A’ 1:34.15q 8 4 Kelly […]

Boys Weight Throw Final

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 10:46 PM 2/16/201 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys Weight Throw – ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 2950 Judge, Jason 12 Throw1deep,Marietta 65-05.00 2 2949 Hardin, Evan 12 Throw1deep,Marietta 62-03.00 3 1661 Mertz, Josh 11 Empire Track,Boise, 53-00.00 4 1759 […]

Boys 1600 Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 10:10 PM 2/16/201 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 1600 Meter Run – =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 2766 Penrod, Haden 12 Springville Trac,Sp 4:23.10q 1 2 3131 Hull, Talon 12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa 4:25.46q 1 3 1036 Parker, Patrick […]

Boys 3200 Preliminary

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:24 PM 2/16/2017 Simplot Games 2017 – 2/16/2017 to 2/18/2017 Results – Simplot Games Boys 3200 Meter Run – =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 1023 Clinger, Casey 12 American For,Americ 9:22.69q 2 2 2176 Beatty, Marshall 12 Mountain Wes,Missou 9:23.52q 1 3 2448 Raff, Ryan […]

Test

test

Sign Up for our Newsletter

Don't miss any deadlines! Receive e-mails with important announcements, reminders and exciting news for the Simplot Games.