Archive for the '2015 Girls Results' Category

Girls Triple Jump Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER Page 1 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Meet Program Event 41 Girls Triple Jump – Pos Comp# Name Year School Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 1272 Johnson, Hana 10 CA Track Club, Oakland, CA 2 1492 Coombe, Victoria 12 Colorado Flyers, Denver, CO 3 1705 Duerden, […]

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelim

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 1:53 PM 2/20/2015 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls 60 Meter Hurdles – ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Graham, Jasmyne 12 Academy Of S,Rancho 8.40 8.55q 1 2 Mucci, Celeste 10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr 9.00 8.70q 14 3 Davis, Tara […]

Girls Pole Vault Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER Page 1 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Meet Program Event 33 Girls Pole Vault – Pos Comp# Name Year School Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 Farrell, Megan Raise the Bar PV Club 2 1004 Alexander, Taylor 11 Above the Bar, Berthoud, CO 3 1005 Patarino, Makenzie […]

Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelim

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 12:40 PM 2/20/201 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls 200 Meter Dash – ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Lester, Carly 12 Fort Collins,Windso 24.49 25.44q 5 2 Rosin, Rachel 12 Riversdale A,Saskat 25.13 25.65q 9 3 Lopes, Lyndsey […]

Girls High Jump Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER Page 1 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Meet Program Event 35 Girls High Jump – Pos Comp# Name Year School Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 1198 Williams, Josiah 10 Box Elder High School, Brigham city, UT 2 1256 Brown, Abigail 10 Brown, Abigail, Idaho Falls, ID […]

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Prelim

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 11:11 AM 2/20/201 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls 4×400 Meter Relay – ============================================================================ School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Isc International Empire Athle ‘B’ 3:52.00 3:56.27q 1 2 Isc International Empire Athle ‘A’ 3:53.00 4:04.02q 2 3 Davis Track Club ‘A’ […]

Girls Long Jump Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER Page 1 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Meet Program Event 37 Girls Long Jump – Pos Comp# Name Year School Flight 1 of 1 Finals 1 1057 Evans, Maya 9 Angel Flight Track Club, Aurora, CO 2 1058 Gomez, Kiana 11 Angel Flight Track Club, Aurora, CO […]

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay Prelim

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 9:59 AM 2/20/2015 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls 4×200 Meter Relay – ============================================================================ School Seed Prelims H# ============================================================================ Preliminaries 1 Fort Collins Track Club ‘A’ 1:41.50 1:41.69q 3 2 Gardena Core Speed ‘A’ 1:42.37 1:43.14q 5 3 Isc International Empire Athle ‘A’ […]

Girls 1600 Meter Prelim

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER Page 1 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls 1600 Meter Run =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 2553 Scholl, Tabor 12 Scholl, Tabo,kremml 5:04.44q 2 2 1123 Biles, Lucy 12 Biles, Lucy,Herrima 5:08.49q 3 3 1300 Wendt, Sydney 10 Campbell […]

Girls Weight Throw Finals

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 7:14 PM 2/19/2015 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls Weight Throw – ========================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals ========================================================================= Finals 1 Showalter, Haley 12 Showalter, H,Lakewo 59-00.00 57-11.75 2 Gaitan, Sabrina 12 Throw 1 Deep,Mariet 59-06.00 57-09.00 3 Brinson, Kamryn 11 Throw 1 […]

Girls 3200 Meter Prelim

Simplot Games Meet Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER Page 1 Simplot Games 2015 – 2/19/2015 to 2/21/2015 Results – Simplot Games Girls 3200 Meter Run – =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 2159 Mazza-Downie, Amel 10 Maribyrnong,Maribyr 10:50.81q 2 2 2195 Morley, Makena 12 Morleys,Bigfork, MT 10:55.88q 1 3 1554 Argyle, Aubrey 10 Davis […]

Sign Up for our Newsletter

Don't miss any deadlines! Receive e-mails with important announcements, reminders and exciting news for the Simplot Games.