Boys Pole Vault Qualifiers

Simplot Games Meet                                               Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
                          Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                 Meet Program - Simplot Games
Event  32   Boys Pole Vault -
Pos   Comp#  Name                               Year School
Flight   1 of  1   Finals - Competing Later
  1    1001  Abbott, Brady                        12 Abbott, Brady, middleton, ID
  2    1057  Anderson, Paul                       12 Anderson, Paul, Boise, ID
  3    1070  Barkdull, Bryce                      12 Barkdull, Bryce, Andover, KS
  4    1205  Wiley, Landrum                       12 Broncs Track Club, Sheridan, WY
  5    1317  Hoff, Kavin                          11 Casper Natrona Mustangs, Casper, WY
  6    1357  Lewis, Nicholas                      11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
  7    1359  Melchior, Sam                        11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Cheyenne, WY
  8    1380  Christensen, Tyrell                  12 Christensen, Tyrell, Rigby, ID
  9    1453  Davidson, Drew                          Davidson, Drew
 10    1808  Vinson, Van                          12 Idaho Dash Track Club, BOISE, ID
 11    1835  Johns, McKalester                    12 Johns, McKalester, Billings, MT
 12    2060  Merwin, Garrett                      11 Merwin, Garrett, Idaho falls, ID
 13    2118  Jamieson, Jake                       12 Mountain West Track Club, Missoula, MT
 14    2251  O'Toole, Evan                        12 O'Toole, Evan, Billings, MT
 15    2273  Peonio, Jay                          12 Peonio, Jay, Kalama, WA
 16    2369  Scott, Kade                           9 Raise The Bar Athletics, Rigby, ID
 17    2370  Bryant, Brock                        11 Raise the Bar Pole Vault, Reno, NV
 18    2372  Mattioli, Matteo                     11 Raise the Bar Pole Vault, Reno, NV
 19    2506  Blazovich, Maddix                    12 Rock Springs High School, Rock Springs,
 20    2633  Strawn, Andrew                       12 Spokane Speed Academy, Spokane, WA
 21    2636  Worthy, Kyle                         12 Spokane Speed Academy, Spokane, WA
 22    2648  Farmer, Jacob                        11 Stacy Dragila Vault Club, Garden City, 
 23    2652  Nunnemaker, Jarod                    12 Stacy Dragila Vault Club, Garden City, 
 24    2944  Barker, Wyatt                        12 Utah Pole Vault Academy, Riverton, UT
 25    2946  Croft, Brendan                       12 Utah Pole Vault Academy, Riverton, UT
 26    2956  Wightman, Adam                       11 Utah Pole Vault Academy, Riverton, UT
 27    3065  VanMaurer, Cooper                    11 Western Slope Elite, Grand Junction, CO
 28    3072  Williams, Andy                       12 Williams, Andy, Helena, MT