Boys 800 Meter Run Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:05 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2578 Adams, Jackson      12 Springville,Springv    1:57.67q  5
  2  2054 Schmautz, Tyler     12 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:57.96q  2
  3  2285 Van Orden, Jacob    10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    1:59.07q  2
  4  1004 Good, Aiden         12 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    1:59.24q  2
  5  1459 Boyle, Mark         12 Corner Canyo,draper    1:59.47q  5
  6  1224 Bright, Zac         11 Bright, Zac,Idaho F    2:00.26q  4
  7  1030 Hysell, Ashton      12 American For,Americ    2:00.39q  3
  8  1896 Swanson, Mats       10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:00.64q  1
  9  2962 Wafer, Matthew      12 Wafer, Matth,Edmont    2:00.65q  3
 10  3020 Rummens, Ryan       12 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:00.80q  3
 11  2296 Abade, Abdi         12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:00.99q  3
 12  1985 Harmon, Travis      12 Mountain Vie,Mounta    2:01.00q  4
 13  1892 Bole, Connor        12 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:01.26q  2
 14  1433 Williams Jr., Bran  11 Colorado Spr,Colora    2:01.29q  4
 15  1682 Haysley, Stephen    12 Haysley, Ste,centen    2:02.15q  1
 16  2340 Kenkel, Jack        12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:02.24q  1
 17  1940 Makwae, Bill        12 MAC Track,Edmonton     2:02.61q  1
 18  2190 Doxey, Thomas       12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:03.13q  5
 19  1064 Barfuss, Jarren     11 Barfuss, Jar,Lehi,     2:03.50q  5
 20  1894 Dunn, Rhys          12 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:03.51q  3
 21  1637 Masias, Matt        12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,     2:03.66q  2
 22  1674 Hansen, Kade        11 Hansen, Kade,Lehi,     2:03.92q  4
 23  2209 Henry, Will         11 Park City Tr,Park C    2:03.98q  3
 24  1229 Brown, Tim          12 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:04.10q  3
 25  2879 Fielding, Nathan    10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:04.18q  3
 26  1891 Stewart, Owen       12 LCI,lethbridge, AB     2:04.31q  2
 27  2226 Moffat, Jacob       12 PIRATE TC,LOGAN, UT    2:04.35q  1
 28  2703 Halladay, Jesse     10 Team Idaho,Boise, I    2:04.79   1
 29  1869 Lange, Jack         11 Lange, Jack,Draper,    2:05.15   4
 30  2232 Pollard, Owen       10 Pollard, Owe,LAYTON    2:05.40   5
 31  2765 Robertson, Creed    12 Team Provo,Provo, U    2:05.67   4
 32  1233 Garber, Alex        12 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:05.82   5
 32  2867 O'Connor, Derek     12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    2:05.82   2
 34  2684 Aydelotte, Josh     11 Team Idaho,Boise, I    2:06.08   2
 35  2201 Barnhart, Kaleb     12 Park City Tr,Park C    2:06.13   6
 36  2370 Volf, Curtis        11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:06.36   3
 37  2476 Porter, Jake        12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    2:07.21   4
 38  2998 Bott, Landon        11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:07.41   3
 39  1791 Gunn, Sunny         10 Indian Track,Pocate    2:07.62   6
 40  2184 Anderson, Spencer   12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:07.83   6
 40  1377 Knueppel, Tristan   10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    2:07.83   5
 42  1548 Edwards, Landon     12 Edwards, Lan,West J    2:07.94   5
 43  2365 Sobolik, Kyle       12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:08.15   2
 44  2056 Shaules, Colin      10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:08.16   7
 45  2108 Guerrero, Myles     10 New Western Glor,Po    2:08.19   3
 46  2853 Borrelli, Dominic   11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    2:08.41   1
 47  1299 Jensen, Tanner      12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    2:08.47   6
 48  2590 McConnell, Spencer  12 Springville,Springv    2:08.53   1
 49  1965 Coon, Evan          10 Mercury Trac,Salt L    2:08.66   5
 50  2334 Herrera, Joaquin    11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:08.76   5
 51  1588 Garaway, Noam       11 Garaway, Noa,Layton    2:08.89   1
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:05 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2863 Kenny, Ryan         12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    2:09.09   4
 53  1546 Drange, Chase       12 Drange, Chas,Ismay,    2:09.10   4

  ....Boys 800 Meter Run -
 54  1300 Juarez, Ali         12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    2:09.12   6
 55  1462 Hanson, Noah        11 Corner Canyo,draper    2:09.19   5
 56  1911 Lockard, Mitchell   11 Lockard, Mit,Centen    2:09.66   7
 57  1154 Leszynski, Daniel   11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:09.71   2
 58  1810 Cheng, Ethan        11 ISC Internat,San Jo    2:10.18   5
 59  2622 Hunting, John       10 Star Valley,Afton,     2:10.20   8
 60  1687 Fisher, Jonah       12 Helena Novas,Helena    2:10.22   4
 61  1197 Barney, Wyatt       11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    2:10.30   4
 62  2327 Guevara, Jose       11 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:10.53   2
 63  2119 Peck, Tyson         11 New Western Glor,Po    2:10.69   6
 64  2372 Ware, Jackson       12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:10.77   2
 65  1706 Mitchell-Robohm, J  12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    2:10.92   8
 66  2038 Obrien, Colton      12 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:11.55   7
 67  1007 Rodgers, Bobby      11 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    2:11.57   6
 68  1262 Burrup, Riley       10 Burrup, Rile,West J    2:11.69   8
 69  1252 Shaw, Wyatt         12 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:11.94   1
 70  1998 Bailey, Jackson     12 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:12.19   8
 71  2017 Hansen, Jakob       10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:12.66   8
 72  1712 Smith, Tim          12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    2:12.68   8
 73  2912 Merrell, Dayton     12 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:13.09   6
 74  2986 Wilson, Kenai       12 Wilson, Kena,Great     2:13.13   7
 75  3006 Cornell, Christian  11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:13.30   8
 76  1191 Patch, Nick         12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:13.39   1
 77  3024 Wagner, Logan       11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:13.55   8
 78  2592 Paxton, Kaden       11 Springville,Springv    2:13.78   7
 79  2222 Beutler, Gideon     12 PIRATE TC,LOGAN, UT    2:13.84   6
 80  1738 Hong, Kasey         12 Hong, Kasey,Draper,    2:14.03   1
 81  2228 Addison, Chase      12 Platte River,bright    2:14.53   8
 82  2356 Peach, Fischer      10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:14.54   6
 83  1829 Kasanicky, Thomas   12 Kasanicky, T,Eagle     2:14.73   6
 84  2650 Jenkins, Joshua     10 Success Acad,NEW YO    2:15.13   7
 85  2439 Morrell, Taden      11 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:15.44   7
 86  1437 Burns, Will         10 Convent & St,San Fr    2:15.84   7
 87  1918 Wiser, Tylan        12 Logan High S,Logan,    2:16.49   7
 88  2391 Nagle, Cian          9 RISE Athleti,Broomf    2:16.66   8
 89  1859 Gordon, Tenichi      9 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma    2:16.84   7
 90  2267 Godfrey, Samuel     11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:17.13   7
 91  1157 Mason, Kimball      11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:17.30   6
 92  1454 Williamson, Marcus  12 Convent & St,San Fr    2:17.73   9
 93  1692 Sullivan, Luke      10 Helena Novas,Helena    2:17.82   5
 94  2944 Draney, Hunter       9 Viking Track,Pleasa    2:17.99   9
 95  1192 Ritter, Connery     11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:18.10   9
 96  2300 Barber, Ethan       12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,     2:18.38   4
 97  1447 Ritchie, Collin     12 Convent & St,San Fr    2:19.68   9
 98  1402 Clapp, Ryker         9 Clapp, Ryker,Blackf    2:19.80   9
 99  1661 Kirby, Nick         12 Grizz Track,Idaho F    2:21.05   9
100  2468 Hugh, Jason         10 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U    2:22.05   9
101  1164 Stevenson, Jake     11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:22.16   9
102  2426 Robertson, Zander   11 Robertson, Z,Blackf    2:22.34   8
103  2268 Gulden, AJ          10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    2:22.52   8
104  3027 Yazzie, Tyler       11 Yazzie, Tyle,Ogden,    2:23.11   9
105  2052 Schaper, Boden      10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:24.14  10
106  2418 Johnson, Hayden     12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert    2:24.39   9
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:05 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  3003 Chuong, Brian       12 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:25.16   9
108  1315 Larson, Chris       12 Casper Natro,Casper    2:27.08  10
109  2049 Rusek, Mason        11 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:28.07   7

  ....Boys 800 Meter Run -
110  2064 Winterburn, Aidan   11 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:28.20  10
111  2113 Meyers, Preston     10 New Western Glor,Po    2:31.25   9
112  1665 Smith, Jacob        11 Grizz Track,Idaho F    2:32.69   8
113  3010 Goodman, Cole       12 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:33.31   9
114  2975 Stoker, Eli         10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa    2:37.54  10
115  2029 May, Johnathan Luk   9 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:38.02  10
116  2020 Herd, Ayden          9 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:39.17  10
117  2173 Rojas, Hyrum        12 Orem Track C,Orem,     2:39.90  10
118  1673 Hansen, Brian       12 Hansen, Bria,Oakley    2:45.89  10
119  1999 Brown, Will          9 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:49.21  10
120  2814 Atkin, James         9 Tiger Track,Jerome,    2:54.22  10
121  3008 Duncan, Sanford     12 Woods Cross,Woods C    3:00.39  10