Boys 800 Meter Run Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:08 PM  2/15/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2582 Pernitsky, Treyton  12 Riversdale A,Saskat    1:59.35q  2
  2  2109 Mann, Dawson        12 Mann, Dawson,Sanfor    2:00.00q  1
  3  2301 Dymond, Jackson     11 Olympus A,Salt Lake    2:00.38q  7
  4  2719 Carranza, Anthony   12 Southern Cal,Altade    2:00.40q  2
  5  2579 Bauman, Dylan       12 Riversdale A,Saskat    2:00.49q  1
  6  1442 Orr, Jake           10 Chargers Tra,Draper    2:00.56q  4
  7  2227 Schmautz, Tyler     10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:00.59q  5
  8  2032 Swanson, Mats        9 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:00.66q  4
  9  3164 Wafer, Matthew      11 Wafer, Matth,Edmont    2:00.96q  5
 10  2362 Stromberg, Hite     12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:01.47q  5
 11  2581 Fenton, Scott       12 Riversdale A,Saskat    2:01.69q  2
 12  2134 Masias, Matthew     11 Masias, Matt,Sarato    2:01.88q  5
 13  3209 Rummens, Ryan       11 Woods Cross,Woods C   J2:01.88q  2
 14  1065 Corbridge, Joseph   12 American For,Americ    2:02.08q  3
 15  2084 Makwae, Bill        11 MAC Track,SHERWOOD     2:02.40q  3
 16  1597 Clove, Mitchell     12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:02.82q  4
 17  1014 Good, Aiden         11 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    2:03.16q  1
 18  2896 Carlson, Cooper     11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    2:03.23q  2
 19  2930 Palmer, Dylan       12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    2:03.99q  2
 20  2918 Lambert, Ian        12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    2:04.03q  4
 21  3087 Armstrong, Thomas   12 University o,Calgar    2:04.33q  3
 22  2695 Morgan, Brandon     12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    2:04.96q  1
 23  2299 Cedillo, Hector     12 Olympus A,Salt Lake    2:05.02q  5
 24  2983 Van Orden, Jacob     9 Tiger Track,Jerome,    2:05.10q  1
 25  2566 Bowen, Troy         12 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    2:05.18q  5
 26  1726 Abade, Abdinajib    11 Gazelle Spri,Denver    2:05.20q  3
 27  1309 Bright, Zac         10 Bright, Zac,Idaho f    2:05.24q  5
 28  1655 Brooks, Brady       12 Douglas High,Dougla    2:05.26   4
 29  3091 Lively, James       12 University o,Calgar    2:05.51   4
 30  2826 Stewart, Owen       11 Stewart, Owe,lethbr    2:05.63   5
 31  2567 Brandt, Ben         12 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    2:05.89   3
 32  1332 Shaw, Wyatt         11 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:05.97   6
 33  2510 Maal, Adam          12 REAL TRAININ,HENDER    2:06.07   3
 34  2115 Parkinson, Cade     11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:06.13   4
 35  1140 Lydic, Nathaniel    12 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho    2:06.31   8
 36  2027 Dunn, Rhys          11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:06.40   6
 37  1195 Jurewicz, Joey      12 Bolts Track,Gillett    2:06.88   4
 38  1315 Garber, Alex        11 Broncs Track,Sherid    2:08.29   1
 39  3033 Campbell, Joe       12 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:08.30   5
 40  2116 Skelton, David      11 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:08.74   1
 41  1224 Leszynski, Daniel   10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    2:08.94   6
 42  3183 Williams, Nathan    11 Williams, Na,South     2:09.56   7
 43  2565 Bowen, Kyle         12 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    2:09.64   4
 44  2494 Kaspari, Noah       12 REAL TRAININ,HENDER    2:09.88   6
 45  2085 Paine, Alec         11 MAC Track,SHERWOOD     2:09.94   6
 46  2378 McMullin, Scott     12 Park City Tr,Park C    2:09.97   6
 47  2806 Ramos, Anival       12 Star Valley,Afton,     2:10.37   6
 48  1798 Hansen, Kade        10 Hansen, Kade,Lehi,     2:10.49   4
 49  2286 Garaway, Noam       10 North Ridge,Ogden,     2:10.53   7
 50  3186 Bott, Landon        10 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:11.63   8
 51  3092 Undheim, Martin     11 University o,Calgar    2:11.75   2
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:08 PM  2/15/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2026 Bole, Connor        11 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:11.76   6
 52  1279 Patch, Nicholas     11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema    2:11.76   7

  ....Boys 800 Meter Run -
 52  2091 Burk, Devin         12 Magic Valley,Twin F    2:11.76   9
 55  2329 Jordan, Ian         12 Orem Track C,Orem,     2:11.78   7
 56  2336 Quigley, Aidan      12 Orem Track C,Orem,     2:11.81   8
 57  3060 Connelly, Jared     11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      2:12.10   7
 58  1581 Cortes, Jorge       12 Cortes, Jorg,Ogden,    2:12.25   2
 59  2988 Christensen, Micha  12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:12.40   6
 60  1050 Schauer, Ty         11 AMATA,Centennial, C    2:12.43   9
 61  2114 Meredith, Brandon   12 Maple Mounta,Spanis    2:12.61   8
 62  2050 Foster, Easton      10 Logan Track,Logan,     2:13.23   7
 63  2119 Marchant, Luke      11 Marchant, Lu,Sparks    2:13.30   6
 64  1651 Glauser, Chandler   12 Diggers Trac,Sandy,    2:13.36   8
 65  2684 Griggs, Xander      11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    2:13.78   7
 66  1516 Clark, Gavin        12 Clark, Gavin,Hooper    2:13.82   6
 67  2608 Geffre, Zach        12 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:15.19   1
 68  1787 Christensen, Adam   12 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    2:15.27   9
 69  3036 Fielding, Nathan     9 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:15.36   7
 70  1536 Bond, Braydon       11 Cody Track C,Cody,     2:15.58   9
 71  2089 Baecht, Nathan      12 Magic Valley,Twin F    2:15.75   9
 72  2584 Schatz, Brett       12 Riversdale A,Saskat    2:15.98   8
 73  2730 Soto, Roberto       12 Southern Cal,Altade    2:16.09   3
 74  2030 Lind, Sebastian     10 Leduc Track,Leduc,     2:16.38  10
 75  2129 Marshall, Parker    12 Marshall, Pa,Blackf    2:16.52   8
 76  2174 Bailey, Jackson     11 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:16.78   7
 77  3147 Bean, Cameron       11 Viking Track,Pleasa    2:17.42   8
 78  2094 Holtzen, Ryker      12 Magic Valley,Twin F    2:17.90  10
 79  1838 Draxton, Matt       12 Heritage Tra,San Jo    2:18.06   6
 80  2775 Paxton, Kaden       10 Springville,Springv    2:18.23   9
 81  1142 Watson, Billy       11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho    2:19.22  10
 82  1016 Rodgers, Bobby      10 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    2:19.37   8
 83  2393 Phillipp, Henry     12 Phillipp, He,Idaho     2:19.55  10
 84  2621 Peek, Jackson       11 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:19.73   9
 85  2996 Rice, Dallin        10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:21.19   7
 86  1891 Hunter, Oliver      12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    2:21.25  10
 87  2607 Christopherson, Dy  11 Rock Springs,Rock S    2:22.64   8
 88  1774 Grubb, Caeden       10 Green River,Green R    2:23.34  10
 89  3196 Goodman, Cole       11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:23.44  11
 90  3031 Berger, Thomas      10 Trojan Track,Rigby,    2:24.30   8
 91  1564 Dela Cruz, Skyler   12 Convent and,San Fra    2:25.63  11
 92  2019 Milne, Eli          12 Layton Track,Layton    2:27.06  10
 93  2267 Smith, Tanner       10 New Western,Pocatel    2:27.51  10
 94  2100 Rojas, Jarom        12 Magic Valley,Twin F    2:28.82  10
 95  2674 Haskell, Tyler      12 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo    2:29.23   9
 96  2055 Tellez-Quiroz, Jai   9 Logan Track,Logan,     2:29.86  11
 97  1359 Campos, Gustavo     12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    2:30.36  11
 98  3203 Neuenschwander, Ca  10 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:30.42  11
 99  1792 Smith, Jacob        10 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa    2:30.92  10
100  2997 Travassos, Gabe      9 Timpanogos,Orem, UT    2:32.48   8
101  3190 Chuong, Brian       11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:32.67  11
102  2602 Robertson, Zander   10 Robertson, Z,Blackf    2:32.95  10
103  1115 Bauerle, Ethan       9 Bauerle, Eth,Carson    2:34.46  11
104  2262 Meyer, Danny        12 New Western,Pocatel    2:34.84  10
105  2982 Treyes, Bruno        9 Tiger Track,Jerome,    2:36.80  11
106  1860 Hodge, Rylee        11 Hodge, Rylee,Arco,     2:37.62   9
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:08 PM  2/15/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  2064 Johnson, Preston    10 Lone Peak Tr,Highla    2:40.36  11
108  1120 Roberts, Brysen     10 Bear River,Tremonto    2:43.93  11
109  3215 Tufts, Ethan        11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:50.53  11

  ....Boys 800 Meter Run -
110  3193 Duncan, Sanford     11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:55.05  11
111  2242 Winterburn, Aidan   10 Mountain Wes,Missou    2:55.90  10
112  2957 Puertas, Cody        9 Team Provo,PROVO, U    2:59.62  11