Boys 800 Meter Run Final

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:00 PM  2/16/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 800 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2109 Mann, Dawson        12 Mann, Dawson,Sanfor    1:56.58   3
  2  2582 Pernitsky, Treyton  12 Riversdale A,Saskat    1:57.32   3
  3  1065 Corbridge, Joseph   12 American For,Americ    1:58.25   2
  4  2032 Swanson, Mats        9 Leduc Track,Leduc,     1:58.51   3
  5  2719 Carranza, Anthony   12 Southern Cal,Altade    1:58.64   3
  6  2579 Bauman, Dylan       12 Riversdale A,Saskat    1:59.03   3
  7  3164 Wafer, Matthew      11 Wafer, Matth,Edmont    1:59.42   3
  8  2227 Schmautz, Tyler     10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:59.76   3
  9  2301 Dymond, Jackson     11 Olympus A,Salt Lake    1:59.76   3
 10  1014 Good, Aiden         11 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    2:00.09   2
 11  2362 Stromberg, Hite     12 O-Town Tiger,Ogden,    2:00.40   2
 12  2134 Masias, Matthew     11 Masias, Matt,Sarato    2:01.42   2
 13  2581 Fenton, Scott       12 Riversdale A,Saskat    2:01.62   2
 14  1442 Orr, Jake           10 Chargers Tra,Draper    2:01.77   3
 15  3209 Rummens, Ryan       11 Woods Cross,Woods C    2:01.84   2
 16  2084 Makwae, Bill        11 MAC Track,SHERWOOD     2:02.82   2
 17  2566 Bowen, Troy         12 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO    2:04.31   1
 18  2896 Carlson, Cooper     11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    2:04.38   2
 19  2695 Morgan, Brandon     12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,    2:04.53   1
 20  1597 Clove, Mitchell     12 Davis Track,Kaysvil    2:04.67   2
 21  1309 Bright, Zac         10 Bright, Zac,Idaho f    2:04.80   1
 22  3087 Armstrong, Thomas   12 University o,Calgar    2:05.35   1
 23  2918 Lambert, Ian        12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    2:05.59   1
 24  2983 Van Orden, Jacob     9 Tiger Track,Jerome,    2:06.05   1
 25  2930 Palmer, Dylan       12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,    2:06.64   1
 26  2299 Cedillo, Hector     12 Olympus A,Salt Lake    2:06.69   1
 27  1726 Abade, Abdinajib    11 Gazelle Spri,Denver    2:08.27   1