Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:19 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Boys 60 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Jordan           12 Coleman, Jor,Northr     6.72       6.97q  2
  2 Gibson, Adam              11 Campbell  Co,Gillet     6.14       7.08q  1
  3 Wilson, Jaxson            11 Wilson, Jaxs,Brentw     6.99       7.10q  4
  4 Johnson, Andrew           12 Long Beach B,Long b     7.09      J7.10q 16
  5 Morris, Chance            11 Broncs Track,Sherid     7.09       7.15q 17
  6 Krause, Tegan             10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen     7.14       7.16q 21
  7 Chandrasekera, Thenuk     12 PlyometricFu,Simi V     7.21       7.21q 21
  8 Overby, Dominic           12 Jaguars Trac,West J     7.01      J7.21q 10
  9 Chiu, Aiden               12 Southern Cal,Altade     7.01       7.22q 11
 10 Hamblin, Joshua           10 Hamblin, Jos,North      7.04       7.23q 13
 11 Harper, Claytin           12 Harper, Clay,Midval     7.50      J7.23q 17
 12 Bozsman, Christian        12 Southern Cal,Altade     7.11       7.24q 19
 13 Joyce, Jack               11 Joyce, Jack,Victor,     7.14      J7.24q 20
 14 Djatschenko, Josh         11 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     7.00      J7.24q  7
 15 Oler, Malakia             10 Southern Cal,Altade     7.15      J7.24q 22
 16 Klassen, Brock            12 Aberdeen Tig,Aberde     7.32       7.25q  7
 17 Cambaliza, Joshua         11 Canyon TC (C,Canyon     7.22       7.28q 20
 18 Humphreys, Keanan         11 Trojan Track,Rigby,     7.48       7.29q 22
 19 Lui, John                 12 Convent & St,San Fr     7.19       7.31  22
 20 Robinson, Ryker           11 Layton Track,Layton     7.29       7.34  14
 21 Scalise, Landon           12 Thunder Basi,Gillet     7.41       7.36   7
 21 Bates, Isaac              11 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.30       7.36  12
 21 Shade, Jacob              12 Shade, Jacob,Meridi     7.05       7.36  15
 21 Brooks, Cole              12 Woods Cross,Woods C     7.24       7.36  19
 25 Alwis, Raveen             12 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     7.30       7.37   9
 26 Dance, Rylan              11 RAD Training,Pocate     7.49       7.38  22
 26 Duhu, Jeremiah            10 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo     7.00       7.38   5
 26 Falade, Elijah            12 Falade, Elij,Winnip     7.04       7.38  14
 29 Yates, Daniel             12 Casper Natro,Casper  7:04.00       7.40   2
 29 Johnston, Kai'nalu        10 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo     7.00       7.40   8
 31 Metcalf, Ryan             12 Broncs Track,Sherid     7.36       7.41   1
 32 Wilson, Seth              12 Casper Natro,Casper     7.41       7.42   6
 32 Mcmillan, Jaylen          11 Kitsap Flier,Silver     7.44       7.42  15
 32 Bazil, Cash               11 Star Valley,Afton,      7.42       7.42   8
 35 Golding, Owen             10 Trojan Track,Rigby,     7.85       7.43  13
 35 Livingston, Graham        10 Livingston,,Nibley,     7.40       7.43   4
 35 Hall, Matt                12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT     7.10       7.43  18
 35 Porwoll, Miles            12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen     7.54       7.43  14
 39 Jensen, Dominic           12 Casper Natro,Casper  7:05.00       7.44   1
 39 Fishkind, Zion            10 Southern Cal,Altade     7.30       7.44  10
 41 Ross, Kamil               10 Alpha Speed,Fircres     7.29       7.45  15
 42 Schmit, Isaac             10 Spokane Spee,Spokan     7.25       7.46  17
 42 Walker, Matteo            12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,     7.29       7.46  13
 44 Richardson, Hunter        12 Western Slop,Grand      7.50       7.47  19
 44 Weickhardt, Sebastian     12 Maribyrnong,Maribyr     8.01       7.47  17
 46 Barrera, Juan             12 Aberdeen Tig,Aberde     7.45       7.48  17
 46 Rodriquez, Jaiden         11 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf     7.44       7.48  12
 46 Helmandollar, Chaz        11 Green River,GREEN R     7.59       7.48  10
 49 Richmond, Maui            12 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     7.44       7.49  14
 49 Khan, Adnan               12 Lovell High,Lovell,     7.46       7.49  20
 51 Fail, Braylen             10 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     7.34       7.50   3
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:19 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 51 Batty, Zander             10 Uintah,Vernal, UT       7.00       7.50   6
 53 Boyson, Teigen            12 Douglas High,Dougla     7.37       7.51   2
  ....Boys 60 Meter Dash -
 53 Tinoifili, Uluaifiu        9 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,     7.43       7.51  10
 53 Walker, Johnny            10 Eastern Idah,Pocate     7.78       7.51   8
 56 Villasenor, Diego         11 LHS TRACC Cl,Larami     6.82       7.52   3
 57 Ulland, Gavin             12 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.32       7.53   8
 58 Smith, Noah               11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho     7.66       7.54   1
 58 Galloway, Bronco          11 Galloway, Br,Paradi     7.32       7.54   5
 58 Robinson, Kody            12 Robinson, Ko,Iona,      7.50       7.54  18
 61 Packard, Maddox           12 Leduc Track,Edmonto     7.50       7.55  21
 61 Marks, Saul               10 Convent & St,San Fr     7.65       7.55   3
 63 Clark, Cooper             10 Clark, Coope,Provid     7.32       7.56   6
 64 O'Bagy, Dace              11 Uintah,Vernal, UT       7.30       7.57  11
 64 Nicolarsen, Colter        10 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.44       7.57  13
 64 Burry, Bowen              10 Mountain Vie,Mounta     7.67       7.57   1
 67 Poignee, Raab             12 Green River,GREEN R     7.65       7.59   2
 67 Wallace, Jackson          10 Wallace, Jac,Hailey     8.05       7.59  15
 69 Nelson, Cooper            10 Capital High,Helena     7.36       7.60   1
 70 Peak, Gracin               9 Thunder Basi,Gillet     7.61       7.61   6
 70 Cook, Ethan               12 Farmtown Tra,Farmin     7.70       7.61   3
 70 Humbel, Wyatt             11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,     7.38       7.61   3
 73 Stieb, Devante            12 Herriman,Herriman,      7.26       7.64  16
 73 Young, Taven              10 Thunder Basi,Gillet     7.59       7.64   9
 75 Andersen, Logan           11 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,     7.60       7.70   8
 76 Dahl, Luke                12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,     7.43       7.73  11
 77 Austin, Jordan            10 Pocatello Th,Pocate     7.62       7.74   5
 78 Maestri, Frank            12 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho     7.89       7.75  17
 78 Whitaker, Hutson          12 Whitaker, Hu,ammon,     8.00       7.75  19
 80 Arnold, Kaiden            10 Riverton (WY,Rivert     8.07       7.81  13
 81 Davids, Josiah            10 Eastern Idah,Pocate     7.74       7.82   6
 81 Sammons, Jakub            11 American Fal,Chubbu     7.85       7.82  12
 83 Mahoro, Didace             9 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     7.86       7.83  15
 83 Tschan, Cooper             9 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.56       7.83  11
 83 Nitschke, Titus           10 Rawlins High,Rawlin     7.54       7.83  15
 86 Sparrow, Rad               9 Sparrow, Rad,Richmo     7.44       7.85  16
 87 Fetterman, Jordan         12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema     7.71       7.86   4
 88 Zanoli, Aidan             12 Convent & St,San Fr     8.07       7.89  14
 88 Akinwande, Ayomide         9 Alpha Speed,Fircres     7.33       7.89   4
 90 Jamieson, Jake            12 Mountain Wes,Missou     7.92       7.91  21
 91 Konan, Tyrese             10 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     7.96       7.92  22
 92 Davis, Kaiden             11 Thunder Basi,Gillet     7.56       7.93  13
 93 Brown, Dane               11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho     7.88       7.94  16
 94 Shoaf, Keaton              9 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf     7.85       7.99  11
 94 Walsh, Cody                9 New Image Tr,Garden     7.01       7.99   9
 94 Helbig, Jona              11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     7.60       7.99   7
 97 Fraser, Sean              12 Riverton (WY,Rivert     7.73       8.01   5
 98 Ortiz, Guadalupe          12 Aberdeen Tig,Aberde     7.63       8.03   4
 99 Jordan, Quade             12 Rawlins High,Rawlin     7.56       8.05  12
100 Garcia, Abram             12 Tiger Runnin,Jerome     7.90       8.14  19
101 Kastner, Nicholas         11 Kastner, Nic,Bluffd     8.42       8.15   6
101 Cook, Ethan               11 Rawlins High,Rawlin     8.06       8.15  16
103 Bush, Declan              10 Riverton (WY,Rivert     8.11       8.16  12
104 Sterk, Dylan              10 Canyon Track,Caldwe     8.75       8.17   5
105 Castillo-Lopez, Raymon    10 Stoic Runnin,Caldwe     7.90       8.18  18
105 Hall, Isaac               10 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,     7.91       8.18  20
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:19 AM  1/28/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107 Erickson, Brendan         12 Idaho Falls,Idaho F     7.50       8.21  20
108 Jones, Braxton            10 CHEETAHS UTA,West V     7.99       8.25  21
109 Maughan, Josh             11 Davis Track,Kaysvil     9.00       8.26   3
  ....Boys 60 Meter Dash -
110 Hull, Jacob               12 Riverton (WY,Rivert     7.78       8.27   7
111 Morrison, Isaac           10 Davis Track,Kaysvil     7.40       8.35   5
112 Croft, Keegan              9 Mountain Wes,Missou     8.00       8.39  18
113 Nuttall, Micah            12 Woods Cross,Woods C     8.20       8.50  10
114 Adams, Samuel             11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT     8.27       8.51   7
115 Bott, Paydon              10 Pocatello Th,Pocate     8.20       8.52  11
116 Schnee, Cameron           10 Canyon Track,Caldwe     8.75       8.72   4
117 Silvas-Campos, Santos      9 Grizz Track,Idaho F     8.00       8.83  20
118 McReynolds, Alex          12 Farmtown Tra,Farmin     7.85       9.41  14