Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:12 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 60 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1260 Brown, Deven        12 Brown, Deven,Renton       6.92q  1
  2  1632 Ivie, Braiden       12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,        6.96q  2
  3  2393 Schurr, Gavin       11 RISE Athleti,Broomf       6.98q  3
  4  1612 Pleasant, Rodrick    9 Gardena Spee,LOS AN       7.06q 21
  5  1899 Lee, Kurtis         12 Lee, Kurtis,San Jos      J7.06q  4
  6  1280 Hemphill, Namir     12 California R,Rialto       7.13q  6
  7  1332 Frith, Brandon      12 CATC,Oakland, CA          7.14q 16
  8  1905 Lieb, Aiden         12 Lieb, Aiden,Rancho        7.15q 15
  9  2981 White, Dante        12 White, Dante,Plymou       7.16q 18
 10  2503 Sartain, Mason      12 Sartain, Mas,Bonnyv       7.18q 18
 11  2827 Adams, Tyler        12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT      J7.18q 14
 12  2705 Hemingway, Magnus   12 Team Idaho,Boise, I       7.19q  7
 13  2557 Allen, Logan        11 Spokane Spee,Spokan       7.21q 17
 14  2561 Gordon, Elijah      12 Spokane Spee,Spokan       7.22q 20
 15  1105 Bruner, Michael     11 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B      J7.22q  7
 16  1854 Davis, Isaiah       10 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma      J7.22q 21
 17  1634 Johnson, Jaedin     12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,        7.26q 12
 18  1761 Leatham, Mason      12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       7.27q 11
 19  2742 Wong, Nicholas      11 Team Idaho,Boise, I      J7.27  21
 20  2230 Davis, Will         12 Plyometricfu,Simi V       7.29   3
 21  2566 Sandre, Pedro       12 Spokane Spee,Spokan       7.30  19
 21  1581 Frazier, Anthony-J  12 FSP - New Br,Bellev       7.30  12
 21  1851 Cannon, Jordan      12 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma       7.30  22
 24  1849 Yoosook, Emory      12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       7.31   9
 25  2231 Freeman, Semaj      11 Plyometricfu,Simi V       7.33  14
 26  1908 Lindsay, CJ         11 Lindsay, CJ,Cowley,       7.34  16
 27  1094 Pelissier, Will     12 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho       7.36   8
 27  1647 Taylor, Colin       12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,        7.36  11
 29  2567 Schnatter, Jacob    12 Spokane Spee,Spokan       7.37  15
 29  2339 Jordan, Zachary     12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,        7.37  23
 31  2789 Thomas, Teegan      11 Thomas, Teeg,Blackf       7.38   9
 31  1630 Hill, Connely       11 Gold Medal A,LEHI,        7.38   4
 31  1274 Burrell, Jailen     11 California R,Rialto       7.38   5
 34  2840 Lopes, Adonai       12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT       7.39   9
 34  2214 Warner, Seth        11 Park City Tr,Park C       7.39   2
 34  2860 Drake, Josh         12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc       7.39  22
 37  1375 Johnson, Andrew     11 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen       7.40  15
 38  1643 Pilcher, David      12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,        7.41   3
 39  1583 Taylor, Tyrone      10 FSP - New Br,Bellev       7.42  17
 39  2461 Fage, Jaxsen        12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U       7.42   7
 41  2456 Anderson, Colby      9 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U       7.43   6
 42  1536 Bobrowski, Michael  12 DouglasTrac,Douglas       7.44   8
 43  1333 Frith, Dylan        11 CATC,Oakland, CA          7.45   4
 43  2002 Chalmers, Connor    10 Mountain Wes,Missou       7.45  16
 43  1834 Davis, Jevon        12 Kelly Walsh,Casper,       7.45  10
 43  1872 Archer, Shay        12 Laramie TRAC,Larami       7.45  17
 47  2097 Marks, Steven       11 New Image Tr,LOS AN       7.46   5
 48  1662 Maloney, Connor     11 Grizz Track,Idaho F       7.47  13
 48  2880 Fuller, Gavin       11 Trojan Track,Rigby,       7.47  20
 50  1240 Kaszas, Dominic      9 Broncs Track,Sherid       7.48  11
 51  1354 Jones, Luke         10 CHEETAH UTAH,West V       7.49  19
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:12 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 51  1633 Jackson, Kaleb      12 Gold Medal A,LEHI,        7.49   6
 51  1597 Franklin, Jaylin    10 Gardena Spee,LOS AN       7.49  10

  ....Boys 60 Meter Dash -
 54  2707 Huber, Elliott      10 Team Idaho,Boise, I       7.53   6
 54  1684 Hein, Zeth          11 Hein, Zeth,West Jor       7.53   8
 56  1343 White, Matt         10 CATC,Oakland, CA          7.54   1
 57  1308 Cox, Avery          11 Casper Natro,Casper       7.55  23
 58  2314 Collins, Marquel    10 REAL TRAININ,Erie,        7.58  11
 58  1452 Tran, Trieu         11 Convent & St,San Fr       7.58   5
 60  1954 Mazza, Frank        10 Maribyrnong,Tarneit       7.59  12
 60  1604 Lackey, Ashton      11 Gardena Spee,LOS AN       7.59   9
 60  2737 Walker, Trevion      9 Team Idaho,Boise, I       7.59  22
 63  1443 Kounalakis, Eon     11 Convent & St,San Fr       7.61  23
 63  2424 Watkins, Tristan    10 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       7.61   2
 65  1130 Wilson, Amenhotep   12 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B       7.63  14
 66  2922 Spencer, Rylan      12 Uintah,Vernal, UT         7.65   5
 66  2408 Bever, Justin       12 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       7.65   5
 66  1104 Artis, Jeremiah     12 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B       7.65  23
 69  2576 Marsh, Luke         11 Sport of the,Redmon       7.68   6
 69  2121 Sowell, Jonah       11 New Western Glor,Po       7.68  12
 69  2467 Howell, Ryker        9 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U       7.68  14
 69  1099 Zimmer, Jax         10 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho       7.68  13
 73  2866 Mccants, Paul       11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc       7.69  16
 73  2963 Walchli, Garrett    12 Walchli, Gar,Hermis       7.69  19
 75  1950 Cavallo, Cooper     10 Maribyrnong,Tarneit       7.71   7
 76  1089 Huckeba, Will       11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho       7.74   9
 76  2889 Mondragon, Jose     11 Trojan Track,Rigby,       7.74  19
 76  1564 Perez, David        10 Evanston Hig,Evanst       7.74  10
 79  2457 Bird, Jacob         12 Roy Track Cl,Roy, U       7.75   1
 79  1124 Theus, Jaylen       11 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B       7.75   4
 79  2144 Brown, Kolton       10 Orem Track C,Orem,        7.75  14
 82  2807 Pikula, Jaxon       11 Thunder Basi,Gillet       7.77   8
 83  1430 Williams, Isiah     12 Colorado Jet,Denver       7.78  18
 84  1857 Eisma, Jaden        12 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma       7.79  18
 85  1865 Vong, Peter          9 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma       7.80   7
 85  2022 Hudson, Kieler      10 Mountain Wes,Missou       7.80  22
 85  1874 Conner, Zach        11 Laramie TRAC,Larami       7.80  20
 88  1314 Lango, Evan          9 Casper Natro,Casper       7.84  13
 88  1205 Gordon, Tyler       11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema       7.84  21
 88  1776 Sloan, Chayse        9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,       7.84  20
 91  2741 Witt, Ben            9 Team Idaho,Boise, I       7.86  18
 92  2411 Crowley, Caleb      10 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       7.87  19
 93  1813 Huynh, Henry        12 ISC Internat,San Jo       7.88  22
 93  1356 Kulimushi, Elisha   10 CHEETAH UTAH,West V       7.88   3
 95  2895 Rydalch, Greg       10 Trojan Track,Rigby,       7.90  10
 96  2635 Stewart, Aaron      12 Star Valley,Afton,        7.91  17
 97  2212 Paas, Frank         11 Park City Tr,Park C       7.92   4
 98  1364 Steen, Sidney       11 CHEETAH UTAH,West V       7.94   3
 99  1114 Green Jr, Saadite   10 BLAZIN BRUIN,Long B       7.95  20
100  2415 Gordon, Matt        11 Riverton Wyo,Rivert       7.97  15
101  2527 Smith, Tate         10 Smith, Tate,Soda sp       7.98  11
101  1097 Walker, Christian   11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho       7.98   9
103  1734 Hillman, Kyler      11 Hillman, Kyl,Chubbu       7.99  17
104  1438 Caba, Connor        10 Convent & St,San Fr       8.00  15
105  1303 Valdez, Jaycee      12 Canyon Track,Caldwe       8.02   4
106  2199 Alford, Max         10 Park City Tr,Park C       8.04  21
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:12 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  2607 Bowers, Teagan      11 Star Valley,Afton,        8.05  20
108  2760 Mitonzi, Dieme       9 Team Provo,Provo, U       8.08  23
109  1807 Wykoff, Keith       10 Indian Track,Pocate       8.13  15

  ....Boys 60 Meter Dash -
110  2011 Frame, Oliver        9 Mountain Wes,Missou       8.14  21
111  2160 Jensen, Logan       10 Orem Track C,Orem,        8.15   8
112  2844 Schultz, Mathew     10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT       8.19  13
113  1449 Slater, Cole        12 Convent & St,San Fr       8.20   2
114  2169 Ngaya, Tyson        10 Orem Track C,Orem,        8.22  10
115  2999 Boyer, Jonas        12 Woods Cross,Woods C       8.25  14
116  1605 Magee, Amrys        12 Gardena Spee,LOS AN       8.33   1
117  2111 McKee, Timmy        10 New Western Glor,Po       8.36  11
118  2966 Walsh, Ian          11 Walsh, Ian,Ogden, U       8.48  12
118  2120 Rich, Conner         9 New Western Glor,Po       8.48  22
120  1798 Roper, Calvin       10 Indian Track,Pocate       8.67   7
121  1602 Kakazu, Brad         9 Gardena Spee,LOS AN       9.02   6
122  1617 Williams III, Fred   9 Gardena Spee,LOS AN       9.41   5
 --  1855 Davis, Jeremiah     10 Kitsap Flier,Tacoma         DQ  13