Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
  Boys 400 Meter Dash -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coley, Nash               12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    49.28      49.92q  3
  2 Gummersall, David         11 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    49.94      50.63q 12
  3 Garrett, Brogan           12 Garrett, Bro,Mounta    48.77      50.99q  1
  4 Jensen, Bode              12 Farmtown Tra,Farmin    49.52      51.20q  7
  5 Ekstrom, Bradley          12 Thunder Basi,Gillet    51.60      51.31q 14
  6 Burroughs, Kaedyn          9 Long Beach B,Long b    49.76     J51.31q 10
  7 Arnold, Andrew Flynn      10 Arnold, Andr,Larami    52.50      51.78q  1
  8 Larsen, Nik               12 Larsen, Nik,Pleasan    49.50      51.84q  6
  9 Neves, Noah               12 Neves, Noah,Winnipe    49.69      51.87q  9
 10 Savage, Ben               12 Pocatello Th,Pocate    52.95      52.02q  6
 11 Monroe, Jacob             12 Southern Cal,Altade    50.70      52.04q 18
 12 Tarver, Jackson           12 Tarver, Jack,Great     49.57      52.25q  8
 13 Jensen, Jordan            10 Jensen, Jord,West B    51.94      52.28q 10
 14 Lufungula, Wilondja       12 Leduc Track,Edmonto    52.45      52.33q  1
 15 Christy, Ryan             12 Clayton Vall,Concor    49.89      52.61q 11
 16 Samuel, Asher             11 New Image Tr,Garden    49.07      52.69q  2
 17 Holler, Chase             12 Douglas High,Dougla    53.19      52.83q 11
 18 Gonzolez, Josiah          12 Drive Athlet,Rivert    50.52      52.91q 15
 19 Stinson, Kyler             9 Stinson, Kyl,Cody,     52.67     J52.91   3
 20 Garaway, Asher            12 Garaway, Ash,Layton    54.50      52.97  11
 21 Scott, Alexander          12 Spokane Spee,Spokan    52.06      53.00   6
 22 Hartzell, Ayden           11 Evanston Red,Evanst    52.66      53.04   2
 22 Kearney, Zeke             11 Herriman,Herriman,     51.73      53.04  13
 24 Killpack, Braden          12 Rock Springs,Rock S    53.64      53.28  16
 25 Hutchinson, Gabe          12 Evanston Red,Evanst    49.47      53.36   5
 26 Petty, Owen               11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho    54.29      53.39  15
 27 Gibbons, Ty               12 Gibbons, Ty,Burley,    50.89      53.45  19
 28 Smith, Jaelin             12 Urban Youth,Los Ang    49.39      53.57   4
 29 Adams, Jarrett            11 Canyon Track,Caldwe    51.82      53.68  11
 30 Davis, Logan              12 Riverton (WY,Rivert    55.64      53.75   3
 31 Farley, Shane             11 Farley , Sha,North     54.54      53.76  10
 32 Johnson, Cleve            11 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo 53:00.00      53.79   2
 33 Gamon, Eamon              10 Spokane Spee,Spokan    54.73      53.82   9
 34 Schulte, Jared            12 CHEETAHS UTA,West V    52.00      53.84   8
 35 Johnson, Ian              10 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,    53.14      53.89  10
 36 Paul, Bryson              12 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    50.54      53.98  16
 37 Whaley, Christian         12 California H,Menife    50.58      53.99  17
 38 Lake, Corbin              10 Mountain Vie,Mounta    51.95      54.01   9
 39 Padilla, Kalub            11 Rock Springs,Rock S    54.50      54.16  13
 40 Bastian, Christian        12 Bastian, Chr,Inkom,    53.09      54.18   9
 41 Lynn, Cooper              10 Broncs Track,Sherid    54.03      54.31  19
 42 Hubbs, Kaleb              10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT    52.96      54.42   7
 43 Jordan, Owen              11 Ram TC,Pocatello, I    55.73      54.53   2
 44 Neider, Gavin             11 Cheyenne Eas,Cheyen    53.44      54.62  13
 45 Peyton, Nelson            12 Capital High,Helena    50.50      54.64  14
 46 Lewis, Dan                12 T-birds xc,Orem, UT    54.21      54.76  17
 47 Langin, Carter            10 YMCA Team Id,Boise,    56.42      54.89   7
 48 Williams, Quinton          9 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    54.25      54.95  16
 49 Renzello, Cody             9 Pocatello Th,Pocate    56.00      55.16   5
 50 Pitre, Jai                10 Long Beach B,Long b    53.00      55.21   8
 51 Frey, Adam                 9 Broncs Track,Sherid    54.40      55.22  14
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:37 PM  2/16/2024
                           Simplot Games 2024 - 2/16/2024 to 2/18/2024
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Peterson, Logan           11 Peterson, Lo,Canby,    52.93      55.39   5
 53 Linde, Lucas              12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen    53.89      55.65  17
  ....Boys 400 Meter Dash -
 53 Henderson, Brandon        12 Long Beach B,Long b    52.11      55.65   5
 55 Rieker, Jayden             9 Evanston Red,Evanst    52.79      55.68   4
 56 Hamson, Tanner            12 Hamson, Tann,4600w,    55.74      55.72   1
 57 Johnson, Dace             11 Uintah,Vernal, UT      54.00      55.76  19
 58 Tobiason, Matthew         11 Mountain Wes,Missou    54.17      56.00  18
 59 Sayles, Kevin             11 Southern Cal,Altade    52.00      56.21   7
 60 Teichert, Porter          10 Teichert, Po,Sugar     55.86      56.23   3
 61 MacDonald, Tristan        11 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo    56.00      56.31   4
 62 Allen-Heinrich, Izaiah    11 Idaho Dash T,BOISE,    52.44      56.57   2
 63 Reeve, Lance              10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT    53.57      56.69  15
 64 Ahrens, Jonas             10 Tiger Runnin,Jerome  1:03.00      56.82   8
 65 Stone, Trayce             11 Running Pira,Dayton    55.00      56.95   7
 66 Covey, Kyle                9 Pocatello Th,Pocate    59.50      57.06  15
 67 Smith, Charles            11 Clayton Vall,Concor    55.17      57.10   4
 68 Robinson, Caleb           12 Woods Cross,Woods C    57.10      57.29  12
 69 Scow, Josh                10 Uintah,Vernal, UT      53.50      57.41  14
 70 Leduc, Tyler              10 Davis Track,Kaysvil    55.08      57.65   5
 71 Winward, McCoy            11 Running Pira,Dayton    58.40      57.79  19
 72 Snow, Dylan               10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT    55.00      57.89   8
 73 Hyde, James               10 Davis Track,Kaysvil  1:00.45      57.91  12
 74 Merica, Cooper            10 Ram TC,Pocatello, I    56.71      58.03   9
 75 Darrow, Ethan             11 RAD Training,Pocate    56.03      58.16   6
 76 Martinez, Gael            12 Beaumont Cou,Beaumo    58.40      58.37  18
 77 Morford, Caden            10 Western Slop,Grand     58.00      58.49  15
 78 Oldroyd, Daniel           10 T-birds xc,Orem, UT  1:00.00      58.71  13
 79 Wilkerson, Jonah          10 Caribou Coun,Soda S    55.07      58.72   6
 80 Galbraith, Andrew         10 Galbraith, A,Sugar     59.86      58.78  14
 81 Enslinger, Jack           10 Pocatello Th,Pocate    57.84      58.81  14
 82 Horsley, Conner           11 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho    59.25      58.86  17
 83 Walker, Paxton            12 Mountain Vie,Mounta    55.77      58.92   2
 84 May, Jackson              11 May, Jackson,Kimber    56.49      58.96   8
 85 Mittleider, Ryder         11 Orchard Athl,Boise,    56.98      59.05  11
 86 Smith, Nathaniel          12 Caribou Coun,Soda S    58.07      59.38  17
 87 Jeppsen, Khai              9 Preston Trac,Presto  1:01.00      59.59  11
 88 Watts, Andres             10 Clayton Vall,Concor    53.91    1:00.54  18
 89 Halls, Sam                 9 Halls, Sam,Morgan,   1:02.29    1:00.65   9
 90 Evans, Dustin             11 Pocatello Th,Pocate  1:04.01    1:01.53   5
 91 Ridpath, Zachary          10 Western Slop,Grand     58.95    1:01.88  18
 92 Larson, Andrew            10 Davis Track,Kaysvil  1:04.22    1:02.93   4
 93 Parish, Eilya             12 Woods Cross,Woods C  1:02.00    1:03.97  10
 94 Zaragoza Garcia, Carlos   10 Canyon Track,Caldwe  1:03.00    1:05.10   7
 95 Blakey, Dean               9 Blakey , Dea,Spring  1:07.00    1:06.08   3