Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:08 PM  2/15/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1222 Jensen, Jace        12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti      49.59q  3
  2  1941 Oboh, Omo           11 ISC Internat,San Jo      50.48q  8
  3  2523 Nuhfer, Nick        11 REAL TRAININ,HENDER      50.53q  8
  4  2386 Perrett, Benjamin   12 Perrett, Ben,Neepaw      50.66q 21
  5  3050 Tapp, Luke          11 Trojan Track,Rigby,      51.28q 17
  6  3163 Vinson, Ezekiel     11 Vinson, Ezek,Ely, N      51.48q  7
  7  3111 Peterson, Austin    12 Utah Sprint,Sandy,       51.60q 10
  8  2729 Robinson, Keeshonn  12 Southern Cal,Altade      52.40q  5
  9  1847 Rodriquez, Fred     12 Heritage Tra,San Jo      52.42q 18
 10  2866 Kaufusi, Nathan     12 Syracuse Tra,Westpo      52.46q  2
 11  2071 Ward, Gavin         10 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      52.69q  8
 12  1744 Hazlett, Eli        11 Gold Medal A,lehi,       52.72q  6
 13  3098 Lehr, Connor        12 Utah Prospec,Layton      52.82q 12
 14  2054 Taylor, Bracken     11 Logan Track,Logan,       52.85q 15
 15  1459 Littlefield, Xande  12 CHEETAHS UTA,WEST V      52.89q 16
 16  2636 Anderson, Bryce     11 Roy Track Club,Hoop      53.01q 17
 17  1027 Caskey, Cole        11 AMATA,Centennial, C      53.05q  9
 18  2095 Holtzen, Trajan     12 Magic Valley,Twin F      53.16q  5
 19  3104 Guiness, Carter     11 Utah Sprint,Sandy,       53.19  12
 20  2272 Woods, Landon       11 New Western,Pocatel      53.59  21
 21  1844 Pena, Cole          12 Heritage Tra,San Jo      53.64  15
 22  1920 Hewatt, Kason       12 Indian Track,Pocate      53.74   2
 23  1215 Clark, Ammon        11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti      53.76   2
 23  1029 Ciccio, Mike        11 AMATA,Centennial, C      53.76   4
 25  1756 Morgensen, Hunter   12 Gold Medal A,lehi,       53.78  13
 26  2891 Bah, Ibraheem       12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,      53.81   1
 27  1036 Hyer, Austin        12 AMATA,Centennial, C      53.82  19
 28  1199 Martinez, Oscar     10 Bolts Track,Gillett      53.84  13
 29  2700 Rogers, Tanner      10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      53.94  15
 30  2613 Longfellow, Damon   12 Rock Springs,Rock S      54.00  11
 31  1695 Smith, Kody         12 Evanston Red,Evanst      54.02  11
 31  2937 Schultz, Jackson    11 Team Idaho 2,Boise,      54.02   1
 33  2888 Smith, Brock        12 Team Billings,Billi      54.07  19
 34  2959 Williamson, J.T.    12 Williamson,,Mountai      54.09   3
 35  1154 Williams, Malique   11 Bishop Lough,Brookl      54.17  16
 36  1096 Battle, Lyric       12 Angel Flight,Denver      54.44  20
 36  1204 Schlekeway, Caleb   12 Bolts Track,Gillett      54.44   9
 38  1170 Jefferson, Phillip  10 Blazin Bruin,Long B      54.45  20
 39  1436 Hong, Kasey         11 Chargers Tra,Draper      54.54   4
 40  2097 Mohamed, Mohamed    11 Magic Valley,Twin F      54.58  18
 41  1692 Morris, Gabe        11 Evanston Red,Evanst      54.79   7
 42  2364 Otto, Jeremiah      12 Otto, Jeremi,Victor      54.81   3
 43  1992 Robinson, Logan     12 Kitsap Flier,Silver      54.93  21
 44  2367 Barnhart, Kaleb     11 Park City Tr,Park C      55.10   3
 45  1882 Eastmond, Jack      12 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      55.14  20
 46  1179 Reed, Tyler         11 Blazin Bruin,Long B      55.17  10
 47  1114 Barney, Wyatt       10 Barney, Wyat,Belgra      55.19  18
 48  1909 Van Wissen, Pieter  11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      55.28  14
 49  2179 Chalmers, Connor     9 Mountain Wes,Missou      55.30  14
 50  2798 Liu, Eric           12 Star Valley,Afton,       55.54  11
 51  2075 Winn, Cory          12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      55.94  10
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:08 PM  2/15/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  2479 Hagans, Brandon     10 REAL TRAININ,HENDER      55.98  12
 53  2108 Mahlke, Cyril       12 Mahlke, Cyri,Twin F      56.08   5

  ....Boys 400 Meter Dash -
 53  2155 Morse, Bracken      12 Morse, Brack,Blackf      56.08   6
 55  2771 Francom, Mckay      10 Springville,Springv      56.16   7
 56  2693 McEwan, Dylan       12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      56.48  18
 57  2259 Tuala, Wolley (Po)  12 New Image Tr,LOS AN      56.53  14
 58  2057 Allen, Clayton      10 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      56.55   1
 59  1254 Malone, Caleb       12 Box Elder,brigham c      56.64  12
 60  2073 Whisman, Julian      9 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      56.69   8
 61  2072 Whisman, Elijah     11 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      56.81   3
 62  3099 Manwill, Elijah     11 Utah Prospec,Layton      56.83  19
 63  1771 Atkins, Jarrett     12 Green River,Green R      57.11   7
 64  2637 Clark, Jordan       11 Roy Track Club,roy,      57.24  17
 65  3068 Merrell, Liam       10 Uintah,Vernal, UT        57.63  12
 66  2257 Summage, Daryl      12 New Image Tr,LOS AN      57.65  13
 67  2743 Marsigli, JJ        10 Spanish Fork,Spanis      57.70  19
 68  2805 Oesch, Lane          9 Star Valley,Afton,       57.74  11
 69  1512 Matthies, Gryphon   12 CHS Track,Carson Ci      58.01   6
 70  3134 Simpson, Haydn      11 Valor Christ,Highla      58.02  10
 71  3155 Hayes, Dylan        12 Viking Track,Pleasa      58.26  13
 72  1363 Shippy, Jeb         10 Canyon Track,Caldwe      58.29   5
 73  1562 Burns, Will          9 Convent and,San Fra      58.39  13
 74  1509 Crossman, Jacob     10 CHS Track,Carson Ci      58.43   4
 75  2136 Matthies, Hunter     9 Matthies, Hu,Carson      58.45  19
 76  2851 Burrell, Carter     10 Syracuse Tra,Westpo      58.46  21
 77  1147 Hill, Nyerere       10 Bishop Lough,Brookl      58.52   8
 78  2905 Garz, Tanner        12 Team Idaho 2,Boise,      58.54   7
 79  2180 Chalmers, Dylan     12 Mountain Wes,Missou      58.92   4
 80  2314 Taylor, Daniel      12 Olympus A,Salt Lake      59.00   9
 81  1874 Anderson, Steve      9 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      59.11  15
 82  1235 Nafus, Sam          12 Bountiful Tr,Bounti      59.19  12
 83  3014 Charleson, Brandon  11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      59.24  21
 84  3115 Eto, Luke           10 Valor Christ,Highla      59.40  17
 85  2558 Reese, Ethan         9 Reese, Ethan,Rigby,      59.47   6
 86  1772 Cudney, Josh        12 Green River,Green R    1:00.03  11
 87  1563 Daecher, Jackson    12 Convent and,San Fra    1:00.32  14
 88  1290 Foust, Andrew       12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema    1:00.42   1
 89  2211 Moore, Kellen       10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:00.46  10
 90  1904 Schmidt, Nicholas   10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:00.71  20
 91  2156 Morse, Dallan        9 Morse, Dalla,Blackf    1:00.99   2
 92  1875 Avey, Nathan        11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,    1:01.51  15
 93  1060 Yarmul, Dylan        9 AMATA,Centennial, C    1:01.99   8
 94  1151 Russell, Sean       10 Bishop Lough,Brookl    1:02.53  17
 95  1021 Wong, Owen           9 Airdrie Aces,Airdri    1:02.67   4
 96  2021 Pasch, Trey         12 Layton Track,Layton    1:02.84  13
 97  3026 Salmon, Greg        11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc    1:03.27   2
 98  2014 Bryner, Sam         12 Layton Track,Layton    1:03.66  16
 99  2226 Schaper, Boden      10 Mountain Wes,Missou    1:05.68   3
100  2065 Lamont, Cameron     10 Lone Peak Tr,Highla    1:09.71   1