Boys 3200 Prelim

 Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:25 PM  2/18/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 3200 Meter Run -
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bielaczyc, Garek          12 East Track,Salt Lak  8:57.88    9:02.75q  1
  2 Clinger, Casey            11 American For,Americ  9:03.84    9:29.96q  2
  3 Perrin, Jake              12 Perrin, Jake,lakesi  9:30.00    9:29.98q  1
  4 Henry, Chris              12 Laramie Trac,Larami  9:48.55    9:30.57q  2
  5 Reed, Aidan               12 Reed, Aidan,Helena,  9:26.34    9:30.82q  2
  6 Handley, William          12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  9:20.00    9:30.99q  1
  7 Barton, Garrett           11 Ogden Track,Ogden,   9:26.33    9:31.43q  1
  8 Benson, Joe               11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  9:20.00    9:31.61q  1
  9 Todd, Camren              11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:25.99    9:31.64q  2
 10 Feeny, Travis             11 Ogden Track,Ogden,   9:36.72    9:32.12q  2
 11 Arnell, Connor            12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:27.17    9:33.06q  1
 12 Field, Ethan              12 Field, Ethan,North   9:37.47    9:33.73q  1
 13 Perry, Denver             11 Bonneville T,Ogden,  9:39.00    9:33.78q  2
 14 Stewart, Austin           12 Shelley Trac,Shelle  9:48.31    9:39.46q  1
 15 Heaps, Thomas             11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:40.00    9:40.44   1
 16 Simmons, Joseph           12 American For,Americ  9:41.57    9:41.08   1
 17 Rimann, Colton            12 Davis Track,Layton,  9:35.34    9:41.87   1
 18 Raff, Ryan                10 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:29.75    9:44.66   2
 19 Kallgren, Wes             10 Star Valley,Afton,   9:54.00    9:47.12   1
 20 Nelson, Spencer           12 Mountain Cre,Provid  9:52.75    9:48.64   1
 21 Haroldsen, Coen           11 Haroldsen, C,Idaho   9:54.00    9:49.19   2
 22 Condelario, Garrett       11 Casper Natro,Casper  9:58.00    9:50.83   3
 23 Wetzel, Asefa              9 Star Valley,Afton,   9:56.00    9:54.20   3
 24 Tumblin, Danny            12 Davis Track,Layton,  9:55.13    9:54.78   3
 25 Summers, Luke             12 Top of Utah,Logan,   9:40.00    9:55.22   2
 26 Equall, Chase             11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  9:58.00    9:55.62   3
 27 Peters, Josh              11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:58.68    9:56.25   3
 28 Matz, Ethan               11 Riverton,Riverton,   9:55.00    9:56.27   2
 29 Hinckley, Austin          11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:50.12    9:56.75   2
 30 Halverson, Brigham        11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:51.80    9:59.01   2
 31 West, Cooper              10 West, Cooper,Great  10:10.00   10:01.11   3
 32 Hinckley, Michael         11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   9:45.11   10:02.16   2
 33 Howells, Alex             12 University o,Calgar  9:50.00   10:03.36   1
 34 Maqtal, Abdi              11 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  9:57.10   10:04.47   3
 35 Ward, Matt                11 Davis Track,Layton,  9:50.79   10:07.40   1
 36 Malone, Jacob             12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha 10:00.00   10:08.14   3
 37 Crandall, Mark            12 Shelley Trac,Shelle 10:06.56   10:08.48   3
 38 Troutner, Aiden           10 T-Birds Trac,Provo, 10:00.00   10:09.86   3
 39 Schmidt, Issac            10 Hellgate Dis,Missou 10:21.00   10:12.28   4
 40 Penn, Colby                  Penn, Colby          9:20.00   10:13.98   2
 41 Ewer, Hayden              12 Mountain Cre,Provid 10:06.23   10:14.90   3
 42 Keller, Ben               10 Ogden Track,Ogden,  10:12.85   10:16.87   4
 43 Provo, Danny              12 Hellgate Dis,Missou 10:23.00   10:17.77   4
 44 Jaster, Devin             11 Davis Track,Layton, 10:00.93   10:18.46   3
 45 Armstrong, Malachi        11 Indian Track,Pocate  9:50.00   10:18.66   2
 46 Harris, Daniel            11 Davis Track,Layton, 10:07.00   10:18.83   3
 47 Weydeveld, Gibson         11 Casper Natro,Casper 10:29.00   10:24.80   4
 48 Jones, Parker             10 Rock Springs,Rock S 10:27.00   10:27.11   4
 49 Robbins, Braden           12 Riverton,Riverton,  10:15.00   10:27.65   4
 50 Hill, Chris               12 Campbell Cou,Gillet 10:20.78   10:28.31   4
 51 Sweeney, Micah            12 Bronc Track,Sherida 10:16.46   10:28.86   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:25 PM  2/18/2016
                           Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52 Wecker, Morris            11 Hellgate Dis,Missou 10:35.00   10:29.01   5
 53 Allen, Caleb              12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 10:10.00   10:29.72   4

  ....Boys 3200 Meter Run -
 54 Ferraro, James            11 Ferraro, Jam,richla  9:30.93   10:32.02   2
 55 Moncur, Zach              11 Davis Track,Layton, 10:20.42   10:34.38   4
 56 Graham, Christian         12 Uintah,Vernal, UT   10:49.00   10:37.36   5
 57 Buck, Collin              12 Buck, Collin,Great  10:19.00   10:37.70   4
 58 Hamilton, Duncan          10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 10:24.00   10:37.84   4
 59 MacLellan, Matthew        11 Leduc Track,Leduc,  10:02.05   10:37.91   3
 60 Baker, Ammon              12 Riverton,Riverton,  10:15.00   10:38.25   4
 61 Clark, Orrin              11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 10:28.00   10:39.04   4
 62 Medina, David              9 Rock Springs,Rock S 10:41.00   10:40.33   5
 63 Muir, Reed                11 Viking Track,Pleasa 10:53.00   10:43.88   5
 64 Halldorson, Quinn         11 Bulldogs Tra,Medici  9:50.00   10:44.06   1
 65 Erikson, Zachary           9 High Five Ru,Idaho  10:50.00   10:46.88   5
 66 Anderson, Brennan         10 Anderson, Br,Rexbur 10:40.00   10:47.46   5
 67 Olive-Larson, Quentin     11 Fort Collins,Windso 10:15.21   10:48.43   4
 68 Rushing, Dallin           12 Ram Trackclu,pocate 10:00.00   10:50.18   3
 69 Ramynke, Payton           12 Riverton,Riverton,  10:35.00   10:59.43   4
 70 Grindle, Eugene           12 Uintah,Vernal, UT   10:50.00   11:02.81   5
 71 Westenskow, Curtis        12 Green River,Green R 10:53.33   11:02.90   5
 72 Bartholomew, Dallin       10 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,  10:50.11   11:04.16   5
 73 Allen, Nathan             12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,  10:40.00   11:05.23   5
 74 Eastmond, Riley           11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,  10:50.10   11:10.64   5
 75 Carlson, Jon              12 Ram Trackclu,pocate 10:10.00   11:10.70   3
 76 Jones, Casey              11 Mountain Wes,Missou 11:00.00   11:12.95   5
 77 Hooper, Nate               9 East Track,Salt Lak 11:00.00   11:28.49   5
 78 Vinger, Seth              10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema 11:04.00   11:32.29   5
 79 Neilson, Jordan           10 Neilson, Jor,Smithf 11:00.00   11:49.50   5
 80 Rodgers, Parker           12 Pocatello Tr,Pocate 12:00.00   13:43.21   5