Boys 3200 Meter Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:48 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 3200 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2638 Visser, Peter       11 Star Valley,Afton,     9:37.67q  1
  2  1135 Williams, Nathan    12 Bonneville T,Ogden,    9:38.70q  1
  3  2790 thompson, creed     11 Thompson, Creed,leh    9:39.27q  3
  4  1032 Jaster, Nathan      10 American For,Americ    9:42.61q  3
  5  1296 Babbel, Seth        12 Canyon Track,Caldwe    9:43.21q  3
  6  1728 Davies, Anthony     11 Hillcrest UT,Midval    9:43.74q  2
  7  1460 Dastrup, Benjamin   11 Corner Canyo,draper    9:44.60q  2
  8  2964 Wall, Adam          12 Wall, Adam,Farmingt    9:45.90q  3
  9  2791 Thompson, Davin     11 Thompson, Da,Lehi,     9:46.50q  1
 10  2758 Hunter, John        11 Team Provo,Provo, U    9:47.94q  1
 11  2516 Simmons, Johnathon  11 Simmons, Joh,Carmen    9:51.39q  1
 12  2269 Harden, Jared       11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate    9:51.83q  1
 13  2139 Olsen, Caden        11 Olsen, Caden,Lehi,     9:54.26q  5
 14  1458 Beltran, Nathan     12 Corner Canyo,draper    9:55.23q  1
 15  2614 Etzelmiller, Conno  12 Star Valley,Afton,     9:57.77   3
 16  1700 Curtis, Ian         12 Hellgate Dis,Missou    9:58.30   2
 17  1677 Harris, Evan        11 Harris, Evan,South     9:58.51   2
 18  1703 Fitzgerald, Ignati  11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:00.11   2
 19  1825 Johnston, Asher     11 Johnston, As,Ashton   10:01.21   2
 20  1461 Day, Carson         11 Corner Canyo,draper   10:02.41   2
 21  1917 Rasmussen, Alex     12 Logan High S,Logan,   10:02.70   2
 22  2778 Klingler, Kaysen    12 Team Sugar,Sugar Ci   10:02.83   3
 23  1532 Dixon, Will         11 Dixon, Will,Rexbug,   10:05.03   4
 24  1503 Kitchen, Hunter     11 Davis Track,Syracus   10:05.26   3
 25  1678 Harris, Jacob       12 Harris, Jaco,Lehi,    10:06.25   2
 26  1159 Sanders, Kohl       11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti   10:07.09   2
 27  1699 Colescott, Miles    11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:08.30   2
 28  2197 Palmer, Jerin       12 Palmer, Jeri,West J   10:09.08   3
 29  1576 Frew, Jonathan      12 Frew, Jonath,Idaho    10:09.39   3
 30  1371 Frentheway, Jacob   10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen   10:10.43   4
 31  1822 Jenkins, Noah        9 Jenkins, Noa,Herrim   10:10.83   3
 32  2015 Green, Chase        10 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:11.67   1
 33  2164 Koster, Skyler      12 Orem Track C,Orem,    10:12.72   1
 34  2159 Jacobs, Cameron     11 Orem Track C,Orem,    10:12.98   1
 35  1705 Horejsi, Lukas      12 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:13.32   1
 36  1974 Mitchell, Simon     11 Mitchell, Si,Farmin   10:13.85   3
 37  1038 Pack, Kaden         10 American For,Americ   10:14.59   3
 38  2584 Eifert, Michael     12 Springville,Springv   10:15.80   1
 39  2823 Showers, George     11 Tiger Track,Jerome,   10:16.96   2
 40  1975 Moffat, Michael     11 Moffat, Mich,Sarato   10:17.74   2
 41  1253 Standish, David     10 Broncs Track,Sherid   10:19.19   1
 42  2377 Yost, Dalton        12 REAL TRAININ,Erie,    10:22.33   3
 43  1534 Doller, Ethan       12 Doller, Etha,Sarato   10:24.12   1
 44  2137 O'Hara, Connor      12 O'Hara, Conn,Ulm, M   10:24.30   3
 45  1484 Chase, Caleb        11 Davis Track,Syracus   10:25.59   4
 46  1297 Flores, Cruz        11 Canyon Track,Caldwe   10:27.72   4
 47  2644 Storrs, Connor      11 Storrs, Conn,Lehi,    10:30.06   4
 48  1457 Corgatelli, Isaac   12 Corgatelli,,Idaho F   10:30.60   4
 49  1958 Martin, Tyler       10 Martin, Tyle,Lehi,    10:32.83   5
 50  1372 Frentheway, Jason   10 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen   10:36.58   5
 51  2525 Smith, Kelson       11 Smith, Kelso,Soda S   10:37.13   4
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:48 PM  2/13/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1739 Hoon, Kage          11 Hoon, Kage,Holladay   10:38.99   3
 53  1973 Miner, Charlie      12 Miner, Charl,SALT L   10:41.89   5

  ....Boys 3200 Meter Run -
 54  2239 Jeppsen, Sam        11 Preston Trac,Presto   10:42.42   1
 55  1175 Danenhauer, Xander  11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   10:43.91   2
 56  2549 Spencer, Hyrum      10 Spencer, Hyr,Montev   10:43.96   2
 57  1238 Johnson, Blaine     11 Broncs Track,Sherid   10:46.18   4
 58  1671 Zohner, Bryton      12 Grizz Track,Idaho F   10:46.86   4
 59  2243 Leffler, Edison     10 Preston Trac,Presto   10:47.02   4
 60  2115 Olcott, Logan       12 New Western Glor,Po   10:52.46   4
 61  2938 Buchanan, Jason     12 Viking Track,Pleasa   10:54.11   5
 62  2495 Wilkey, Carter      12 Salem Hills,Salem,    10:54.14   5
 63  1714 Summers, Daxton     12 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:55.30   4
 64  1711 Skovlin, Hans       12 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:55.95   6
 65  1702 Duffield, Aidan     12 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:57.36   6
 66  1913 Carter, Mitch       11 Logan High S,Logan,   10:58.30   1
 67  1713 Stearns, Renn       11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:58.88   4
 68  1730 Hooper, Charles     10 Hillcrest UT,Midval   11:01.63   5
 69  1733 Moon, Dallin        12 Hillcrest UT,Midval   11:03.69   5
 70  2884 Jacobson, Colton    12 Trojan Track,Rigby,   11:12.38   5
 71  1670 Wilding, Ridge      10 Grizz Track,Idaho F   11:17.87   5
 72  1174 Baker, Noah         11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   11:23.64   6
 73  2381 Renfroe, Brigham     9 Renfroe, Bri,Soda S   11:23.85   6
 74  1533 Dobbs, Jack         12 Dobbs, Jack,Tetonia   11:24.64   6
 75  1704 Graham, Colten      10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:29.68   6
 76  2554 Jaso Castillo, Vin  10 Spike Up Ath,Nampa,   11:30.58   6
 77  1575 Frame, Nate         11 Frame, Nate,Shelley   11:32.65   6
 78  2965 Wallace, Vaughn     10 Wallace, Vau,Salt L   11:39.62   5
 79  2718 Miller, Dallen       9 Team Idaho,Boise, I   11:42.06   6
 80  1710 Samuels, Ari         9 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:44.49   6
 81  1194 Skjelver, Alarec     9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   11:46.06   6
 82  1063 Balagna, Colton     10 Balagna, Col,Spring   11:48.05   4
 83  2265 Fenwick, Caleb      10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate   11:58.19   5
 84  2264 Felts, Jonah        11 Ram Trackclu,Pocate   12:09.87   5
 --  1005 Grant, Willem       10 Airdrie Aces,Airdri        DNF   5