Boys 3200 Meter Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:49 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 3200 Meter Run -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1069 Grundvig, Luke      12 American For,Americ    9:36.12q  1
  2  3174 Wehrli, Max         12 Wehrli, Max,South W    9:42.00q  1
  3  3179 Wilkins, Carson     12 Wilkins, Car,Mounta    9:44.32q  1
  4  1801 Harrison, Kashon    12 Harrison, Ka,Fruitl    9:44.77q  1
  5  1229 Mortensen, Dalton   10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti    9:47.41q  1
  6  1108 Athay, Mitchell     10 Athay, Mitch,Idaho     9:47.90q  1
  7  2387 Perrin, Ben         12 Perrin, Ben,Lakesid    9:53.55q  2
  8  1431 Boyle, Mark         11 Chargers Tra,Draper    9:57.61q  1
  9  2717 Smart, Tyman        12 Smart, Tyman,Grand     9:58.10q  1
 10  1731 Gentry, Gordon      12 Gentry, Gord,Great     9:58.95q  1
 11  2964 Thompson, Creed     10 Thompson, Cr,Lehi,     9:59.31q  2
 12  2159 Moss, Stetson       11 Moss, Stetso,Idaho    10:01.75q  2
 13  1602 Ferrin, Trey        12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   10:02.60q  2
 14  2583 Said, Moktar        11 Riversdale A,Saskat   10:04.02q  1
 15  2432 Harden, Jared       10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate   10:04.20   1
 16  1820 Curtis, Ian         11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:05.71   1
 17  1080 Kelley, Ethan       12 American For,Americ   10:05.76   2
 18  1257 Bloomer, Casey      12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   10:06.54   1
 19  1855 Davies, Anthony     10 Hillcrest UT,Midval   10:08.37   4
 20  2556 Howse, Jared        11 Red Deer Titans,Red   10:10.60   2
 21  2965 Thompson, Davin     10 Thompson, Da,Lehi,    10:10.72   3
 22  1067 Evans, Logan        12 American For,Americ   10:11.63   3
 23  2857 Franklin, Kaden     12 Syracuse Tra,Westpo   10:13.83   3
 24  1433 Glod, Stephen       12 Chargers Tra,Draper   10:14.05   1
 25  1432 Dastrup, Ben        10 Chargers Tra,Draper   10:18.07   3
 26  1238 Sanders, Kohl       10 Bountiful Tr,Bounti   10:18.49   4
 27  2150 Mitchell, Simon     10 Mitchell, Si,Farmin   10:21.23   4
 28  1438 Manwaring, Arik     11 Chargers Tra,Draper   10:21.98   2
 29  1074 Hess, Nathan        10 American For,Americ   10:22.40   3
 30  1823 Horejsi, Lukas      11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:22.79   3
 31  1951 Jensen, Brock       11 Jensen, Broc,Lethbr   10:23.70   2
 32  2313 Spence, Skyler      11 Olympus A,Salt Lake   10:24.35   2
 33  1867 Hopkin, Tyler       12 Hopkin, Tyle,Lewisv   10:24.66   2
 34  2302 Hoon, Kage          10 Olympus A,Salt Lake   10:26.14   3
 35  2800 Loveland, Jessie    11 Star Valley,Afton,    10:26.29   3
 36  2217 Quindry, John       12 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:27.06   4
 37  2980 Showers, George     10 Tiger Track,Jerome,   10:27.18   3
 38  2601 Roberts, T.J.       12 Roberts, T.J,Spring   10:27.42   3
 39  1527 Klingler, Kayson    11 Club Sugar,Rexburg,   10:29.43   3
 40  1357 Babbel, Seth        11 Canyon Track,Caldwe   10:31.59   4
 41  2666 Siddoway, Nick      10 Siddoway, Ni,Farmin   10:33.56   4
 42  1833 Summers, Daxton     11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   10:36.34   3
 43  2117 Turley, Josh        12 Maple Mounta,Spanis   10:39.05   5
 44  3071 Powell, David       12 Uintah,Vernal, UT     10:39.24   5
 45  2403 Jeppsen, Sam        10 Preston Trac,Presto   10:41.58   4
 46  2788 Foley, Dillon       11 Star Valley,Afton,    10:45.15   4
 47  2231 Stineford, Sean     12 Mountain Wes,Missou   10:45.94   4
 48  3148 Buchanan, Jason     11 Viking Track,Pleasa   10:51.47   5
 49  2975 Driscoll, Koby      12 Tiger Track,Jerome,   10:54.14   4
 50  2439 Orr, Avery          12 Ram Trackclu,Pocate   10:54.80   4
 51  1266 Holleman, Andrew    12 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   10:58.07   3
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:49 PM  2/14/2019
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1356 Avila, Juan Marcos  12 Canyon Track,Caldwe   11:00.38   4
 53  1962 Kearsley, Logan     12 Kearsley, Lo,Idaho    11:00.94   4

  ....Boys 3200 Meter Run -
 54  1360 Flores, Cruz        10 Canyon Track,Caldwe   11:07.68   5
 55  1636 Thornton, Nate      12 Davis Track,Kaysvil   11:08.44   5
 56  1819 Colescott, Miles    10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:17.49   4
 57  1519 Dalling, Brigham     9 Club Sugar,Rexburg,   11:19.14   5
 58  2697 Olson, Grandin      10 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,   11:25.84   6
 59  1822 Duffield, Aidan     11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:26.43   5
 60  1781 Sherwin, Greg       10 Green River,Green R   11:29.34   6
 61  1817 Chaussee, Scott      9 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:31.12   5
 62  1517 Bagget, Tanner       9 Club Sugar,Rexburg,   11:32.39   5
 63  2245 Wrobel, Peter       12 Mountain Wes,Missou   11:34.23   5
 64  2306 Miner, Charlie      11 Olympus A,Salt Lake   11:37.08   6
 65  2429 Felts, Jonah        10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate   11:38.00   5
 66  1829 Smith, Tim          11 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:39.95   5
 67  1223 Jensen, Jaden       11 Bountiful Tr,Bounti   11:44.28   6
 68  1831 Stearns, Renn       10 Hellgate Dis,Missou   11:47.23   6
 69  1030 Dennis, Charles      9 AMATA,Centennial, C   11:47.77   6
 70  1015 Grant, Willem        9 Airdrie Aces,Airdri   11:48.06   6
 71  2974 Driscoll, Drake     10 Tiger Track,Jerome,   11:49.68   5
 72  2978 Osborne, Daniel     10 Tiger Track,Jerome,   12:06.86   6
 73  1256 Baker, Noah         10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema   12:26.83   6
 74  1952 Jensen, Denver      10 Jensen, Denv,Lethbr   12:32.59   6
 75  2224 Ryan, Seth          10 Mountain Wes,Missou   12:58.60   6
 76  1112 Barfuss, Braden     12 Barfuss, Bra,Lehi,    13:00.43   6
 --  1144 Bingham, Payson     11 Bingham, Pay,Twin F        DNF   1