Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:05 PM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 200 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1748 Ivie, Braiden       11 Gold Medal A,lehi,       22.36q  3
  2  1005 Hill, Chris         12 Academy Of S,Fuller      22.62q  1
  3  2523 Nuhfer, Nick        11 REAL TRAININ,HENDER      22.86q 18
  4  2804 Moore, Wyatt        12 Star Valley,Afton,       22.89q 20
  5  3085 Lee, Kurtis         11 Unattached -,San Jo      23.17q  7
  6  2576 Schurr, Gavin       10 RISE,BROOMFIELD, CO      23.18q 21
  7  2757 Schnatter, Jacob    11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      23.21q 23
  8  1193 Hoffman, Donovan    11 Bolts Track,Gillett      23.24q 24
  9  1326 Milmine, Cody       12 Broncs Track,Sherid      23.27q 11
 10  2123 Payne, Matthew       9 Maribyrnong,Tarneit      23.29q 10
 11  2517 Menegatti, Dawson   11 REAL TRAININ,HENDER      23.30q 17
 12  1288 Craig, Cooper       11 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      23.33q 27
 13  2017 Forsyth, Bracken    12 Layton Track,Layton      23.35q 16
 14  1164 Ellingboe, Collin   12 Blazin Bruin,Long B      23.41q 18
 15  2626 Salcido, Erick      12 Rock Springs,Rock S      23.45q 13
 16  1331 Roma, Matt          12 Broncs Track,Sherid      23.49q 26
 17  3022 Neveraz, Armando    12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      23.53q 14
 18  2059 Ellis, Porter       12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      23.59q  8
 19  2189 Foster, Jaden       11 Mountain Wes,Missou     J23.59   5
 20  3182 Williams, Micah     11 Williams, Mi,Portla      23.65   9
 21  2893 Braseth, Hunter     10 Team Idaho 2,Boise,      23.66  10
 22  1510 Granados, Ben       12 CHS Track,Dayton, N      23.83  24
 23  1892 Johnson, Bradley    11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      23.85   3
 24  3107 Keil, A.J.          12 Utah Sprint,Sandy,       23.89  17
 25  2683 Chisholm, Ty        12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      23.95  19
 26  1184 Wilson, Amen        11 Blazin Bruin,Long B      23.96  14
 27  1894 Leatham, Mason      11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      24.00  12
 28  1763 Taylor, Colin       11 Gold Medal A,lehi,       24.10   7
 29  2395 Pollard, DeVante    11 Pollard, DeV,Long B      24.11  26
 30  1837 Heringer, Wyatt     12 Heringer, Wy,Sidney      24.18   8
 31  1883 Elwood, Riley       11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      24.21   4
 32  2206 Mahan, Hunter       11 Mountain Wes,Missou      24.26  19
 32  1741 Coleman, Michael    12 Gold Medal A,lehi,       24.26  26
 34  1938 Hawkins, Miles      10 ISC Internat,San Jo      24.32  13
 34  2639 Groethe, Aaron      11 Roy Track Club,Hoop      24.32  12
 36  2076 Wood, Joshua        12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      24.37   6
 37  3018 Drake, Josh         11 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      24.40  25
 37  1034 Horan, Dane         11 AMATA,Centennial, C      24.40  10
 37  1351 Franz, Kelsey       12 Campbell Cou,Gillet      24.40  15
 40  1881 Durfee, Austin      10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      24.41  24
 41  2885 Borroughs, Eyezaya     Team Billings            24.48  27
 42  2053 Orton, Nathan       11 Logan Track,Logan,       24.51  16
 43  1139 Huckeba, Will       10 Big Horn Hig,Big Ho      24.54   6
 44  2588 Fawson, John        11 Riverton Hig,Rivert      24.60  23
 44  1713 Kwakye, John        12 Flying AJ's,GIG HAR      24.60   5
 44  2722 Gill, Trevor        12 Southern Cal,Altade      24.60  12
 47  2232 Sweatland, Jacob     9 Mountain Wes,Missou      24.63   4
 47  3029 Wallace, Zamir      12 Tri-Valley F,Antioc      24.63  16
 49  1011 Buchanan, Rudy      12 Airdrie Aces,Airdri      24.64  19
 49  1740 Christensen, Luke   11 Gold Medal A,lehi,       24.64  23
 51  2815 Zeigler, Kade       12 Star Valley,Afton,       24.65  21
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:05 PM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
 52  1988 Hines, Chris        12 Kitsap Flier,Silver      24.72   9
 52  1534 Arnold, Gaige       12 Cody Track C,Cody,       24.72  14

  ....Boys 200 Meter Dash -
 54  2340 Rockey, Trevor      12 Orem Track C,Orem,       24.73  21
 55  1918 Hargraves, Traven   11 Indian Track,Pocate      24.82  16
 56  2752 Holycross, Teagun   11 Spokane Spee,Spokan      24.83   6
 57  2207 McGowan, Burke      12 Mountain Wes,Missou      24.92   8
 58  1877 Borders, Jake       11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      24.97   5
 59  2962 Thatcher, Cutter    11 Thatcher, Cu,BUTTE,      25.00   1
 60  1511 Martinez, Dominic   10 CHS Track,Carson Ci      25.04   7
 61  1026 Calderon, Caden      9 AMATA,Centennial, C      25.06  27
 62  2631 Stevenson, Destry   10 Rock Springs,Rock S      25.09   4
 63  2316 Uyeda, Tyler        11 Olympus A,Salt Lake      25.13   6
 64  2078 Lott, Isaiah        10 Lott, Isaiah,Bellfl      25.14  22
 65  3118 Gibbs, Lucas         9 Valor Christ,Highla      25.15   3
 66  2886 Carpenter, Milo     12 Team Billings,Laure      25.19   7
 67  1879 Coprivnicar, Gideo  10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      25.22  22
 67  3138 Carter, Ethan       11 Velocitas Tr,Center      25.22  20
 69  3082 Tolbert, Landon     10 Uintah,Vernal, UT        25.23  18
 70  1747 Hulet, Nick         12 Gold Medal A,lehi,       25.30  20
 71  1041 Leafgreen, Hunter   11 AMATA,Centennial, C      25.32  13
 72  3100 McFarland, Jaxon    10 Utah Prospec,Layton      25.33  13
 73  1743 Hardy, Gaige        12 Gold Medal A,lehi,       25.34  18
 74  2479 Hagans, Brandon     10 REAL TRAININ,HENDER      25.35   9
 75  1940 Huynh, Henry        11 ISC Internat,San Jo      25.40  10
 76  2694 Miller, Seth        11 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      25.42  12
 77  2585 Bever, Justin       11 Riverton Hig,Rivert      25.51  25
 78  2213 Muchmore, Bryson    11 Mountain Wes,Missou      25.57  22
 79  2284 Abbott, Jacob       11 North Ridge,Ogden,       25.58  11
 80  2597 Watkins, Tristan     9 Riverton Hig,Rivert      25.64  24
 81  2784 Castillo, David     11 Star Valley,Afton,       25.80  25
 82  2077 Wright, Jonas       12 Lone Peak Tr,Highla      25.82   3
 83  2963 Thomas, Teegan      10 Thomas, Teeg,Blackf      25.92  24
 84  2303 Kidane, Natnaele    10 Olympus A,Salt Lake      25.99  12
 85  1341 Brown, Jaxon        10 Brown, Jaxon,Idaho       26.00  27
 85  1632 Sagers, Parker      10 Davis Track,Kaysvil      26.00  21
 85  2098 Packer, Jaxon       12 Magic Valley,Twin F      26.00   1
 88  1777 Killett, Tyler      10 Green River,Green R      26.03  19
 89  2167 Knutson, Caleb      11 Mountain Vie,Mounta      26.04  12
 90  2238 Watson, Samuel      11 Mountain Wes,Missou      26.07   3
 91  2160 Cherrington, Hunte  12 Mountain Vie,Mounta      26.11   5
 91  1570 Makras, Kameron     11 Convent and,San Fra      26.11   6
 93  1513 Polanco, Gilbert    11 CHS Track,Carson Ci      26.24   1
 94  1412 Cataluna, Felippe   10 Cataluna, Fe,Americ      26.42  21
 95  3137 Butcher, Braden     11 Velocitas Tr,Center      26.46  13
 96  1365 Valdez, Jaycee      11 Canyon Track,Caldwe      26.60  27
 97  2323 Doussett, Ford      11 Orem Track C,Orem,       26.67  16
 98  3046 Mondragon, Jose     10 Trojan Track,Rigby,      26.71   8
 99  2610 Granados, Edgar     11 Rock Springs,Rock S      26.72  19
100  1912 Weible, Gabe        11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      26.78  26
101  3080 Swann, David         9 Uintah,Vernal, UT        26.79  26
102  2173 Anderson, Marcus     9 Mountain Wes,Missou      26.83  24
103  3201 Laurence, Grant     12 Woods Cross,Woods C      26.99   7
104  2442 Rone, Steven         9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate      27.07  16
104  1299 Nohl, Izacrath       9 Bozeman Trac,Bozema      27.07  11
106  3052 Wood, Adam          12 Trojan Track,Rigby,      27.25  25
  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  12:05 PM  2/15/201
                           Simplot Games 2019 - 2/14/2019 to 2/16/2019
                                     Results - Simplot Games
107  1939 He, Aaron           10 ISC Internat,San Jo      27.32  10
108  2430 Gardner, Ben         9 Ram Trackclu,Pocate      27.42  17
109  2422 Anderson, Dallin    10 Ram Trackclu,Pocate      27.43   8

  ....Boys 200 Meter Dash -
110  1893 Kim, Daniel         10 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      27.54  27
111  3189 Christiansen, Kale  12 Woods Cross,Woods C      27.63  14
112  2672 Hansen, Jonathan    12 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo      27.96  22
113  1793 Walker, Cody        11 Grizz DC's,Idaho Fa      28.08  23
114  3055 Abplanalp, Kael      9 Uintah,Vernal, UT        28.10  15
115  2738 Carlson, Diego      10 Spanish Fork,Spanis      28.19  10
116  3061 Evans, Bradee       10 Uintah,Vernal, UT        28.35  20
117  1538 Bronnenberg, Hayde  11 Cody Track C,Cody,       28.46   7
118  1762 Singer, Jonas       11 Gold Medal A,lehi,       28.75   5
119  2318 Young, Whitland     10 Olympus A,Salt Lake      29.31   9
119  1886 Guerricabeitia, Ke  11 Idaho Dash T,Boise,      29.31  15
121  2711 Thomas, Sterling    12 Skyhawk Trac,Salem,      30.49   5
 --  2668 Christensen, Caleb  12 SKY VIEW BOB,Richmo         DQ  19
 --  1325 McComb, Carter       9 Broncs Track,Sherid         DQ  21
 --  2810 Stewart, Aaron      11 Star Valley,Afton,          DQ  14
 --  1540 Grenz, Jared        12 Cody Track C,Cody,          DQ  17