Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Prelim

  Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  4:33 PM  2/14/2020
                           Simplot Games 2020 - 2/13/2020 to 2/15/2020
                                     Results - Simplot Games

  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley -
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Team Idaho  'A'                                     3:35.35q  8
  2 BLAZIN BRUINS  'A'                                  3:40.39q  2
  3 Casper Natrona Mustang  'A'                         3:42.67q  4
  4 Gold Medal Athletics  'A'                           3:44.42q  1
  5 Laramie TRACC Club  'A'                             3:44.81q  7
  6 Rock Springs  'A'                                   3:44.93q  4
  7 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'C'                         3:45.35q  3
  8 Maribyrnong  'A'                                    3:46.54q  9
  9 Bountiful Track Club  'A'                           3:47.46q  7
 10 Tri-Valley Flyers  'A'                              3:49.74q  6
 11 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                        3:50.21q  1
 12 Davis Track Club  'B'                               3:50.91q  8
 13 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:51.18   9
 14 BLAZIN BRUINS  'B'                                  3:53.56   5
 15 Broncs Track Club  'A'                              3:53.58   3
 16 Davis Track Club  'A'                               3:53.78   3
 17 Evanston High School  'A'                           3:54.15   6
 18 Roy Track Club  'A'                                 3:58.98   7
 19 Success Academy Hawks  'A'                          4:00.83   9
 20 CATC  'A'                                           4:00.98   8
 21 Cheyenne Central Indians  'A'                       4:01.10   1
 22 Team Idaho  'B'                                     4:01.36   6
 23 Spanish Fork  'A'                                   4:01.71   4
 24 Rock Springs  'B'                                   4:01.73   6
 25 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'A'                         4:01.93   4
 26 Bountiful Track Club  'C'                           4:02.80   5
 27 Spanish Fork  'B'                                   4:03.46   6
 28 Cody Track Club  'A'                                4:04.21   8
 29 Convent & Stuart Hall  'A'                          4:04.47   2
 30 Star Valley  'A'                                    4:05.32   4
 31 Team Idaho  'C'                                     4:06.87   5
 32 REAL TRAINING COLORADO  'B'                         4:07.11   2
 33 Woods Cross  'A'                                    4:08.73   1
 34 Canyon Track Club  'C'                              4:09.47   9
 35 Convent & Stuart Hall  'B'                          4:09.75   9
 36 Riverton Wyoming  'A'                               4:09.76   7
 37 Davis Track Club  'F'                               4:10.16   4
 38 RISE Athletics  'A'                                 4:11.70   2
 39 Davis Track Club  'D'                               4:11.86   2
 40 Bountiful Track Club  'B'                           4:11.98   5
 41 Mountain West Youth Track Club  'C'                 4:12.18   9
 42 Rock Springs  'C'                                   4:12.41   3
 43 Convent & Stuart Hall  'C'                          4:13.20   8
 44 Davis Track Club  'E'                               4:14.43   1
 45 Team Provo  'A'                                     4:19.23   5
 46 Davis Track Club  'C'                               4:21.42   7
 47 Woods Cross  'B'                                    4:25.87   6
 -- Salem Hills High School  'A'                             DQ   3