Boys 1600 Prelim

Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games

Boys 1600 Meter Run -
============================================================================
Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Brody              12 Cody Track C,Cody,   4:25.45    4:18.95q  1
2 Leatham, Dallin           12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  4:17.31    4:20.27q  1
3 Parker, Patrick           11 American For,Americ  4:11.33    4:22.75q  3
4 Johns, McKay              11 American For,Americ  4:12.97    4:23.69q  4
5 Smeeton, Ryan             12 University o,Calgar  4:10.00    4:25.43q  2
6 Hull, Talon               11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:21.24    4:26.66q  4
7 Blanchard, Colter         12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:20.29    4:26.95q  3
8 Miller, Elliott           12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  4:29.65    4:28.11q  3
9 Slagowski, Michael        12 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:08.00    4:28.13q  1
10 Ferguson, Bryce           12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:27.68    4:28.34q  2
11 Matan, Siyad               9 YMCA Team Id,Boise,  4:22.00    4:28.86q  1
12 Williamson, Frasier       11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:28.12    4:29.11q  3
13 Morley, Logan             12 Morley, Loga,bigfor  4:24.10    4:29.26q  4
14 Leatham, Josh             12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  4:25.14    4:30.18q  4
15 Kunz, Isaac               12 Kunz, Isaac,Idaho F  4:20.00    4:30.32q  2
16 Wood, Adam                11 Wood, Adam,Herriman  4:25.00    4:30.62q  1
17 Henderson, Shane          10 Star Valley,Afton,   4:28.30    4:32.90q  4
18 Wilkes, Porter            12 Canyon Track,Caldwe  4:25.00    4:32.95q  3
19 Hall, Henry               12 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:36.48    4:33.46q  1
20 Kirgis, Peter             12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  4:39.00   J4:33.46q  1
21 Edgerton, Bryant          11 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  4:31.99    4:34.30q  3
22 Warnick, Tracen           12 Riverton,Riverton,   4:34.00    4:34.43q  1
23 Robinson, Nick            11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,  4:46.79    4:34.58q  7
24 Cooper, Haydon            11 Maple Mounta,Spanis  4:31.27    4:35.08q  4
25 Franklin, Peter           12 Mountain Vie,Lovela  4:35.00    4:36.10q  4
26 Jordan, Britton           11 Knights Trac,Layton  4:39.00    4:36.84q  4
27 Collins, Riley            11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  4:32.00    4:36.91q  4
28 Benson, Brennan           10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:34.00    4:37.21q  2
29 Downs, Nick               12 Catc,Oakland, CA     4:25.00    4:37.24q  2
30 Winter, Bronson           10 Fremont,Farr West,   4:40.00    4:37.49q  5
31 Pence, Ethan              12 Pence, Ethan,Eagle,  4:42.00    4:37.54q  5
32 Rummens, Kyle             11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:31.60    4:37.67q  1
33 Hedges, Addison           10 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:36.20    4:37.69q  4
34 Rasmussen, Andrew         12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  4:33.29    4:37.87q  3
35 Chesnut, Nathan           12 Salem Hills,Salem,   4:45.00    4:38.07q  6
36 Odell, Thomas             12 Olympus,Holladay, U  4:31.88    4:38.17q  2
37 Christiansen, Josh        11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:37.29    4:38.28   1
38 Dimas, Cameron            11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  4:29.00    4:38.69   2
39 Wilde, Nate               10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:39.86    4:38.80   4
40 Groner, Vincent           11 Canyon Track,Caldwe  4:38.00    4:39.43   4
41 Prettypaint, Gabe         12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:35.00    4:40.11   1
42 Coy, Tyler                11 Bonneville T,Ogden,  4:34.46    4:40.52   3
43 McCulloch, Jack           12 Logan Track,Logan,   4:40.93    4:40.63   5
44 Henry, Philip             10 Laramie Trac,Larami  4:44.23    4:41.49   6
45 Novak, Preston            12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  4:44.00    4:41.50   6
46 Walk, Mason               12 Uintah,Vernal, UT    4:40.00    4:41.54   5
47 Gonda, Brian              10 Bronc Track,Sherida  4:36.98    4:41.80   3
48 Jacobs, Alec              12 Jacobs, Alec,Oakley  4:36.00    4:42.08   2
49 Winter, Zachary           10 Fremont,Farr West,   4:40.00    4:42.16   5
50 Miller, Spencer           11 Blazers,Grand Junct  4:40.65    4:42.28   5
51 Davis, Jason               9 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:41.80    4:42.35   5
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
52 Wolfley, Levi             12 Riverton,Riverton,   4:45.00    4:42.39   6
53 Hansen, Jacob             10 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:42.60    4:42.72   5

....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
54 Garcia, Jorge             12 Cheyenne Cen,Cheyen  4:38.65    4:42.75   1
55 Turner, Connor            11 Star Valley,Afton,   4:44.00    4:42.90   6
56 Hedquist, Adam            10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:40.04    4:43.20   5
56 Lawson, Andrew            12 Lawson, Andr,Draper  4:39.02    4:43.20   2
58 Barclay, Brandon          10 Bonneville T,Ogden,  4:30.55    4:43.34   3
59 Bohling, Branden          12 Bohling, Bra,Arvada  4:45.13    4:43.38   7
60 Osterstock, Nate          11 Olympus,Holladay, U  4:35.60    4:43.47   4
61 Peck, Wyatt               10 Star Valley,Afton,   4:43.20    4:43.65   6
62 Davis, Tye                12 Rough Rider,Johnsto  4:45.00    4:44.33   6
63 Gonzales, Joe             10 Bonneville T,Ogden,  4:39.20    4:44.34   3
64 Brown, Caleb              12 Brown, Caleb,Herrim  4:37.00    4:44.69   4
65 Rubalcave, Jack           11 Rubalcave, J,Rifle,  4:50.00    4:44.77   8
66 Edgington, Tanner         12 Box Elder Hi,Brigha  4:45.00    4:44.84   6
67 Forrest, Duncan           12 Riverton,Riverton,   4:36.00    4:44.96   3
68 Martello, Chance          12 Worland High,Worlan  4:57.00    4:45.12  10
69 Puckett, Jack             12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  4:57.00    4:45.14  10
70 Dauenhauer, William       10 Mountain Wes,Missou  4:54.00    4:45.18   9
71 Boyle, Aaron              11 MAC Track,Edmonton,  4:35.26    4:45.71   3
72 Roylance, Justin          11 Riverton,Riverton,   4:38.00    4:46.49   2
73 Fuller, Stuart            11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   4:46.10    4:46.68   7
74 Richards, Jace            12 Evanston Red,Evanst  4:48.98    4:46.78   7
75 Jeffs, Tony               12 American For,Americ  4:49.00    4:46.95   7
76 Clinger, Carson            9 American For,Americ  4:45.40    4:46.97   7
77 Jones, Connor             10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:43.07    4:47.06   6
78 Schelir, Keaton           12 Fossil Ridge,Fort C  4:38.70    4:47.07   2
79 McCafferty, Jered         11 Bronc Track,Sherida  4:36.88    4:47.28   2
80 Harms, McKay              10 Grizz Track,Idaho F  4:38.00    4:47.46   3
81 LaRance, Dawson           11 LaRance, Daw,Billin  4:30.00    4:47.83   4
82 Vaughan, Jacob            11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:44.04    4:47.86   6
83 Stone, Wesley             12 Salem Hills,Salem,   4:50.00    4:47.99   8
83 Meikle, Cameron           12 Mountain Wes,Missou  4:30.00    4:47.99   1
85 Hanks, Albert             12 Hanks, Alber,Draper  4:29.00    4:48.00   1
86 Staker, Nathan            11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  4:47.27    4:48.23   7
87 Castedo, Jacob            11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:45.26    4:48.60   7
87 Scholl, Tyler              9 Scholl, Tyle,Kremml  4:32.16    4:48.60   2
89 Manning, Jason            12 American For,Americ  4:46.51    4:48.63   7
90 Mills, Ty                 12 Mills, Ty,Kuna, ID   4:49.00    4:48.74   7
91 Borel, Jake               12 Borel, Jake,Edwards  4:55.00    4:48.91  10
92 Sims, Lawson              12 Casper Natro,Casper  4:53.00    4:48.97   9
93 Treadwell, McKay          11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:38.82    4:49.05   3
94 Wilkinson, Josh           12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:47.00    4:49.24   7
95 Steadman, Parker          11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:55.12    4:49.44  10
96 Griffin, Landon           12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:45.12    4:49.82   6
97 Pickford, Thomas          11 Provo High,Provo, U  4:45.00    4:49.84   6
98 Hamson, Colby             10 Top of Utah,Logan,   4:51.33    4:50.93   8
99 Strohecker, Alex          11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:00.00    4:51.25  11
100 Rees, CJ                  10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:53.25    4:51.43   9
101 DePoyster, Joe            12 Rock Springs,Rock S  4:42.80    4:51.48   5
102 Morrison, Collin          11 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:32.10    4:51.57   1
103 Roberts, Harrison         11 Grizz Track,Idaho F  5:00.00    4:51.73  11
104 Brems, Dalton              9 American For,Americ  4:45.09    4:51.92   6
105 Robinson, Spencer         10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:53.00    4:52.09   9
106 Barney, Joseph            11 Barney, Jose,Herrim  4:47.99    4:52.76   7
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
107 Pieper, Iven              10 Casper Natro,Casper  4:53.00    4:53.39   9
108 Smith, Kade               12 Star Valley,Afton,   4:49.00    4:53.76   8
109 Ford, Lance               11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:56.31    4:53.79  10

....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
110 Murphy, Taylor            11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  4:48.00    4:54.30   7
111 Fuller, Ben               11 Evanston Red,Evanst  4:57.45    4:54.35  10
112 Waltari, Jeron            11 Cody Track C,Cody,   5:02.00    4:54.39  12
113 Cragun, Coleman           11 Box Elder Hi,Brigha  4:55.00    4:54.50   9
114 Bell, Spencer             10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:53.82    4:54.60   9
115 Porter, Britton           12 Davis Track,Layton,  4:50.00    4:54.61   8
116 Stark-Ragsdale, Skyler    12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  4:58.00    4:54.79  10
117 Reichl, Braden            11 Green River,Green R  4:53.22    4:54.83   9
118 Perrin, Benjamin           9 Perrin, Benj,Lakesi  4:50.00    4:54.92   8
119 Burrell, Zack             12 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  5:07.00    4:55.16  12
120 Barna, Nick               11 Grizz Track,Idaho F  4:58.00    4:55.40  10
121 Van Drimmelen, Porter     10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:49.40    4:55.59   8
122 Rameriz, Miguel           12 Speed City I,Las Ve  4:24.00    4:55.62   3
123 Robinson, Nate            11 Kelly Walsh,Casper,  4:45.13    4:55.98   7
124 Arlin, Logan              11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   4:52.33    4:56.03   9
125 Kuhn, Jacob               10 Olympus,Holladay, U  4:52.65    4:56.33   9
126 Meade, Keegan             12 Meade, Keega,Gillet  4:52.94    4:56.45   9
127 Lawson, Trevor            10 Lawson, Trev,Draper  4:49.03    4:56.60   8
128 Kilgore, Brenden          10 Ram Trackclu,pocate  5:05.00    4:56.85  12
129 Knight, Alex              12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:00.00    4:57.05  11
130 Hutchins, Mitch           11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:00.00    4:57.09  11
131 Valentine, Austin         12 Uintah,Vernal, UT    4:54.39    4:57.27   9
132 Dockins, Aaron            12 Uintah,Vernal, UT    4:46.00    4:57.54   7
133 Harrison, Lucas           12 University o,Calgar  4:30.00    4:57.62   2
134 Gustafson, Nathan         11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:15.00    4:58.01  14
135 Goich, Clay               12 Rock Springs,Rock S  4:50.00    4:58.03   8
136 Barrett Hakanson, Ian     11 Hellgate Dis,Missou  5:02.00    4:58.20  12
137 Barrow, Chase             12 Shelley Trac,Shelle  4:51.32    4:58.30   8
138 Merrell, Kenneth          11 Maple Mounta,Spanis  4:51.65    4:58.75   8
139 Deeter, Mason              9 Rough Rider,Johnsto  5:10.00    4:58.89  13
139 Nimmer, Isaiah            10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:00.00    4:58.89  11
141 Jenkins, Zach             10 Davis Track,Layton,  4:54.05    4:58.90   9
142 Diede, Austin             11 Riverton,Riverton,   4:55.00    4:59.22   9
143 Norton, Carter            10 T-Birds Trac,Provo,  4:42.00    4:59.94   5
143 Bohl, Vincent             12 Bohl, Vincen,Great   5:10.00    4:59.94  13
145 Ortiz, Tony               10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:02.00    5:00.11  12
146 Anderson, Ethan           10 Ogden Track,Ogden,   4:49.74    5:00.45   8
147 Shumway, Kaden            12 Preston Trac,Presto  5:10.00    5:00.85  13
148 Hogan, Jared               9 Davis Track,Layton,  5:00.12    5:00.88  11
149 Traveller, Cache          10 Donnelleys T,Twin F  4:55.00    5:00.90  10
150 Northrop, Tyler           11 Ram Trackclu,pocate  5:00.00    5:01.09  11
151 Rue, Chris                11 Heritage Tra,San Jo  4:42.00    5:01.27   5
152 Woods, Tyler              11 Olympus,Holladay, U  4:57.10    5:01.83  10
153 Kovick, Brayden           10 Green River,Green R  4:57.19    5:02.14  10
154 Garrick, Talon            12 American For,Americ  5:03.26    5:02.29  12
155 Sewell, Michael           12 Mountain Wes,Missou  4:59.00    5:02.31  11
156 Cannon, Mason             11 Cannon, Maso,Idaho   5:10.00    5:02.43  13
157 Nordquist, Nathaniel      11 Rockets Trac,Boise,  5:15.00    5:02.50  14
158 Lamb, Joseph              12 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:01.00    5:02.63  11
159 Stinger, Kaleb            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:06.64    5:02.85  12
160 Dean, Frank               11 Mountain Wes,Missou  5:01.00    5:03.17  11
161 Peterson, Joseph          12 Olympus,Holladay, U  4:58.60    5:03.19  11
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
162 Berkins, Spencer          10 Catc,Oakland, CA     5:05.00    5:03.37  12
163 Steed, Aaron               9 American For,Americ  5:03.00    5:03.40  12
164 Pedersen, Ethan           10 Pedersen, Et,Draper  5:05.00    5:03.61  12
165 Skelton, Adam             11 Maple Mounta,Spanis  4:55.33    5:03.78  10

....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
166 Morris, Kegan              9 Mountain Wes,Missou  4:59.00    5:04.07  11
167 Olsen, Brandon            12 The Striding,Dayton  4:55.00    5:04.30   9
168 Nielson, Asa              12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:45.12    5:04.58   6
169 Petty, Branson            11 Davis Track,Layton,  4:59.02    5:04.72  11
170 Stinger, Kalvin           10 Davis Track,Layton,  5:01.49    5:04.85  11
171 Evans, Jon                12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:14.00    5:04.97  14
172 Kitchen, Dallin           11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:08.76    5:05.02  13
173 Romney, Corbin            11 Romney, Corb,Herrim  4:57.00    5:05.29  10
174 Gottman, Kyle             12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  5:09.00    5:05.74  13
175 Whitesides, Seth          12 Blazers,Grand Junct  5:03.00    5:06.82  12
176 Nelson, Eric              10 Mountain Cre,Provid  4:58.00    5:06.83  10
177 Johnson, Alex             12 Olympus,Holladay, U  4:51.62    5:07.06   8
178 Meeker, Zachary            9 Meeker, Zach,Manhat  5:15.00    5:07.17  14
179 Torres, Alejandro         10 Ogden Track,Ogden,   4:55.03    5:07.20  10
180 Tuhy, Joe                 12 Hellgate Dis,Missou  5:16.00    5:07.30  15
181 Hyde, Chris               12 Heritage Tra,San Jo  4:45.00    5:07.36   6
182 Brock, Ammon              10 T-Birds Trac,Provo,  4:42.00    5:07.54   5
183 Phillips, Thomas           9 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:45.12    5:07.62   5
184 Garces, Alex              10 American For,Americ  5:04.20    5:07.79  12
185 Braner, Ryan              10 Logan Track,Logan,   5:11.29    5:07.84  14
186 Perry, Johnathan          12 Trojan Track,Rigby,  4:50.00    5:08.23   8
187 Stromberg, Hite            9 Ogden Track,Ogden,   5:05.15    5:08.43  12
188 Thornblad, Matt           12 Viewmont,Bountiful,  5:09.12    5:08.49  13
189 Sorenson, Nathaniel       12 Evanston Red,Evanst  5:25.90    5:08.79  16
190 Carothers, Kaeston        10 Casper Natro,Casper  5:19.10    5:08.97  15
191 Stone, Joseph             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   4:59.10    5:09.17  11
192 Slye, Jared               11 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:07.00    5:09.79  12
193 Ashtawy, Ali              10 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:08.00    5:09.94  12
194 Greer, Josh               12 Lehi High Sc,Lehi,   4:50.23    5:10.04   8
195 Malberg, Patrick          12 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   4:35.75    5:10.93   1
196 Searle, Jordan            12 Uintah,Vernal, UT    5:20.00    5:11.55  15
196 Simper, Samuel            11 Simper, Samu,Kuna,   5:15.00    5:11.55  14
198 Timothy, Levi             11 Timothy, Lev,Rivert  4:40.00    5:11.79   5
199 Shie, Jake                11 Shie, Jake,Great fa  5:20.00    5:11.89  15
200 Walker, Josh              12 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:13.00    5:12.03  14
201 McNair, Jonathan          10 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:15.80    5:12.04  14
202 Vo, Peter                 10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   4:53.34    5:12.44   9
203 Christensen, Jed          11 Top of Utah,Logan,   5:10.00    5:12.68  13
204 Humberger, Dylan          10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:11.00    5:12.79  14
204 Mills, Wyatt              10 Mills, Wyatt,Kuna,   5:09.00    5:12.79  13
206 Freeman, Kalin            10 Logan Track,Logan,   5:08.00    5:13.46  12
207 Coleman, Caden            11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:20.10    5:13.83  15
208 Bradford, Paul            11 Logan Track,Logan,   5:35.64    5:13.94  16
209 Miller, Jake              11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:13.74    5:14.06  14
210 Wilson, Jonah             12 Preston Trac,Presto  5:25.00    5:14.16  16
211 Bilton, Tanner            11 Davis Track,Layton,  5:13.15    5:14.23  14
212 Schmerse, Canyon          11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:18.00    5:14.49  15
213 Hales, Nate               12 Davis Track,Layton,  5:20.00    5:14.63  15
214 Rosenzweig, Simon         10 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:17.00    5:14.72  15
215 Youngberg, Brayden        11 Warrior Trac,Pleasa  5:21.02    5:14.77  15
216 Nuttall, Brenden          10 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:09.75    5:15.01  13
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games
217 Campbell, Josh             9 Shelley Trac,Shelle  5:16.69    5:15.49  15
218 Deleon, Anthony           10 Canyon Track,Caldwe  5:30.00    5:15.79  16
219 Walker, Price             12 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:09.00    5:16.85  13
220 Cocke, Granger            12 Highland Ram,Salt L  4:45.50    5:17.30   7
221 Paulsen, McKay            12 Ram Trackclu,pocate  5:10.00    5:17.34  13

....Boys 1600 Meter Run -
222 Rausch, Sean              10 Riverton,Riverton,   5:10.00    5:17.67  13
223 O'Brien, Daniel            9 Rough Rider,Johnsto  5:21.00    5:18.69  15
224 Christensen, Adam          9 Grizz Track,Idaho F  5:20.00    5:18.87  15
225 Saleh, Mohamad            10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   5:14.76    5:19.06  14
226 Phillippi, Cole           10 American For,Americ  4:53.00    5:19.58   9
227 Leavitt, Hyrum            10 East Track,Salt Lak  5:25.00    5:20.27  15
228 Twomey, Dominic           11 Lovell Indoo,Lovell  5:13.27    5:20.67  14
229 Erickson, Timber          11 Evanston Red,Evanst  5:15.56    5:20.81  14
230 Haack, Bradshaw            9 Evanston Red,Evanst  5:18.25    5:21.11  15
231 Liddle, Jacob             12 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:10.00    5:21.15  13
232 Meuwissen, Renn            9 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:19.00    5:21.68  15
233 Espino, Frenly            10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   5:04.80    5:21.73  12
234 Penrod, Tyler             11 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:27.00    5:22.40  16
235 Murphy, Tommy              9 Catc,Oakland, CA     5:10.00    5:23.31  13
236 Gonzales, Xander           9 Bonneville T,Ogden,  5:13.56    5:23.32  14
237 Davis, Tyler              10 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   4:57.00    5:24.24  10
238 Wright, Christian         12 Wright, Chri,Draper  5:16.00    5:25.93  15
239 Randall, Lee              11 Bozeman Dist,Bozema  5:14.00    5:26.18  14
240 Benincasa, Nick           11 Lodi Track C,Lodi,   4:50.43    5:26.31   8
241 Palmer, Wade              10 Viking Track,Pleasa  5:08.00    5:26.60  13
242 Jones, Carson             12 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:17.70    5:27.32  15
243 Wilcox, Carver            10 Syracuse Tra,Syracu  5:29.00    5:27.92  16
244 Brouwer, Henry            11 Mountain Vie,Lovela  5:35.00    5:28.35  16
245 farmer, ethan              9 Blackfoot Ru,Blackf  4:56.00    5:28.58  10
246 Bonney, Derek             10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:10.00    5:28.81  13
247 Phillipsen, Frank         12 Salem Hills,Salem,   5:44.00    5:28.87  16
248 Roe, Will                 11 Olympus,Holladay, U  5:41.32    5:29.61  16
249 Love, Bryce                9 Love, Bryce,Manhatt  5:30.00    5:30.34  16
250 Eldridge, Cameron         10 Rough Rider,Johnsto  5:48.00    5:32.03  17
251 Fink, Nick                11 Indian Track,Pocate  5:45.00    5:33.93  16
252 Wilks, Dallin             11 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:35.00    5:35.24  16
253 Ward, Merrell             10 Club Diggers,Sugar   5:32.78    5:35.38  16
254 Williams, Jared           10 Williams, Ja,Rexbur  5:40.00    5:36.73  16
255 Bell, Buck                10 Punchers,Big Piney,  5:44.67    5:37.70  16
256 White, Christian          10 Uintah,Vernal, UT    5:58.00    5:38.99  17
257 Moreno, Tim               10 Punchers,Big Piney,  5:52.48    5:40.03  17
258 Stearman, Samuel          10 Timpanogos,Orem, UT  5:51.00    5:40.36  17
259 Harris, Avery             12 Indian Track,Pocate  6:30.00    5:40.47  17
260 Ferguson, Spencer          9 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:01.20    5:40.92  17
261 Merrell, Ben               9 Uintah,Vernal, UT    6:00.00    5:41.11  17
262 Sonntag, Sheppard         11 Salem Hills,Salem,   5:47.00    5:45.54  16
263 Horne, Asael              10 Olympus,Holladay, U  6:01.23    5:47.32  17
264 Field, Carson              9 Field, Carso,North   5:50.00    5:48.09  17
265 Cox, Kael                 12 Bozeman Trac,Bozema  5:57.00    5:49.98  17
266 Farley, Spencer           11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:51.00    5:59.78  17
267 King, Ryan                10 Wildcat Trac,Woods   5:55.00    6:03.18  17
268 Fink, Brody                9 Indian Track,Pocate  6:15.00    6:03.48  17
269 Payan, Aaron              11 Wildcat Trac,Woods   6:05.00    6:16.88  17
270 Taylor, Trenton            9 Punchers,Big Piney,  6:40.87    6:27.89  17
271 Shaw, Riley                9 Challis,Challis, ID  7:00.00    6:36.27  17
Simplot Games Meet                             Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:02 PM  2/18/2016
Simplot Games 2016 - 2/18/2016 to 2/20/2016
Results - Simplot Games